Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined

Hood River, OR
June 4, 2011

Part of the Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial

Updated June 6, 2011 at 8:22 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Nathaniel English Yahoo! Cycling Team Pro 1/2 0:21:52.34
2 Chad Haga Team Rio Grande/BCSM Pro 1/2 0:21:53.17
3 Mike OLHEISER Juwi Solar Cycling Team Pro 1/2 0:22:07.47
4 Scott Tietzel Team Rio Grande/BCSM Pro 1/2 0:22:12.06
5 Chase Pinkham Bissell Pro Cycling Team Pro 1/2 0:22:16.27
6 Daniel HARM Keller Rohrback Cycling Team Pro 1/2 0:22:23.95
7 Jesse MOORE California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized Pro 1/2 0:22:28.09
8 jonathan teeter echelon racing development Pro 1/2 0:22:29.09
9 Carl Decker Giant MTB Pro 1/2 0:22:31.82
10 Sebastian Salas TEAM H&R BLOCK Pro 1/2 0:22:32.19
11 Dan Bechtold Hagens-Berman Elite Team Pro 1/2 0:22:34.63
12 Cameron MacKinnon TEAM H&R BLOCK Pro 1/2 0:22:35.58
13 Michael MATHIS Rideclean p/b PatenIt.com Pro 1/2 0:22:38.69
14 Cale Reeder Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM Masters 35-45 0:22:39.63
15 Garrett McLeod TEAM H&R BLOCK Pro 1/2 0:22:40.37
16 Brian Williams Northern Rockies Orthopedic Pro 1/2 0:22:41.54
17 Jason THOMPSON Garneau Evolution Pro 1/2 0:22:42.12
18 Nathan WILSON California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized Pro 1/2 0:22:42.65
19 Frank Spiteri Marc Pro - Strava Pro 1/2 0:22:44.30
20 Bruce Copeland Juventus Cycling Club Masters 35-45 0:22:44.50
21 David STEPHENS Garneau Evolution Pro 1/2 0:22:44.65
22 Christopher STASTNY California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized Pro 1/2 0:22:48.65
23 STEFANO BARBERI Team STEFANO BARBERI P/B Barberi Pro 1/2 0:22:51.26
24 Dave Vukets Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Pro 1/2 0:22:51.30
25 James Wingert Yahoo! Cycling Team Pro 1/2 0:22:52.39
26 Kris LUNNING Marc Pro - Strava Pro 1/2 0:22:53.96
27 Chistian PARRETT Chemstar p/b United Healthcare Pro 1/2 0:22:54.09
28 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande/BCSM Pro 1/2 0:22:54.67
29 Chris Carr NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder Pro 1/2 0:22:55.15
30 Jesse Miller-Smith Marc Pro - Strava Pro/1/2 0:22:56.71
31 Ian Boswell Trek-LIIVESTRONG U23 Pro 1/2 0:22:56.74
32 Brian Buchholz Webcor Alto Velo Pro 1/2 0:22:57.52
33 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava Pro 1/2 0:22:58.09
34 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized Pro 1/2 0:22:59.43
35 David Zimbelman Salmon Cyclery Masters 35-45 0:22:59.86
36 Louis CROSBY Pure Black Racing Pro 1/2 0:23:05.05
37 Evan HYDE RealCyclist.com Pro 1/2 0:23:05.94
38 Karsten Hagen West End Bikes/Specialized Masters 35-45 0:23:06.22
39 Thurlow ROGERS BREAKWAY-UBS MASTERS Masters 35-45 0:23:06.61
40 Nathan King Canyon Bicycles Racing Team Pro 1/2 0:23:07.39
41 Sam Krieg Ski Utah-MarketStar Masters 35-45 0:23:08.39
42 Rory Kelly NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder Pro 1/2 0:23:08.63
43 travis mccabe Landis/Trek Pro 1/2 0:23:08.83
44 Clara Hughes Pactimo Cycling Team Senior Women 0:23:09.30
45 Brian Frykman Gas/Intrinsik Masters 35-45 0:23:09.51
46 Tim ABERCOMBIE Garneau Evolution Pro 1/2 0:23:09.53
47 Jason Walker Marc Pro - Strava Masters 35-45 0:23:13.18
48 Kristen ARMSTRONG Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 Senior Women 0:23:15.05
49 Coulton J Hartrich Chemstar p/b United Healthcare Pro 1/2 0:23:16.42
50 David Glick Rideclean p/b PatenIt.com Pro 1/2 0:23:17.84
51 Michael Margraf Webcor Alto Velo Pro 1/2 0:23:18.21
52 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Masters 35-45 0:23:22.25
53 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing Pro/1/2 0:23:23.29
