Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1

Hood River, OR
June 3, 2011

Part of the Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race

Questions about results should go to Terri Camp.

Updated June 3, 2011 at 8:17 PM

CAT 3-4 Women

Num Name Team Time
1 476 Emily Charbonneau Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1:27:25
2 463 Johanna Trueblood Davis Bike Club Race Team 1:27:25
3 472 Jennifer Barbour NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder 1:27:25
4 465 Karen Appleby-Krieg ICE/Idaho Kidney Institute 1:27:25
5 469 Lori Emerson New Hope 360/Trek/GS Boulder 1:27:25
6 473 Jennica Rodriguez NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder 1:27:25
7 480 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1:27:25
8 481 Jessica Sterner Team Rep 1:27:25
9 467 Monica Nelson KC United/Balance Point Racing 1:27:25
10 464 Ellen Sherrill Davis Bike Club Race Team 1:27:25
11 470 Lorna Pomeroy Adley New Hope 360/Trek/GS Boulder 1:27:28
12 483 Lauren Cramer 1:28:16
13 461 Tannille Stickley KC United/Balance Point Racing 1:28:16
14 466 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear 1:28:16
15 487 Beth Kobza Team Bobs-bicycles.com 1:28:16
16 474 Virginia Pedersen 1 Error 1:29:09
17 486 Emily Paxson 1:30:28
18 475 Ivy Audrain Northern Rockies Orthopedic 1:33:50
19 477 leigh lewis Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1:33:50
20 482 Sandra Clark 1:33:52
21 471 Natasha Danko NewHope 360 / GS Boulder / Studio One 1:35:26
22 484 shoshana foxwell 1:36:34
23 479 Gabi Miller Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1:36:34
24 485 Sarah Hunter Green Submarine Records 1:36:45

Cat 3 Men

Num Name Team Time
1 327 Luis Rodriguez NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder 2:33:27
2 314 Rusty Dodge Fanatik Bike Co. 2:33:27
3 303 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling 2:33:27
4 310 Brian POSTLETHWAITE Escape Velocity 2:33:27
5 317 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 2:33:27
6 306 Jeremy Teela Cole Sport 2:33:27
7 324 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 2:33:27
8 331 Ryan Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 2:33:27
9 348 Peter Christoff Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 2:33:27
10 340 Bruce Cole-Baker Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 2:33:27
11 329 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:33:27
12 323 Nick Zylkowski Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 2:33:27
13 350 Timothy Lang Trail Head Coffee Roasters 2:33:27
14 347 Zac Strode Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2:33:27
15 355 Scotty Carlile WebCyclery.com 2:33:27
16 352 Matt Lyons University of Denver 2:34:37
17 326 Kyle Ashton IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 2:35:03
18 334 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 2:35:05
19 313 Brian Dagnon Fanatik Bike Co. 2:35:05
20 342 Evan Siroky Guinness Cycling Team 2:35:05
21 309 bryan gallant Escape Velocity 2:35:53
22 343 Stephen Henry Team Bobs-bicycles.com 2:36:02
23 359 Michael Rugama 2:36:02
24 308 Jason Brooks Escape Velocity 2:36:02
25 339 Simon Sterling Russ Hays 2:36:02
26 353 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 2:36:02
27 346 Phelan Kostur Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2:36:02
28 338 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 2:36:02
29 358 Andy Redden 2:36:02
30 325 Daniel Penner Ironclad Performance Wear 2:36:02
31 328 Ben Horan Northern Rockies Orthopedic 2:37:12
32 363 Brian Parker Team Bobs-bicycles.com 2:37:12
33 361 Luis Villanea 2:37:12
34 305 Marvin Campos Citi Economy Guilly 2:37:12
35 301 Stephen McDade Beaverton Bicycle Club 2:37:40
36 332 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 2:37:40
37 322 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 2:37:40
38 349 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 2:37:40
39 316 Jed Barden FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 2:37:40
40 345 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2:37:40
41 302 Todd Meier Broken Spoke Cycling 2:37:40
42 311 David Morrissey Escape Velocity 2:37:40
43 354 Graham Christensen Vertical Earth 2:37:40
44 330 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 2:37:46
45 312 Robert Warren Escape Velocity 2:40:49
46 351 Jim Stefanoff Two Wheel Dealer/Specialized 2:40:49
47 336 Matthew Jeffries RMCC Express 2:40:56
48 335 Erik Peterson Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 2:40:56
49 333 Bennett Shane Portland State University 2:43:06
50 337 Jeff Perron RMCC Express 2:43:46
51 362 Erik Jacobson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 2:46:06
52 341 Niels Thogersen III Stanley 2:46:22
53 307 David BROEMELING Escape Velocity 2:46:22
54 357 Daniel Muniz 2:51:24
55 315 David Neubeck Fanatik Bike Co. 2:51:24
56 321 Joseph Wasikowski Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 2:57:45
57 360 Federico Soto 2:59:14
58 318 Travis Caldwell Garage Racing 3:00:28

