Mt. Hood Cycling Classic

Hood River, OR
Thu, June 2 to Sun, June 5, 2011

Final General Classification

Questions about results should go to Terri Camp.

Updated June 6, 2011 at 11:06 AM

Category 3 Men

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 324 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 0:00:00 7:26:42
2 331 Ryan Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 0:00:06 7:26:48
3 317 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 0:00:36 7:27:18
4 327 Luis Rodriguez NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder 0:00:43 7:27:25
5 347 Zac Strode Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:00:52 7:27:34
6 348 Peter Christoff Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 0:01:04 7:27:46
7 314 Rusty Dodge Fanatik Bike Co. 0:01:40 7:28:22
8 340 Bruce Cole-Baker Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 0:01:41 7:28:23
9 306 Jeremy Teela Cole Sport 0:02:05 7:28:47
10 334 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 0:02:23 7:29:05
11 313 Brian Dagnon Fanatik Bike Co. 0:03:41 7:30:23
12 310 Brian Postlethwaite Escape Velocity 0:04:39 7:31:21
13 359 Michael Rugama 0:06:19 7:33:01
14 311 David Morrissey Escape Velocity 0:07:30 7:34:12
15 352 Matt Lyons University of Denver 0:08:46 7:35:28
16 349 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 0:09:23 7:36:05
17 335 Erik Peterson Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 0:10:32 7:37:14
18 343 Stephen Henry Team Bobs-bicycles.com 0:10:49 7:37:31
19 309 bryan gallant Escape Velocity 0:11:11 7:37:53
20 308 Jason Brooks Escape Velocity 0:11:26 7:38:08
21 342 Evan Siroky Guinness Cycling Team 0:13:54 7:40:36
22 346 Phelan Kostur Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:16:18 7:43:00
23 316 Jed Barden FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 0:20:46 7:47:28
24 339 Simon Sterling Russ Hays 0:21:14 7:47:56
25 358 Andy Redden 0:21:35 7:48:17
26 353 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 0:22:27 7:49:09
27 325 Daniel Penner Ironclad Performance Wear 0:25:34 7:52:16
28 336 Matthew Jeffries RMCC Express 0:26:30 7:53:12
29 301 Stephen McDade Beaverton Bicycle Club 0:28:08 7:54:50
30 330 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 0:28:54 7:55:36
31 332 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 0:28:58 7:55:40
32 337 Jeff Perron RMCC Express 0:29:34 7:56:16
33 328 Ben Horan Northern Rockies Orthopedic 0:31:59 7:58:41
34 322 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:35:38 8:02:20
35 305 Marvin Campos Citi Economy Guilly 0:35:45 8:02:27
36 355 Scotty Carlile WebCyclery.com 0:36:00 8:02:42
37 312 Robert Warren Escape Velocity 0:36:34 8:03:16
38 361 Luis Villanea 0:38:13 8:04:55
39 363 Brian Parker Team Bobs-bicycles.com 0:48:10 8:14:52
40 338 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 0:48:33 8:15:15
41 315 David Neubeck Fanatik Bike Co. 0:55:27 8:22:09
42 360 Federico Soto 1:07:46 8:34:28
43 321 Joseph Wasikowski Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 1:10:29 8:37:11
44 307 David BROEMELING Escape Velocity 1:11:44 8:38:26
45 357 Daniel Muniz 1:18:06 8:44:48
46 318 Travis Caldwell Garage Racing 1:22:26 8:49:08
47 362 Erik Jacobson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 2:11:05 9:37:47