54 David Brockbank Canyon Bicycles Racing Team Pro 1/2 0:23:23.74
55 Sean Passage ByrneInvent Pro 1/2 0:23:25.66
56 Aaron Sander Cyclepath Racing Masters 35-45 0:23:27.47
57 Jason Anderson NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder Pro 1/2 0:23:28.03
58 Roger Worthington Indie Hops Masters 35-45 0:23:31.75
59 robert nunes SRAM Masters 35-45 0:23:31.89
60 Jeff ANGERMANN SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus Masters 35-45 0:23:32.32
61 Shane BRALEY Chemstar p/b United Healthcare Pro 1/2 0:23:32.46
62 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes Cat 3 Men 0:23:33.52
63 Alex Brookhouse echelon racing development Pro 1/2 0:23:33.57
64 Daniel Castro Citi - Economy - Guilly Masters 35-45 0:23:34.87
65 Todd Meier Broken Spoke Cycling Cat 3 Men 0:23:38.99
66 Andrew Scott Marc Pro - Strava Masters 35-45 0:23:39.36
67 Bailey McKnight Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Pro 1/2 0:23:39.46
68 Ben RATHKAMP Fanatik Bike Co. Pro 1/2 0:23:39.89
69 Spencer SMITHEMAN Hagens-Berman Elite Team Pro 1/2 0:23:40.15
70 Andrew Goessling Firefighters Cycling Team Pro 1/2 0:23:40.35
71 Michael Booth Ski Utah-MarketStar Pro 1/2 0:23:41.00
72 Jason Boynton Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike Masters 35-45 0:23:41.85
73 Sean Crooks Rundle Mountain Cycling Club Pro 1/2 0:23:42.80
74 Craig Logan Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Pro 1/2 0:23:43.39
75 Gregory Gambetta Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike Masters 35-45 0:23:43.61
76 Bryson Bowers Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Pro 1/2 0:23:43.84
77 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Category 3 Men 0:23:45.66
78 Chris Aten Landis/Trek Pro 1/2 0:23:46.55
79 Chris Hillier Team Rio Grande/BCSM Pro 1/2 0:23:47.04
80 Michael Jasinski Fremont Bank Cycling Team Pro 1/2 0:23:48.30
81 Kyle Glerum SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus Masters 35-45 0:23:48.64
82 Jake Hansen Word-RCB by Cyclisme Pro 1/2 0:23:48.88
83 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman Elite Team Pro 1/2 0:23:49.63
84 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo Cat 3 Men 0:23:49.69
85 Spencer Paxson Kona Factory Team Pro 1/2 0:23:49.86
86 Drew Christopher Team Rio Grande/BCSM Pro 1/2 0:23:49.94
87 Ian CRANE Hagens-Berman Elite Team Pro 1/2 0:23:49.94
88 Dan Macdonald Rideokanagan Pro 1/2 0:23:51.10
89 Brian Bailey Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank Pro 1/2 0:23:51.63
90 Orion Berryman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Pro 1/2 0:23:54.18
91 Taylor Gunman Pure Black Racing Pro 1/2 0:23:54.24
92 Kevin Klein Yahoo! Cycling Team Masters 35-45 0:23:54.56
93 Keith Hillier Marc Pro - Strava Pro 1/2 0:23:55.21
94 Alex Telitsine FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage Masters 35-45 0:23:55.79
95 Colter YOUNG Rideokanagan Pro 1/2 0:23:56.69
96 Daniel Martin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus Masters 35-45 0:23:58.62
97 Rusty Dodge Fanatik Bike Co. Cat 3 Men 0:23:58.62
98 Todd Gallaher United Finance Masters 35-45 0:23:58.65
99 Ryan Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky Cat 3 Men 0:24:00.01
100 Logan Owen Hagens-Berman Elite Team Pro 1/2 0:24:00.67
101 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Category 3 Men 0:24:03.71
102 Justin KERR TEAM H&R BLOCK Pro 1/2 0:24:05.26
103 Alison STARNES Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 Senior Women 0:24:06.47
104 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing Masters 35-45 0:24:06.75
105 Chris Gruber Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor Pro 1/2 0:24:07.51
106 Tim Root Broken Spoke Cycling Masters 35-45 0:24:07.73