Cat 4 Men

Num Name Team Time
1 435 elliot salmon Look! Save a Life 2:38:21
2 404 Darrel Brown Chinook Cycling Club 2:38:55
3 411 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 2:38:57
4 405 Brian Cadman Church of the Big Ring p/b Real Cyclist 2:41:55
5 402 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 2:41:55
6 441 Bjorn Carl Kjellstrand 2:41:55
7 445 Mark Sherman Mighty Riders 2:42:18
8 420 David Hachey ICE/Idaho Kidney Institute 2:42:18
9 410 jeff spaulding Cucina Fresca 2:42:18
10 430 nic sells TEAM BIG RING/REALCYCLIST 2:44:19
11 415 Keegan Rowe Escape Velocity 2:45:19
12 432 Andy Barczak Team Bike Tires Direct 2:46:16
13 421 Greg Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear 2:46:16
14 436 Andrew Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2:47:12
15 414 normand richard Escape Velocity 2:47:12
16 422 David Nelson KC United/Balance Point Racing 2:49:50
17 409 Mark Portin Cucina Fresca 2:49:50
18 407 Jason Glover Cucina Fresca 2:49:50
19 439 Randy Opp Vertical Earth 2:49:50
20 417 Ken James Half Fast Velo 2:49:50
21 406 Patrick Dean Cucina Fresca 2:49:50
22 429 Dustin Ransom Swamis 2:49:50
23 437 Dylan Cunningham Tripleshot- Spinnakers 2:49:55
24 418 eric balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 2:52:19
25 443 Nick Maslen 2:53:11
26 426 Mark Adamski Portobello-A Better Cycle 2:53:38
27 413 CHAD KOWALENKO Escape Velocity 2:54:32
28 408 Owen Paulus Cucina Fresca 2:55:37
29 423 Garrett Charlson Kryki Sports 2:58:35
30 425 Adam Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 3:02:15
31 428 Richard Ensworth Sunset Cycles 3:06:17
32 416 robert letson GS Boulder/The Trek Store 3:09:15
33 431 Ronnie Boutte Team Big-Ring/RealCyclist.com 3:20:48
34 427 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles 3:20:48