Category 3/4 Women

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 463 Johanna Trueblood Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:00:00 5:44:32
2 464 Ellen Sherrill Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:00:15 5:44:47
3 472 Jennifer Barbour NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder 0:00:41 5:45:13
4 480 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 0:02:16 5:46:48
5 481 Jessica Sterner Team Rep 0:12:19 5:56:51
6 473 Jennica Rodriguez NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder 0:13:23 5:57:55
7 476 Emily Charbonneau Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery ... 5:57:55
8 470 Lorna Pomeroy Adley New Hope 360/Trek/GS Boulder 0:14:01 5:58:33
9 467 Monica Nelson KC United/Balance Point Racing 0:17:25 6:01:57
10 461 Tannille Stickley KC United/Balance Point Racing 0:18:26 6:02:58
11 465 Karen Appleby-Krieg ICE/Idaho Kidney Institute 0:21:47 6:06:19
12 469 Lori Emerson New Hope 360/Trek/GS Boulder 0:22:08 6:06:40
13 466 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear 0:23:36 6:08:08
14 474 Virginia Pedersen 1 Error 0:33:29 6:18:01
15 486 Emily Paxson 0:33:56 6:18:28
16 487 Beth Kobza Team Bobs-bicycles.com 0:34:50 6:19:22
17 475 Ivy Audrain Northern Rockies Orthopedic 0:37:24 6:21:56
18 485 Sarah Hunter Green Submarine Records 0:56:57 6:41:29
19 482 Sandra Clark 0:57:41 6:42:13
20 471 Natasha Danko NewHope 360 / GS Boulder / Studio One 1:04:31 6:49:03
21 484 shoshana foxwell 1:22:05 7:06:37
22 477 leigh lewis Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1:57:40 7:42:12

Category 4 Men

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 435 elliot salmon Look! Save a Life 0:00:00 6:26:00
2 441 Bjorn Carl Kjellstrand 0:06:52 6:32:52
3 411 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 0:08:50 6:34:50
4 405 Brian Cadman Church of the Big Ring p/b Real Cyclist 0:09:09 6:35:09
5 430 nic sells TEAM BIG RING/REALCYCLIST 0:11:59 6:37:59
6 410 jeff spaulding Cucina Fresca 0:13:40 6:39:40
7 445 Mark Sherman Mighty Riders 0:14:57 6:40:57
8 402 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 0:15:00 6:41:00
9 421 Greg Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear 0:17:55 6:43:55
10 432 Andy Barczak Team Bike Tires Direct 0:18:46 6:44:46
11 414 normand richard Escape Velocity 0:23:03 6:49:03
12 439 Randy Opp Vertical Earth 0:23:55 6:49:55
13 415 Keegan Rowe Escape Velocity 0:25:29 6:51:29
14 436 Andrew Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:26:55 6:52:55
15 417 Ken James Half Fast Velo 0:28:22 6:54:22
16 413 CHAD KOWALENKO Escape Velocity 0:30:51 6:56:51
17 429 Dustin Ransom Swamis 0:32:10 6:58:10
18 422 David Nelson KC United/Balance Point Racing 0:35:44 7:01:44
19 407 Jason Glover Cucina Fresca 0:36:03 7:02:03
20 404 Darrel Brown Chinook Cycling Club 0:37:31 7:03:31
21 409 Mark Portin Cucina Fresca 0:38:25 7:04:25
22 408 Owen Paulus Cucina Fresca 0:41:14 7:07:14
23 406 Patrick Dean Cucina Fresca 0:42:03 7:08:03
24 423 Garrett Charlson Kryki Sports 0:45:18 7:11:18
25 416 robert letson GS Boulder/The Trek Store 1:09:27 7:35:27
26 428 Richard Ensworth Sunset Cycles 1:11:33 7:37:33
27 443 Nick Maslen 1:26:42 7:52:42
28 427 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles 1:35:24 8:01:24
29 431 Ronnie Boutte Team Big-Ring/RealCyclist.com 1:43:42 8:09:42