107 Mark LANGLANDS Pure Black Racing Pro 1/2 0:24:08.38
108 david albrecht Chico corsa/sierra Nevada Pro 1/2 0:24:09.75
109 Benny SWEDBERG California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized Pro 1/2 0:24:09.89
110 Nate GEOFFRION Firefighters Cycling Team Pro 1/2 0:24:11.38
111 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus Masters 35-45 0:24:11.44
112 Colin Gibson Hagens-Berman Elite Team Pro 1/2 0:24:13.16
113 Tim Butler West End Bikes/Specialized Masters 35-45 0:24:13.81
114 John Phillips Team Rio Grande/BCSM Pro 1/2 0:24:13.90
115 Hunter Ziesing Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM Masters 35-45 0:24:15.60
116 J. Michael Lanham Globalbike presented by Catoma Pro 1/2 0:24:15.93
117 Mark McConnell Synergy Racing Pro 1/2 0:24:16.73
118 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling Cat 3 Men 0:24:17.19
119 Rhae Shaw Keller Rohrback Cycling Team Senior Women 0:24:17.32
120 jonathan McCoy Ironclad Performance Wear Pro 1/2 0:24:17.74
121 Aaron Schooler TEAM H&R BLOCK Pro 1/2 0:24:17.93
122 Mark Krause Land Shark Masters 35-45 0:24:19.29
123 Conrad Snover Marc Pro - Strava Masters 35-45 0:24:19.67
124 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles Pro 1/2 0:24:22.72
125 Kennett Peterson Hagens-Berman Elite Team Pro 1/2 0:24:23.03
126 Jared Gilard Rideclean p/b PatenIt.com Pro 1/2 0:24:23.56
127 Jacob Turner Team Bobs-bicycles.com Pro 1/2 0:24:25.35
128 Nathan West NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder Pro 1/2 0:24:26.69
129 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Masters 35-45 0:24:27.45
130 Luis Rodriguez NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder Cat 3 Men 0:24:27.89
131 Tim Doelman Masters 35-45 0:24:28.08
132 Jonathan Moskowitz Taleo Racing Team Pro 1/2 0:24:28.62
133 Gordon Jewett RMCC Express Pro 1/2 0:24:28.96
134 Jan Weissenberger SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus Masters 35-45 0:24:29.38
135 elliot salmon Look! Save a Life Cat 4 Men 0:24:29.83
136 Matthew Slater West End Bikes/Specialized Masters 35-45 0:24:31.32
137 Kyle Ashton IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com Cat 3 Men 0:24:31.40
138 Peter Christoff Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles Cat 3 Men 0:24:31.73
139 Connor McCutcheon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Pro 1/2 0:24:32.72
140 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Pro 1/2 0:24:33.49
141 Peter Sullivan BREAKWAY-UBS MASTERS Masters 35-45 0:24:33.63
142 Zac Strode Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 3 Men 0:24:34.36
143 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus Masters 35-45 0:24:35.00
144 Jeremy Teela Cole Sport Cat 3 Men 0:24:35.82
145 Nils Johnson Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike Masters 35-45 0:24:36.04
146 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo Category 4 Men 0:24:36.06
147 Stephen Henry Team Bobs-bicycles.com Cat 3 Men 0:24:36.74
148 gabe varela Yahoo! Cycling Team Pro 1/2 0:24:37.37
149 Cody Canning Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Pro 1/2 0:24:38.46
150 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Masters 35-45 0:24:38.57
151 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Masters 35-45 0:24:39.31
152 Adam Wisseman Team Rio Grande/BCSM Pro 1/2 0:24:39.76
153 Molly S. VanHouweling Metromint Cycling Senior Women 0:24:42.03
154 Jennifer Wheeler TIBCO/To the Top Senior Women 0:24:42.60
155 brad winn Team S+M Pro 1/2 0:24:42.88
156 Nathan FREED Marc Pro - Strava Pro 1/2 0:24:43.31
157 Timothy Lang Trail Head Coffee Roasters Category 3 Men 0:24:44.73
158 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles Pro 1/2 0:24:44.81