Masters 35+/45+

Num Name Team Time
1 522 Daniel Martin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 2:27:53
2 567 Thurlow ROGERS BREAKWAY-UBS MASTERS 2:27:53
3 521 Jeff ANGERMANN SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 2:27:53
4 591 robert nunes SRAM 2:27:53
5 502 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 2:27:53
6 597 Kevin Klein Yahoo! Cycling Team 2:27:53
7 511 Cale Reeder Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 2:27:53
8 588 Sam Krieg Ski Utah-MarketStar 2:27:53
9 515 Andrew Scott Marc Pro - Strava 2:27:53
10 572 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath Racing 2:27:53
11 586 Ben Thompson Rocky Mountain Bicycles 2:27:53
12 512 Janne Hamalainen Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 2:27:53
13 523 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 2:27:53
14 571 Daniel Castro Citi - Economy - Guilly 2:27:53
15 581 Bruce Copeland Juventus Cycling Club 2:27:53
16 528 David Zimbelman Salmon Cyclery 2:27:53
17 525 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 2:27:53
18 517 Jason Walker Marc Pro - Strava 2:27:53
19 516 Conrad Snover Marc Pro - Strava 2:27:53
20 579 Roger Worthington Indie Hops 2:29:11
21 526 Jan Weissenberger SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 2:29:11
22 562 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 2:29:11
23 518 Tim Doelman 2:29:11
24 538 Karsten Hagen West End Bikes/Specialized 2:29:11
25 539 Matthew Slater West End Bikes/Specialized 2:29:11
26 537 Tim Butler West End Bikes/Specialized 2:29:11
27 513 Hunter Ziesing Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 2:29:11
28 527 Jens Hillen SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 2:29:11
29 503 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 2:29:11
30 543 Nils Johnson Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 2:29:11
31 576 Brian Frykman Gas/Intrinsik 2:29:11
32 570 Tim Root Broken Spoke Cycling 2:29:11
33 505 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 2:29:11
34 542 Gregory Gambetta Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 2:29:11
35 564 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 2:29:11
36 524 Kyle Glerum SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 2:29:11
37 563 Doug Reid Veloce Racing 2:29:11
38 578 Richard Albrow Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 2:29:11
39 534 alan zarembo Ritte Van Vlaanderen 2:29:19
40 533 Aaron Wise Ritte Van Vlaanderen 2:29:19
41 554 Todd Gallaher United Finance 2:32:07
42 507 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 2:32:07
43 541 Jason Boynton Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 2:32:07
44 536 Scott Browning West End Bikes/Specialized 2:32:07
45 592 Brian Zimny Team City Sacramento 2:32:07
46 573 Aaron Sander Cyclepath Racing 2:34:07
47 589 Shawn Daly Southwest Hana 2:34:38
48 555 Steven R Holland United Finance 2:35:16
49 519 Michael Jones 2:35:16
50 509 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles 2:35:16
51 595 Jerry Long Vertical Earth 2:35:16
52 566 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2:35:16
53 504 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 2:35:16
54 569 Jeffrey Hoppert Bridgetown Velo 2:37:41
55 575 Alex Telitsine FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 2:37:41
56 590 Paul Berry SPOKE 2:37:41
57 561 Scott POWELL Veloce Racing 2:37:41
58 552 Alberto COTO Team Hino Pizza Hut 2:37:41
59 584 john hewson Low Country Cycling Team 2:37:41
60 551 Francis BRUDERER Team Hino Pizza Hut 2:38:49
61 596 Greg Berlind Vic' Espresso 2:40:07
62 506 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 2:40:07
63 549 Rigoberto Zuniga 2:40:07
64 583 David Jackson Longview True Craft 2:41:00
65 546 David Mackintosh Mountain View Cycles 2:41:00
66 532 Eric Schusterman Ritte Van Vlaanderen 2:41:00
67 580 Alex Osborne IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 2:41:04
68 565 Greg Campi 3D Racing/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 2:41:04
69 582 Mark Krause Land Shark 2:41:12
70 557 Brian Marcroft Upper Echelon Fitness 2:41:12
71 545 John Kenney Mountain View Cycles 2:43:34
72 544 Tony Dirks Mountain View Cycles 2:45:54
73 548 Mark MCCAVIK 2:50:31
74 556 Roger Joys Upper Echelon Fitness 2:50:37
75 535 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 2:51:22
76 585 Mark WALKER Rideokanagan 2:51:22
77 547 Eric Moody Mountain View Cycles 2:51:22
78 587 James Kendal Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 2:55:37
79 574 Bernie Bogard Descenders 2:55:37
80 577 Bill Cochran GAS/Intrinsik Architecture 2:56:54
81 598 Corey Anderson 3:01:50

