Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com

Event Category Name
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Singlespeed Peter Lines
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ Gwen Kurilik
16 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category B Aaron Lee
59 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
DNF Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women B Mary Zucconi
16 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women B Mary Zucconi
19 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters Women 35+ Gwen Kurilik
35 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Beginner Women Sarah Bow
38 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed Peter Lines
33 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed Justin Zucconi
91 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
73 SSCXWC Singlespeed Men Justin Zucconi
51 Cross Crusade #7 Singlespeed Dominic Gerbo
29 Cross Crusade #7 Singlespeed Peter Lines
45 Cross Crusade #7 Category B Aaron Lee
18 Cross Crusade #7 Masters Women 35+ Gwen Kurilik
27 Cross Crusade #7 Beginner Women Sarah Bow
126 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
66 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Singlespeed Men Justin Zucconi
15 Cross Crusade #6 Masters Women 35+ Gwen Kurilik
25 Cross Crusade #6 Beginner Women Sarah Bow
84 Cross Crusade #6 Singlespeed Justin Zucconi
57 Cross Crusade #6 Singlespeed Dominic Gerbo
37 Cross Crusade #6 Category B Aaron Lee
120 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
62 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
11 Cross Crusade #5 Women B Mary Zucconi
19 Cross Crusade #5 Masters Women 35+ Gwen Kurilik
72 Cross Crusade #5 Singlespeed Dominic Gerbo
48 Cross Crusade #5 Singlespeed Peter Lines
26 Cross Crusade #5 Singlespeed Justin Zucconi
43 Cross Crusade #5 Category B Aaron Lee
35 Cross Crusade #3 Singlespeed Peter Lines
47 Cross Crusade #2 Category B Aaron Lee
28 Cross Crusade #2 Singlespeed Justin Zucconi
23 Cross Crusade #2 Singlespeed Peter Lines
104 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
29 Cross Crusade #2 Masters Women 35+ Gwen Kurilik
108 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
51 Cross Crusade #1 Category B Aaron Lee
82 Cross Crusade #1 Singlespeed Dominic Gerbo
8 Battle at Barlow Women B Mary Zucconi
DNF Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Dominic Gerbo
15 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Justin Zucconi
18 Battle at Barlow Category B Aaron Lee
17 Hood River Double Cross #2 Men B Aaron Lee
10 Hood River Double Cross #2 Men B Justin Zucconi
15 Pain on the Peak Singlespeed Dominic Gerbo
27 Pain on the Peak Men C Kahlin Kurilik
4 Pain on the Peak Masters Women 35+ Gwen Kurilik
41 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Kahlin Kurilik
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Aaron Lee
19 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Justin Zucconi
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 35+ Gwen Kurilik
21 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Kahlin Kurilik
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Justin Zucconi
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Justin Zucconi
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Justin Zucconi
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Justin Zucconi
41 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Justin Zucconi
11 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Singlespeed Dominic Gerbo
9 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Singlespeed Dominic Gerbo
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Singlespeed Dominic Gerbo