159 Luis-Alejandro ZAMUDIO Herbalife LaGrange Pro 1/2 0:24:44.91
160 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Masters 35-45 0:24:45.05
161 Brian Cadman Church of the Big Ring p/b Real Cyclist Cat 4 Men 0:24:46.48
162 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Masters 35-45 0:24:46.73
163 James Larmer Westwood/Cannondale pb Vision-Sports Pro 1/2 0:24:47.20
164 alan zarembo Ritte Van Vlaanderen Masters 35-45 0:24:48.14
165 Bruce Cole-Baker Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside Cat 3 Men 0:24:49.31
166 Jeffrey Hoppert Bridgetown Velo Masters 35-45 0:24:50.71
167 Brian Dagnon Fanatik Bike Co. Cat 3 Men 0:24:50.81
168 Stephen Ushy Balance Point Racing Pro 1/2 0:24:50.92
169 Phelan Kostur Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 3 Men 0:24:51.50
170 Jade Wilcoxson Pactimo Cycling Team Senior Women 0:24:52.75
171 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers Pro 1/2 0:24:52.91
172 Matt Lyons University of Denver Cat 3 Men 0:24:54.91
173 Kristin McGrath Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 Senior Women 0:24:56.53
174 Brandon TROUFTON California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized Pro 1/2 0:24:57.60
175 Dan Skinner Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Pro 1/2 0:24:58.20
176 Ben Thompson Rocky Mountain Bicycles Masters 35-45 0:24:59.94
177 Tayler WILES Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 Senior Women 0:25:01.45
178 Brian POSTLETHWAITE Escape Velocity Cat 3 Men 0:25:01.49
179 David Morrissey Escape Velocity Cat 3 Men 0:25:02.54
180 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath Racing Masters 35-45 0:25:03.47
181 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Cat 3 Men 0:25:04.60
182 Dustin Andrews TEAM H&R BLOCK Pro 1/2 0:25:05.53
183 Will HANSEN Revolution Café Rio Pro 1/2 0:25:06.94
184 Michael Benno Veloce Racing Masters 35-45 0:25:07.32
185 Jason KILMARTIN Rideokanagan Pro 1/2 0:25:08.13
186 Zachary Jones Garage Racing Pro/1/2 0:25:09.03
187 Scott Browning West End Bikes/Specialized Masters 35-45 0:25:10.77
188 Adam Thuss Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Pro 1/2 0:25:11.25
189 Shannon MARIS Bikesale.com Pro 1/2 0:25:11.87
190 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Category 3 Men 0:25:12.60
191 Daniel Penner Ironclad Performance Wear Cat 3 Men 0:25:14.37
192 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles Masters 35-45 0:25:14.94
193 Darrel Brown Chinook Cycling Club Cat 4 Men 0:25:15.02
194 Graham Christensen Vertical Earth Cat 3 Men 0:25:15.66
195 Josh Tack Northern Rockies Orthopedic Pro 1/2 0:25:15.88
196 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky Cat 3 Men 0:25:15.99
197 Tricia Bailey Keller Rohrback Cycling Team Senior Women 0:25:16.35
198 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling Senior Women 0:25:16.57
199 Marvin Guzman Westwood/Cannondale pb Vision-Sports Pro 1/2 0:25:17.23
200 Jerry Long Vertical Earth Masters 35-45 0:25:18.30
201 James MCCOY Pure Black Racing Pro 1/2 0:25:19.26
202 eric riggs Yahoo! Cycling Team Pro 1/2 0:25:19.45
203 Robert Warren Escape Velocity Cat 3 Men 0:25:22.27
204 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Pro 1/2 0:25:23.10
205 Tyler Brandt California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized Pro 1/2 0:25:23.30
206 Andrew Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 4 Men 0:25:24.98
207 Erik Peterson Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh Cat 3 Men 0:25:25.89
208 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Pro 1/2 0:25:26.25
209 Steven R Holland United Finance Masters 35-45 0:25:26.50
210 Josh Howard Team Bobs-bicycles.com Pro 1/2 0:25:27.10
