Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com

Event Category Name
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Single Speed Peter Lines
59 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Women Masters 35+ Gwen Kurilik
16 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category B Aaron Lee
DNF Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women B Mary Zucconi
35 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women Beginner Sarah Bow
16 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women B Mary Zucconi
19 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters Women 35+ Gwen Kurilik
91 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
38 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed Peter Lines
33 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed Justin Zucconi
45 Cross Crusade #7 Category B Aaron Lee
126 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
51 Cross Crusade #7 Singlespeed Dominic Gerbo
29 Cross Crusade #7 Singlespeed Peter Lines
66 SSCXWC Qualifier TT SINGLE SPEED MEN Justin Zucconi
18 Cross Crusade #7 Women Masters 35+ Gwen Kurilik
27 Cross Crusade #7 Women Beginner Sarah Bow
73 SSCXWC SINGLE SPEED MEN Justin Zucconi
120 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
15 Cross Crusade #6 Masters Women 35+ Gwen Kurilik
25 Cross Crusade #6 Beginner Women Sarah Bow
84 Cross Crusade #6 Singlespeed Justin Zucconi
57 Cross Crusade #6 Singlespeed Dominic Gerbo
37 Cross Crusade #6 Category B Aaron Lee
48 Cross Crusade #5 Single Speed Peter Lines
43 Cross Crusade #5 Category B Aaron Lee
62 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
11 Cross Crusade #5 Women B Mary Zucconi
19 Cross Crusade #5 Women Masters 35+ Gwen Kurilik
72 Cross Crusade #5 Single Speed Dominic Gerbo
26 Cross Crusade #5 Single Speed Justin Zucconi
35 Cross Crusade #3 Singlespeed Peter Lines
23 Cross Crusade #2 Singlespeed Peter Lines
29 Cross Crusade #2 Masters Women 35+ Gwen Kurilik
28 Cross Crusade #2 Singlespeed Justin Zucconi
47 Cross Crusade #2 Category B Aaron Lee
104 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
51 Cross Crusade #1 Category B Aaron Lee
108 Cross Crusade #1 Master 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
82 Cross Crusade #1 Singlespeed Dominic Gerbo
DNF Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Dominic Gerbo
8 Battle at Barlow Women B Mary Zucconi
18 Battle at Barlow Category B Aaron Lee
15 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Justin Zucconi
10 Hood River Double Cross #2 Men B Justin Zucconi
17 Hood River Double Cross #2 Men B Aaron Lee
4 Pain on the Peak Wmn Mst 35 Gwen Kurilik
27 Pain on the Peak Men C Kahlin Kurilik
15 Pain on the Peak Sgl Speed Dominic Gerbo
19 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Justin Zucconi
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Wmn Mst 35 Gwen Kurilik
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Aaron Lee
41 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Kahlin Kurilik
21 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Kahlin Kurilik
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Justin Zucconi
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Justin Zucconi
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Justin Zucconi
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Justin Zucconi
41 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Justin Zucconi
11 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Single Speed Dominic Gerbo
9 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Single Speed Dominic Gerbo
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Single Speed Dominic Gerbo