Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com

Event Category Name
27 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Peter Lines
8 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category B Aaron Lee
7 Cross Crusade Women B Beth Orton
24 Cross Crusade Category B Aaron Lee
64 Cross Crusade Category B Dominic Gerbo
14 Cross Crusade Category B Aaron Lee
73 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Dominic Gerbo
64 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Justin Zucconi
21 Cross Crusade Women B Mary Zucconi
21 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Gwen Kurilik
DNF Cross Crusade Beginner Women Sarah Holliday
DNF Cross Crusade Beginner Women Jen Reid
51 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Justin Zucconi
48 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Peter Lines
64 Cross Crusade Category B Dominic Gerbo
62 Cross Crusade Category B Aaron Lee
67 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
44 Cross Crusade Category B Dominic Gerbo
24 Cross Crusade Category B Aaron Lee
23 Cross Crusade Women B Beth Orton
34 Cross Crusade Masters Women 34+ B Gwen Kurilik
38 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Peter Lines
30 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Justin Zucconi
72 Cross Crusade Category B Dominic Gerbo
31 Cross Crusade Category B Aaron Lee
137 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
34 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Gwen Kurilik
36 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Justin Zucconi
65 Cross Crusade Category B Dominic Gerbo
45 Cross Crusade Category B Aaron Lee
155 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Dominic Gerbo
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Aaron Lee
19 Cross Crusade Women B Mary Zucconi
78 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Justin Zucconi
37 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Peter Lines
78 Cross Crusade Category B Dominic Gerbo
40 Cross Crusade Category B Aaron Lee
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Dominic Gerbo
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Aaron Lee
117 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Justin Zucconi
46 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Peter Lines
78 Cross Crusade Category B Dominic Gerbo
34 Cross Crusade Category B Aaron Lee
26 Cross Crusade Women B Mary Zucconi
19 Cross Crusade Women B Beth Orton
44 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Elizabeth Barnum
130 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Kahlin Kurilik
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Dominic Gerbo
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Aaron Lee
27 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Peter Lines
21 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Justin Zucconi
22 Battle at Barlow Men B Aaron Lee
10 Battle at Barlow Women B Beth Orton
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Aaron Lee
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Justin Zucconi
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Aaron Lee
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Dominic Gerbo
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Peter Lines
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Justin Zucconi
77 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Kahlin Kurilik
27 Hood River Double Cross Men B Dominic Gerbo
21 Hood River Double Cross Men B Aaron Lee
63 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Justin Zucconi
50 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Aaron Lee
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Dominic Gerbo
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Aaron Lee
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Dominic Gerbo
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Dominic Gerbo
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Aaron Lee
42 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Justin Zucconi
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Aaron Lee
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Dominic Gerbo
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Dominic Gerbo
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Aaron Lee
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Justin Zucconi
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Dominic Gerbo
19 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Justin Zucconi
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Dominic Gerbo
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Aaron Lee
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Dominic Gerbo
38 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Peter Lines