211 Joe Waters Canyon Bicycles Racing Team Pro 1/2 0:25:28.30
212 Janne Hamalainen Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM Masters 35-45 0:25:29.29
213 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team Cat 3 Men 0:25:29.40
214 David Neubeck Fanatik Bike Co. Category 3 Men 0:25:31.34
215 Jeffrey GALLAND Chico corsa/sierra Nevada Pro 1/2 0:25:33.69
216 Elizabeth Newell Metromint Cycling Senior Women 0:25:35.70
217 bryan gallant Escape Velocity Cat 3 Men 0:25:36.69
218 Simon Sterling Russ Hays Cat 3 Men 0:25:37.44
219 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 3 Men 0:25:38.27
220 Greg Berlind Vic' Espresso Masters 35-45 0:25:38.69
221 Richard Albrow Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes Masters 35-45 0:25:43.09
222 zack garland TEAM H&R BLOCK Pro 1/2 0:25:43.43
223 Jed Barden FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage Cat 3 Men 0:25:43.67
224 Ashley KOCH Trisports/Eclipse Racing Senior Women 0:25:43.69
225 Jason Brooks Escape Velocity Cat 3 Men 0:25:43.96
226 Julian Martinez Fremont Bank Cycling Team Pro 1/2 0:25:44.08
227 Michael Rugama Cat 3 Men 0:25:47.69
228 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark Cat 4 Men 0:25:47.77
229 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Masters 35-45 0:25:48.06
230 Aaron Wise Ritte Van Vlaanderen Masters 35-45 0:25:49.01
231 Niels Thogersen III Stanley Cat 3 Men 0:25:49.58
232 Shawn Daly Southwest Hana Masters 35-45 0:25:49.76
233 Doug Reid Veloce Racing Masters 35-45 0:25:50.22
234 Christopher Dubois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Pro 1/2 0:25:50.55
235 john hewson Low Country Cycling Team Masters 35-45 0:25:52.92
236 Jens Hillen SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus Masters 35-45 0:25:53.91
237 Brian Parker Team Bobs-bicycles.com Cat 3 Men 0:25:55.01
238 Scotty Carlile WebCyclery.com Cat 3 Men 0:25:55.23
239 Alisha Welsh Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 Senior Women 0:25:56.00
240 Jeff Perron RMCC Express Cat 3 Men 0:25:56.96
241 Kristine Brynjolfson Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Senior Women 0:25:59.39
242 Alex Osborne IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com Masters 35-45 0:25:59.77
243 jeff spaulding Cucina Fresca Category 4 Men 0:25:59.99
244 Jim Stefanoff Two Wheel Dealer/Specialized Cat 3 Men 0:26:01.32
245 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear Senior Women 0:26:01.33
246 nic sells TEAM BIG RING/REALCYCLIST Cat 4 Men 0:26:01.59
247 Stephen McDade Beaverton Bicycle Club Cat 3 Men 0:26:03.43
248 Jessica Cutler Keller Rohrback Cycling Team Senior Women 0:26:03.98
249 Giana Roberge Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 Senior Women 0:26:07.35
250 John Kenney Mountain View Cycles Masters 35-45 0:26:08.27
251 Michael Painter Chico corsa/sierra Nevada Pro 1/2 0:26:08.33
252 Roger Joys Upper Echelon Fitness Masters 35-45 0:26:08.93
253 Jason Glover Cucina Fresca Category 4 Men 0:26:10.29
254 Pelle Clapp Christina Watches-Onfone Pro 1/2 0:26:10.50
255 Ben Horan Northern Rockies Orthopedic Cat 3 Men 0:26:12.71
256 Kaitie ANTONNEAU Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 Senior Women 0:26:13.54
257 Garrett McAllister GrandStay Hotels Pro 1/2 0:26:14.82
258 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized Masters 35-45 0:26:15.17
259 Sean Babcock Team S+M Pro 1/2 0:26:16.51
260 Francis BRUDERER Team Hino Pizza Hut Masters 35-45 0:26:17.64
261 David BROEMELING Escape Velocity Cat 3 Men 0:26:19.13
262 Rigoberto Zuniga Masters 35-45 0:26:20.20
263 Travis Caldwell Garage Racing Category 3 Men 0:26:21.23
264 Karen Appleby-Krieg ICE/Idaho Kidney Institute CAT 3-4 Women 0:26:22.54
265 Pepper Harlton Juventus Senior Women 0:26:23.88