Pro 1-2 Men

Num Name Team Time
1 43 Chad Haga Team Rio Grande/BCSM 3:35:22
2 7 Christopher STASTNY California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 3:35:26
3 132 David STEPHENS Garneau Evolution 3:35:28
4 22 Nathaniel English Yahoo! Cycling Team 3:35:28
5 48 Mike OLHEISER Juwi Solar Cycling Team 3:35:30
6 65 Garrett McLeod TEAM H&R BLOCK 3:35:30
7 87 Michael MATHIS Rideclean p/b PatenIt.com 3:35:32
8 95 Frank Spiteri Marc Pro - Strava 3:35:33
9 66 Sebastian Salas TEAM H&R BLOCK 3:35:34
10 144 travis mccabe Landis/Trek 3:35:35
11 111 Louis CROSBY Pure Black Racing 3:35:36
12 11 Dan Bechtold Hagens-Berman Elite Team 3:35:36
13 127 jonathan teeter echelon racing development 3:35:37
14 133 Jason THOMPSON Garneau Evolution 3:35:39
15 15 Christopher Parrish Hagens-Berman Elite Team 3:35:41
16 176 STEFANO BARBERI Team STEFANO BARBERI P/B Barberi 3:35:44
17 49 Chase Pinkham Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:35:44
18 28 James Wingert Yahoo! Cycling Team 3:35:44
19 96 Jesse MILLER-SMITH Marc Pro - Strava 3:35:44
20 42 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande/BCSM 3:35:45
21 29 Ian Boswell Trek-LIIVESTRONG U23 3:35:46
22 57 Coulton J Hartrich Chemstar p/b United Healthcare 3:35:48
23 2 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 3:35:49
24 81 Orion Berryman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3:35:57
25 89 Jared Gilard Rideclean p/b PatenIt.com 3:35:58
26 17 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman Elite Team 3:36:00
27 147 Michael Booth Ski Utah-MarketStar 3:36:07
28 1 Jesse MOORE California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 3:36:08
29 113 Mark LANGLANDS Pure Black Racing 3:36:16
30 35 Adam Thuss Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 3:37:23
31 63 zack garland TEAM H&R BLOCK 3:37:43
32 88 David Glick Rideclean p/b PatenIt.com 3:37:50
33 170 Evan HYDE RealCyclist.com 3:37:51
34 93 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 3:37:54
35 187 Chris Gruber Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor 3:37:58
36 159 Carl Decker Giant MTB 3:38:05
37 151 brad winn Team S+M 3:38:16
38 64 Cameron MacKinnon TEAM H&R BLOCK 3:39:40
39 138 Julian Martinez Fremont Bank Cycling Team 3:39:42
40 131 Tim ABERCOMBIE Garneau Evolution 3:39:44
41 101 Chris Carr NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder 3:39:44
42 58 Chistian PARRETT Chemstar p/b United Healthcare 3:39:47
43 103 Rory Kelly NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder 3:39:47
44 98 Kris LUNNING Marc Pro - Strava 3:39:50
45 97 Art RAND Marc Pro - Strava 3:39:54
46 8 Nathan WILSON California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 3:39:55
47 33 Craig Logan Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 3:39:58
48 27 gabe varela Yahoo! Cycling Team 3:40:01
49 18 Spencer SMITHEMAN Hagens-Berman Elite Team 3:40:01
50 56 Shane BRALEY Chemstar p/b United Healthcare 3:40:02
51 92 Keith Hillier Marc Pro - Strava 3:40:05
52 106 Brian Williams Northern Rockies Orthopedic 3:40:06
53 116 Dan Macdonald Rideokanagan 3:40:07
54 74 Andrew Goessling Firefighters Cycling Team 3:40:08
55 14 Logan Owen Hagens-Berman Elite Team 3:40:11
56 85 Connor McCutcheon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3:40:15
57 158 Sean Passage ByrneInvent 3:40:17
58 172 Gordon Jewett RMCC Express 3:40:20
59 114 James MCCOY Pure Black Racing 3:40:26
60 188 Shannon MARIS Bikesale.com 3:40:28
61 160 J. Michael Lanham Globalbike presented by Catoma 3:40:38
62 46 Scott Tietzel Team Rio Grande/BCSM 3:43:57
63 41 Drew Christopher Team Rio Grande/BCSM 3:44:08
64 12 Ian CRANE Hagens-Berman Elite Team 3:44:15
65 154 Michael Margraf Webcor Alto Velo 3:44:18
66 31 Bryson Bowers Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 3:44:27
67 126 Alex Brookhouse echelon racing development 3:44:29
68 166 jonathan McCoy Ironclad Performance Wear 3:44:36
69 167 Spencer Paxson Kona Factory Team 3:44:39