Masters

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 588 Sam Krieg Ski Utah-MarketStar 0:00:00 6:47:12
2 522 Daniel Martin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 0:01:43 6:48:55
3 567 Thurlow ROGERS BREAKWAY-UBS MASTERS 0:05:21 6:52:33
4 591 robert nunes SRAM 0:05:35 6:52:47
5 515 Andrew Scott Marc Pro - Strava 0:05:48 6:53:00
6 502 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 0:06:21 6:53:33
7 586 Ben Thompson Rocky Mountain Bicycles 0:07:03 6:54:15
8 572 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath Racing 0:07:07 6:54:19
9 523 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 0:08:00 6:55:12
10 525 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 0:08:39 6:55:51
11 528 David Zimbelman Salmon Cyclery 0:09:26 6:56:38
12 571 Daniel Castro Citi - Economy - Guilly 0:09:29 6:56:41
13 516 Conrad Snover Marc Pro - Strava 0:10:12 6:57:24
14 524 Kyle Glerum SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 0:11:17 6:58:29
15 543 Nils Johnson Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 0:12:10 6:59:22
16 562 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 0:12:41 6:59:53
17 563 Doug Reid Veloce Racing 0:13:03 7:00:15
18 518 Tim Doelman 0:13:30 7:00:42
19 539 Matthew Slater West End Bikes/Specialized 0:13:46 7:00:58
20 541 Jason Boynton Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 0:14:01 7:01:13
21 503 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 0:14:41 7:01:53
22 579 Roger Worthington Indie Hops 0:14:56 7:02:08
23 533 Aaron Wise Ritte Van Vlaanderen 0:15:12 7:02:24
24 564 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 0:15:39 7:02:51
25 517 Jason Walker Marc Pro - Strava 0:15:44 7:02:56
26 513 Hunter Ziesing Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 0:16:04 7:03:16
27 597 Kevin Klein Yahoo! Cycling Team 0:16:39 7:03:51
28 570 Tim Root Broken Spoke Cycling 0:19:46 7:06:58
29 504 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 0:22:22 7:09:34
30 554 Todd Gallaher United Finance 0:22:24 7:09:36
31 578 Richard Albrow Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 0:22:54 7:10:06
32 589 Shawn Daly Southwest Hana 0:23:05 7:10:17
33 542 Gregory Gambetta Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 0:23:50 7:11:02
34 573 Aaron Sander Cyclepath Racing 0:24:57 7:12:09
35 511 Cale Reeder Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 0:25:58 7:13:10
36 568 Peter Sullivan BREAKWAY-UBS MASTERS 0:28:47 7:15:59
37 512 Janne Hamalainen Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 0:28:58 7:16:10
38 507 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 0:29:33 7:16:45
39 537 Tim Butler West End Bikes/Specialized 0:30:41 7:17:53
40 590 Paul Berry SPOKE 0:30:58 7:18:10
41 592 Brian Zimny Team City Sacramento 0:31:15 7:18:27
42 526 Jan Weissenberger SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 0:32:00 7:19:12
43 569 Jeffrey Hoppert Bridgetown Velo 0:32:26 7:19:38
44 536 Scott Browning West End Bikes/Specialized 0:33:11 7:20:23
45 566 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0:35:10 7:22:22
46 527 Jens Hillen SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 0:35:14 7:22:26
47 595 Jerry Long Vertical Earth 0:35:53 7:23:05
48 519 Michael Jones 0:36:15 7:23:27
49 534 alan zarembo Ritte Van Vlaanderen 0:37:11 7:24:23
50 509 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles 0:38:15 7:25:27
51 505 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 0:42:56 7:30:08
52 551 Francis BRUDERER Team Hino Pizza Hut 0:44:29 7:31:41
53 581 Bruce Copeland Juventus Cycling Club 0:45:17 7:32:29
54 557 Brian Marcroft Upper Echelon Fitness 0:46:04 7:33:16
55 538 Karsten Hagen West End Bikes/Specialized 0:46:34 7:33:46
56 561 Scott POWELL Veloce Racing 0:50:11 7:37:23
57 580 Alex Osborne IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 0:50:26 7:37:38
58 575 Alex Telitsine FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 0:51:41 7:38:53
59 596 Greg Berlind Vic' Espresso 0:54:49 7:42:01
60 506 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 0:55:01 7:42:13
61 584 john hewson Low Country Cycling Team 0:57:32 7:44:44
62 546 David Mackintosh Mountain View Cycles 0:57:49 7:45:01
63 549 Rigoberto Zuniga 1:02:26 7:49:38
64 583 David Jackson Longview True Craft 1:04:19 7:51:31
65 565 Greg Campi 3D Racing/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 1:04:32 7:51:44
66 582 Mark Krause Land Shark 1:04:36 7:51:48
67 548 Mark MCCAVIK 1:13:34 8:00:46
68 535 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 1:17:35 8:04:47
69 585 Mark WALKER Rideokanagan 1:17:54 8:05:06
70 545 John Kenney Mountain View Cycles 1:19:38 8:06:50
71 544 Tony Dirks Mountain View Cycles 1:37:51 8:25:03
72 577 Bill Cochran GAS/Intrinsik Architecture 1:38:06 8:25:18
73 587 James Kendal Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 1:41:00 8:28:12
74 574 Bernie Bogard Descenders 1:47:14 8:34:26
75 547 Eric Moody Mountain View Cycles 1:50:15 8:37:27
76 598 Corey Anderson 2:06:28 8:53:40