266 Kelly Crowley Metromint Cycling Senior Women 0:26:24.77
267 Owen Paulus Cucina Fresca Category 4 Men 0:26:28.10
268 Alberto COTO Team Hino Pizza Hut Masters 35-45 0:26:28.78
269 michael cordova Chico corsa/sierra Nevada Pro 1/2 0:26:30.77
270 Cathy Varland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team Senior Women 0:26:31.65
271 colby Elliot Bodfish Bicycles Pro 1/2 0:26:32.17
272 Mark WALKER Rideokanagan Masters 35-45 0:26:32.48
273 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles Cat 3 Men 0:26:33.49
274 Hilary Billington Pactimo Cycling Team Senior Women 0:26:34.37
275 Lisa Turnbull REP Gym/Riverstone Senior Women 0:26:34.45
276 Randy Opp Vertical Earth Cat 4 Men 0:26:35.57
277 James Kendal Rundle Mountain Cycling Club Masters 35-45 0:26:35.98
278 Anne Davis Usher Upper Echelon Fitness Senior Women 0:26:36.32
279 David Nelson KC United/Balance Point Racing Cat 4 Men 0:26:39.05
280 Matthew Jeffries RMCC Express Cat 3 Men 0:26:39.78
281 Mark Portin Cucina Fresca Category 4 Men 0:26:40.12
282 anthony ferretti Chico corsa/sierra Nevada Pro 1/2 0:26:42.56
283 Andy Redden Cat 3 Men 0:26:44.87
284 john salskov Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank Pro 1/2 0:26:45.55
285 Greg Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear Cat 4 Men 0:26:45.61
286 Joseph Wasikowski Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Category 3 Men 0:26:47.94
287 Andy Barczak Team Bike Tires Direct Cat 4 Men 0:26:50.31
288 David Hachey ICE/Idaho Kidney Institute Cat 4 Men 0:26:52.24
289 David Mackintosh Mountain View Cycles Masters 35-45 0:26:55.04
290 Mark MCCAVIK Masters 35-45 0:26:59.14
291 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear Senior Women 0:26:59.56
292 Michael Jones Masters 35-45 0:26:59.68
293 Brian Zimny Team City Sacramento Masters 35-45 0:27:01.23
294 Paul Berry SPOKE Masters 35-45 0:27:04.99
295 Ian Moir Yahoo! Cycling Team Pro 1/2 0:27:05.55
296 Lina Martensson Metromint Cycling Senior Women 0:27:06.59
297 Amy Frykman Gas/Intrinsik Senior Women 0:27:10.08
298 Mindy Simmons Guinness Cycling Team Senior Women 0:27:13.36
299 Nick Zylkowski Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Category 3 Men 0:27:15.57
300 David Jackson Longview True Craft Masters 35-45 0:27:15.95
301 Johanna Trueblood Davis Bike Club Race Team CAT 3-4 Women 0:27:16.64
302 Rosalyn Rombauer Keller Rohrback Cycling Team Senior Women 0:27:17.62
303 Ivy Audrain Northern Rockies Orthopedic CAT 3-4 Women 0:27:18.14
304 Art RAND Marc Pro - Strava Pro 1/2 0:27:18.35
305 Mark Sherman Mighty Riders Cat 4 Men 0:27:19.09
306 eric balog Hoback Sports/JHAF Cat 4 Men 0:27:19.15
307 Evan Siroky Guinness Cycling Team Cat 3 Men 0:27:19.28
308 Anne Fulton Metromint Cycling Senior Women 0:27:20.20
309 Bill Cochran GAS/Intrinsik Architecture Masters 35-45 0:27:20.64
310 Natalie Koch New Hope 360/Trek/GS Boulder Senior Women 0:27:21.42
311 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Senior Women 0:27:22.81
312 Bennett Shane Portland State University Category 3 Men 0:27:23.61
313 Richard Ensworth Sunset Cycles Cat 4 Men 0:27:23.79
314 Carl Bjorn Kjellsltrand Cat 4 Men 0:27:24.36
315 Daniel FARINHA Firefighters Cycling Team Pro 1/2 0:27:24.40
316 Ken James Half Fast Velo Cat 4 Men 0:27:24.72
317 Garrett Charlson Kryki Sports Cat 4 Men 0:27:25.25
318 Carrie Eller Gregg's Trek Racing Senior Women 0:27:25.63
319 Alice Pennington Team S+M Senior Women 0:27:26.73
320 Eric Schusterman Ritte Van Vlaanderen Masters 35-45 0:27:26.82
321 Brian Marcroft Upper Echelon Fitness Masters 35-45 0:27:26.84
322 Keegan Rowe Escape Velocity Cat 4 Men 0:27:26.97
323 Ellen Sherrill Davis Bike Club Race Team CAT 3-4 Women 0:27:31.64