70 146 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles 3:44:42
71 83 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3:44:52
72 174 Jonathan Moskowitz Taleo Racing Team 3:45:07
73 115 Jason KILMARTIN Rideokanagan 3:45:13
74 76 Pelle Clapp Christina Watches-Onfone 3:45:18
75 107 Brian Bailey Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 3:48:34
76 141 Daniel HARM Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 3:49:19
77 34 Dan Skinner Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 3:49:36
78 67 Aaron Schooler TEAM H&R BLOCK 3:49:38
79 37 Bailey McKnight Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 3:49:39
80 104 Jason Anderson NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder 3:49:40
81 3 Brandon TROUFTON California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 3:49:40
82 173 Sean Crooks Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 3:49:40
83 16 Kennett Peterson Hagens-Berman Elite Team 3:49:42
84 102 Nathan West NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder 3:49:45
85 112 Taylor Gunman Pure Black Racing 3:49:48
86 139 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 3:49:55
87 47 Adam Wisseman Team Rio Grande/BCSM 3:49:55
88 143 Chris Aten Landis/Trek 3:49:56
89 186 Nathan FREED Marc Pro - Strava 3:49:58
90 45 John Phillips Team Rio Grande/BCSM 3:50:00
91 163 Luis-Alejandro ZAMUDIO Herbalife LaGrange 3:50:03
92 123 david albrecht Chico corsa/sierra Nevada 3:50:03
93 26 eric riggs Yahoo! Cycling Team 3:50:06
94 137 Michael Jasinski Fremont Bank Cycling Team 3:50:15
95 152 Sean Babcock Team S+M 3:50:29
96 108 john salskov Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 3:51:03
97 51 David Brockbank Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 3:52:49
98 44 Chris Hillier Team Rio Grande/BCSM 3:52:57
99 78 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing 3:52:58
100 53 Nathan King Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 3:52:58
101 32 Cody Canning Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 3:52:59
102 61 Justin KERR TEAM H&R BLOCK 3:57:22
103 59 Jake Hansen Word-RCB by Cyclisme 3:57:33
104 62 Dustin Andrews TEAM H&R BLOCK 3:57:52
105 129 Stephen Ushy Balance Point Racing 3:57:53
106 189 Josh Howard Team Bobs-bicycles.com 3:57:54
107 105 Josh Tack Northern Rockies Orthopedic 3:57:56
108 25 Ian Moir Yahoo! Cycling Team 3:58:57
109 155 Marvin Guzman Westwood/Cannondale pb Vision-Sports 3:59:47
110 36 Dave Vukets Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 4:01:25
111 6 Benny SWEDBERG California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 4:01:42
112 73 Nate GEOFFRION Firefighters Cycling Team 4:01:45
113 156 James Larmer Westwood/Cannondale pb Vision-Sports 4:02:03
114 4 Tyler Brandt California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 4:02:06
115 54 Joe Waters Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 4:02:07
116 169 Mark McConnell Synergy Racing 4:04:10
117 153 Brian Buchholz Webcor Alto Velo 4:05:09
118 118 Colter YOUNG Rideokanagan 4:05:27
119 185 Jeffrey GALLAND Chico corsa/sierra Nevada 4:05:41
120 171 Will HANSEN Revolution Café Rio 4:06:09
121 124 michael cordova Chico corsa/sierra Nevada 4:06:16
122 72 Daniel FARINHA Firefighters Cycling Team 4:06:51
123 13 Colin Gibson Hagens-Berman Elite Team 4:08:49
124 175 Jacob Turner Team Bobs-bicycles.com 4:08:55
125 84 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4:08:56
126 134 Ben RATHKAMP Fanatik Bike Co. 4:08:57
127 135 Patrick Means Fanatik Bike Co. 4:09:32
128 86 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4:09:32
129 82 Christopher Dubois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4:23:40
130 121 Michael Painter Chico corsa/sierra Nevada 4:24:00
131 79 Zachary Jones Garage Racing 4:26:04
132 161 Garrett McAllister GrandStay Hotels 4:28:30
133 145 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles 4:30:07
134 125 anthony ferretti Chico corsa/sierra Nevada 4:31:00
135 157 colby Elliot Bodfish Bicycles 4:31:08