Pro/1/2

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 22 Nathaniel English Yahoo! Cycling Team 0:00:00 9:04:38
2 66 Sebastian Salas TEAM H&R BLOCK 0:02:36 9:07:14
3 176 STEFANO BARBERI Team STEFANO BARBERI P/B Barberi 0:03:42 9:08:20
4 65 Garrett McLeod TEAM H&R BLOCK 0:03:49 9:08:27
5 42 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande/BCSM 0:04:03 9:08:41
6 1 Jesse MOORE California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:04:13 9:08:51
7 2 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:04:23 9:09:01
8 96 Jesse Miller-Smith Marc Pro - Strava 0:04:32 9:09:10
9 111 Louis CROSBY Pure Black Racing 0:04:41 9:09:19
10 57 Coulton J Hartrich Chemstar p/b United Healthcare 0:04:48 9:09:26
11 17 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman Elite Team 0:05:07 9:09:45
12 133 Jason THOMPSON Garneau Evolution 0:05:49 9:10:27
13 29 Ian Boswell Trek-LIIVESTRONG U23 0:06:19 9:10:57
14 159 Carl Decker Giant MTB 0:06:44 9:11:22
15 88 David Glick Rideclean p/b PatenIt.com 0:06:59 9:11:37
16 144 travis mccabe Landis/Trek 0:08:23 9:13:01
17 93 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 0:08:29 9:13:07
18 48 Mike OLHEISER Juwi Solar Cycling Team 0:11:12 9:15:50
19 43 Chad Haga Team Rio Grande/BCSM 0:11:39 9:16:17
20 113 Mark LANGLANDS Pure Black Racing 0:11:56 9:16:34
21 87 Michael MATHIS Rideclean p/b PatenIt.com 0:12:21 9:16:59
22 89 Jared Gilard Rideclean p/b PatenIt.com 0:12:59 9:17:37
23 95 Frank Spiteri Marc Pro - Strava 0:13:48 9:18:26
24 11 Dan Bechtold Hagens-Berman Elite Team 0:14:48 9:19:26
25 56 Shane BRALEY Chemstar p/b United Healthcare 0:15:08 9:19:46
26 158 Sean Passage ByrneInvent 0:16:38 9:21:16
27 187 Chris Gruber Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor 0:16:49 9:21:27
28 131 Tim ABERCOMBIE Garneau Evolution 0:17:37 9:22:15
29 33 Craig Logan Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 0:17:52 9:22:30
30 160 Michael Lanham Globalbike presented by Catoma 0:19:24 9:24:02
31 81 Orion Berryman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:19:42 9:24:20
32 138 Julian Martinez Fremont Bank Cycling Team 0:19:45 9:24:23
33 188 Shannon Maris Bikesale.com 0:19:57 9:24:35
34 114 James MCCOY Pure Black Racing 0:20:56 9:25:34
35 35 Adam Thuss Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 0:21:07 9:25:45
36 97 Art RAND Marc Pro - Strava 0:21:23 9:26:01
37 74 Andrew Goessling Firefighters Cycling Team 0:21:33 9:26:11
38 92 Keith Hillier Marc Pro - Strava ... 9:26:11
39 46 Scott Tietzel Team Rio Grande/BCSM 0:22:35 9:27:13
40 7 Christopher STASTNY California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:23:05 9:27:43
41 170 Evan HYDE RealCyclist.com 0:25:55 9:30:33
42 143 Chris Aten Landis/Trek 0:26:41 9:31:19
43 16 Kennett Peterson Hagens-Berman Elite Team 0:26:57 9:31:35
44 8 Nathan WILSON California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:27:28 9:32:06
45 98 Kris LUNNING Marc Pro - Strava 0:29:26 9:34:04
46 154 Michael Margraf Webcor Alto Velo 0:30:40 9:35:18
47 28 James Wingert Yahoo! Cycling Team 0:31:05 9:35:43
48 63 zack garland TEAM H&R BLOCK 0:32:06 9:36:44
49 18 Spencer SMITHEMAN Hagens-Berman Elite Team 0:32:33 9:37:11
50 172 Gordon Jewett RMCC Express 0:33:02 9:37:40
51 36 Dave Vukets Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 0:34:13 9:38:51
52 147 Michael Booth Ski Utah-MarketStar 0:36:33 9:41:11
53 64 Cameron MacKinnon TEAM H&R BLOCK 0:38:27 9:43:05
54 174 Jonathan Moskowitz Taleo Racing Team 0:38:28 9:43:06