324 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing Cat 3 Men 0:27:36.51
325 Rebecca Rising Metromint Cycling Senior Women 0:27:37.03
326 Jessica Sterner Team Rep CAT 3-4 Women 0:27:38.39
327 Melissa Barker New Hope 360/Trek/GS Boulder Senior Women 0:27:39.21
328 Patrick Means Fanatik Bike Co. Pro 1/2 0:27:43.13
329 Tony Dirks Mountain View Cycles Masters 35-45 0:27:44.41
330 Emily Charbonneau Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery CAT 3-4 Women 0:27:45.96
331 Jennifer Barbour NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder CAT 3-4 Women 0:27:48.03
332 Monica Nelson KC United/Balance Point Racing CAT 3-4 Women 0:27:50.06
333 Jennie Phillips Wells Fargo Racing Team Senior Women 0:27:51.73
334 Katy Curtis CMC/Bow Cycle Senior Women 0:27:53.18
335 Tannille Stickley KC United/Balance Point Racing CAT 3-4 Women 0:27:57.19
336 Dustin Ransom Swamis Cat 4 Men 0:28:00.02
337 CHAD KOWALENKO Escape Velocity Cat 4 Men 0:28:07.32
338 robert letson GS Boulder/The Trek Store Cat 4 Men 0:28:07.49
339 normand richard Escape Velocity Cat 4 Men 0:28:08.46
340 ADLEY POMEROY New Hope 360/Trek/GS Boulder CAT 3-4 Women 0:28:08.69
341 Sara Fletcher Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Senior Women 0:28:11.04
342 Adam Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Category 4 Men 0:28:12.93
343 Jennica Rodriguez NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder CAT 3-4 Women 0:28:14.24
344 Lindsay Fox Athletes Lounge Senior Women 0:28:26.52
345 Eric Moody Mountain View Cycles Masters 35-45 0:28:28.53
346 Luis Villanea Cat 3 Men 0:28:29.30
347 Joy Duerksen Pactimo Cycling Team Senior Women 0:28:32.98
348 Patrick Dean Cucina Fresca Category 4 Men 0:28:34.68
349 Patricia Dowd Team Rep Senior Women 0:28:36.93
350 Corey Anderson Masters 35-45 0:28:44.82
351 Nik Vogler Westwood/Cannondale pb Vision-Sports Senior Women 0:28:46.56
352 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery CAT 3-4 Women 0:29:04.80
353 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear Senior Women 0:29:05.11
354 Lori Emerson New Hope 360/Trek/GS Boulder CAT 3-4 Women 0:29:08.48
355 Scott POWELL Veloce Racing Masters 35-45 0:29:10.47
356 melanie wong New Hope 360/Trek/GS Boulder Senior Women 0:29:16.09
357 Sandra Clark CAT 3-4 Women 0:29:17.60
358 Greg Campi 3D Racing/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery Masters 35-45 0:29:20.04
359 Jennifer Schulz Balance Point Racing/Fresh Air Concept Senior Women 0:29:27.60
360 Karlee Gendron Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes Senior Women 0:29:27.61
361 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles Cat 4 Men 0:29:36.23
362 Lauren Cramer CAT 3-4 Women 0:29:38.70
363 Bernie Bogard Descenders Masters 35-45 0:29:41.35
364 Ronnie Boutte Team Big-Ring/RealCyclist.com Cat 4 Men 0:29:54.13
365 Beth Kobza Team Bobs-bicycles.com CAT 3-4 Women 0:29:56.25
366 Virginia Pedersen 1 Error CAT 3-4 Women 0:30:29.47
367 Sarah Hunter Green Submarine Records Category 3/4 Women 0:30:35.68
368 leigh lewis Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery CAT 3-4 Women 0:30:45.32
369 Natasha Danko NewHope 360 / GS Boulder / Studio One CAT 3-4 Women 0:31:14.67
370 Marvin Campos Citi Economy Guilly Cat 3 Men 0:31:24.16
371 shoshana foxwell CAT 3-4 Women 0:31:26.96
372 Emily Paxson CAT 3-4 Women 0:31:51.69
373 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear CAT 3-4 Women 0:32:59.65
374 Gabi Miller Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery CAT 3-4 Women 0:33:06.85
375 Daniel Muniz Cat 3 Men 0:37:25.15
376 Federico Soto Cat 3 Men 0:38:42.00
377 Nick Maslen Cat 4 Men 1:14:37.81
378 Erik Jacobson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles Cat 3 Men 1:46:06.42