Pro 1-2 Women

Num Name Team Time
1 206 Alison STARNES Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 2:42:41
2 201 Kristen ARMSTRONG Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 2:43:45
3 211 Clara Hughes Pactimo Cycling Team 2:43:51
4 235 Rhae Shaw Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 2:44:06
5 203 Kristin McGrath Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 2:44:28
6 212 Jade Wilcoxson Pactimo Cycling Team 2:45:30
7 205 Tayler WILES Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 2:47:55
8 260 Ashley KOCH Trisports/Eclipse Racing 2:47:57
9 242 Kristine Brynjolfson Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2:48:02
10 227 Molly S VAN HOUWLING Metromint Cycling 2:48:11
11 207 Alisha WELSH Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 2:48:14
12 244 Alice Pennington Team S+M 2:48:15
13 226 Kelly Crowley Metromint Cycling 2:48:22
14 215 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 2:48:26
15 262 Nik Vogler Westwood/Cannondale pb Vision-Sports 2:48:39
16 225 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling 2:51:16
17 202 Kaitie ANTONNEAU Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 2:51:16
18 223 Elizabeth Newell Metromint Cycling 2:51:25
19 250 Pepper Harlton Juventus 2:51:29
20 216 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 2:51:31
21 237 Melissa Barker New Hope 360/Trek/GS Boulder 2:51:35
22 213 Hilary Billington Pactimo Cycling Team 2:51:38
23 224 Rebecca Rising Metromint Cycling 2:51:40
24 263 Mindy Simmons Guinness Cycling Team 2:51:47
25 221 Anne Fulton Metromint Cycling 2:51:49
26 245 Lindsay Fox Athletes Lounge 2:52:15
27 217 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 2:52:18
28 236 melanie wong New Hope 360/Trek/GS Boulder 2:52:23
29 233 Jessica Cutler Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 2:53:55
30 232 Tricia Bailey Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 2:55:50
31 231 Cathy Varland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 2:57:21
32 204 Giana Roberge Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 2:57:22
33 214 Joy Duerksen Pactimo Cycling Team 2:58:04
34 241 Karlee Gendron Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2:58:58
35 238 Natalie Koch New Hope 360/Trek/GS Boulder 2:59:40
36 234 Rosalyn Rombauer Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 2:59:44
37 254 Lisa Turnbull REP Gym/Riverstone 3:03:53
38 243 Anne Davis Usher Upper Echelon Fitness 3:03:56
39 252 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 3:04:09
40 248 Amy Frykman Gas/Intrinsik 3:04:16
41 247 Katy Curtis CMC/Bow Cycle 3:04:20
42 258 Sara Fletcher Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 3:04:20
43 246 Jennifer Schulz Balance Point Racing/Fresh Air Concept 3:04:27
44 222 Lina Martensson Metromint Cycling 3:11:55
45 261 Jennie Phillips Wells Fargo Racing Team 3:12:02
46 249 Carrie Eller Gregg's Trek Racing 3:34:09
47 257 Patricia Dowd Team Rep 3:41:43