55 115 Jason KILMARTIN Rideokanagan 0:38:48 9:43:26
56 146 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles 0:40:15 9:44:53
57 41 Drew Christopher Team Rio Grande/BCSM 0:40:29 9:45:07
58 27 gabe varela Yahoo! Cycling Team 0:40:41 9:45:19
59 32 Cody Canning Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes ... 9:45:19
60 104 Jason Anderson NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder 0:41:37 9:46:15
61 107 Brian Bailey Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 0:41:57 9:46:35
62 116 Dan Macdonald Rideokanagan 0:43:52 9:48:30
63 14 Logan Owen Hagens-Berman Elite Team 0:44:11 9:48:49
64 173 Sean Crooks Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 0:44:38 9:49:16
65 166 jonathan McCoy Ironclad Performance Wear 0:44:48 9:49:26
66 76 Pelle Clapp Christina Watches-Onfone 0:45:52 9:50:30
67 137 Michael Jasinski Fremont Bank Cycling Team 0:46:35 9:51:13
68 45 John Phillips Team Rio Grande/BCSM 0:46:45 9:51:23
69 152 Sean Babcock Team S+M 0:46:57 9:51:35
70 151 brad winn Team S+M 0:47:03 9:51:41
71 37 Bailey McKnight Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 0:50:24 9:55:02
72 83 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:51:26 9:56:04
73 26 eric riggs Yahoo! Cycling Team 0:51:32 9:56:10
74 58 Chistian PARRETT Chemstar p/b United Healthcare 0:51:51 9:56:29
75 44 Chris Hillier Team Rio Grande/BCSM 0:53:25 9:58:03
76 189 Josh Howard Team Bobs-bicycles.com 0:53:51 9:58:29
77 62 Dustin Andrews TEAM H&R BLOCK 0:55:26 10:00:04
78 67 Aaron Schooler TEAM H&R BLOCK 0:57:15 10:01:53
79 167 Spencer Paxson Kona Factory Team 0:58:39 10:03:17
80 73 Nate Geoffrion Firefighters Cycling Team 0:58:50 10:03:28
81 123 david albrecht Chico corsa/sierra Nevada 0:59:12 10:03:50
82 85 Connor McCutcheon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:59:41 10:04:19
83 186 Nathan FREED Marc Pro - Strava ... 10:04:19
84 129 Stephen Ushy Balance Point Racing 1:00:08 10:04:46
85 84 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1:01:43 10:06:21
86 108 john salskov Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 1:01:49 10:06:27
87 118 Colter YOUNG Rideokanagan 1:01:52 10:06:30
88 61 Justin KERR TEAM H&R BLOCK 1:04:47 10:09:25
89 3 Brandon TROUFTON California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1:07:21 10:11:59
90 4 Tyler Brandt California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1:08:01 10:12:39
91 78 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing 1:09:19 10:13:57
92 153 Brian Buchholz Webcor Alto Velo 1:13:55 10:18:33
93 156 James Larmer Westwood/Cannondale pb Vision-Sports 1:14:24 10:19:02
94 134 Ben Rathkamp Fanatik Bike Co. 1:14:31 10:19:09
95 47 Adam Wisseman Team Rio Grande/BCSM 1:16:33 10:21:11
96 6 Benny SWEDBERG California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1:20:45 10:25:23
97 59 Jake Hansen Word-RCB by Cyclisme 1:22:26 10:27:04
98 171 Will HANSEN Revolution Café Rio ... 10:27:04
99 155 Marvin Guzman Westwood/Cannondale pb Vision-Sports 1:23:34 10:28:12
100 185 Jeffrey GALLAND Chico corsa/sierra Nevada 1:38:23 10:43:01
101 175 Jacob Turner Team Bobs-bicycles.com 1:48:24 10:53:02
102 141 Daniel Harm Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 1:49:28 10:54:06
103 86 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1:52:10 10:56:48
104 121 Michael Painter Chico corsa/sierra Nevada 2:05:12 11:09:50
105 125 anthony ferretti Chico corsa/sierra Nevada 2:58:29 12:03:07

Senior Women

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 201 Kristen ARMSTRONG Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 0:00:00 7:29:39
2 211 Clara Hughes Pactimo Cycling Team 0:00:20 7:29:59
3 203 Kristin McGrath Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 0:05:25 7:35:04
4 235 Rhae Shaw Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 0:05:30 7:35:09
5 206 Alison STARNES Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 0:08:30 7:38:09
6 212 Jade Wilcoxson Pactimo Cycling Team 0:12:24 7:42:03
7 207 Alisha Welsh Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 0:14:51 7:44:30
8 260 Ashley KOCH Trisports/Eclipse Racing 0:16:00 7:45:39
9 227 Molly S. VanHouweling Metromint Cycling 0:17:43 7:47:22
10 242 Kristine Brynjolfson Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 0:19:06 7:48:45
11 223 Elizabeth Newell Metromint Cycling 0:21:57 7:51:36
12 262 Nik Vogler Westwood/Cannondale pb Vision-Sports 0:25:29 7:55:08
13 202 Kaitie ANTONNEAU Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 0:25:46 7:55:25
14 225 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling 0:26:37 7:56:16
15 215 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 0:26:59 7:56:38
16 244 Alice Pennington Team S+M 0:27:13 7:56:52
17 213 Hilary Billington Pactimo Cycling Team 0:28:59 7:58:38
18 263 Mindy Simmons Guinness Cycling Team 0:29:20 7:58:59
19 224 Rebecca Rising Metromint Cycling 0:29:29 7:59:08
20 232 Tricia Bailey Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 0:29:33 7:59:12
21 250 Pepper Harlton Juventus 0:29:51 7:59:30
22 245 Lindsay Fox Athletes Lounge 0:33:08 8:02:47
23 226 Kelly Crowley Metromint Cycling 0:33:27 8:03:06
24 217 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 0:34:12 8:03:51
25 216 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 0:35:08 8:04:47
26 236 melanie wong New Hope 360/Trek/GS Boulder 0:35:34 8:05:13
27 237 Melissa Barker New Hope 360/Trek/GS Boulder 0:41:38 8:11:17
28 247 Katy Curtis CMC/Bow Cycle 0:44:16 8:13:55
29 214 Joy Duerksen Pactimo Cycling Team ... 8:13:55
30 231 Cathy Varland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 0:50:50 8:20:29
31 258 Sara Fletcher Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:57:59 8:27:38
32 246 Jennifer Schulz Balance Point Racing/Fresh Air Concept 1:02:43 8:32:22
33 238 Natalie Koch New Hope 360/Trek/GS Boulder 1:03:33 8:33:12
34 261 Jennie Phillips Wells Fargo Racing Team 1:03:37 8:33:16