Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com

Event Category Name
79 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B Aaron Lee
23 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B Austin Crenshaw
22 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B Dominic Gerbo
12 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Singlespeed Mat Barton
13 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ C Geoff Wittreich
29 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Clydesdale Matt Wilkin
61 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category C Nick Fenger
58 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category C Derik Vowels
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Clydesdale Matt Wilkin
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ C Geoff Wittreich
16 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ C matthew spadoni
40 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
14 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category B Aaron Lee
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Clydesdale Matt Wilkin
26 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Matt Wilkin
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Geoff Wittreich
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Mat Barton
20 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category B Dominic Gerbo
76 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category B Aaron Lee
21 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category B Austin Crenshaw
3 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Matt Wilkin
7 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Amanda Darlak
58 Cross Crusade Category A Austin Crenshaw
28 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Mat Barton
62 Cross Crusade Category B Dominic Gerbo
4 Cross Crusade Category B Aaron Lee
100 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
42 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Geoff Wittreich
23 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Matt Wilkin
37 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C matthew spadoni
5 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Matt Wilkin
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Amanda Darlak
13 Cross Crusade Category B Aaron Lee
46 Cross Crusade Category B Dominic Gerbo
8 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Mat Barton
63 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Peter Lines
58 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
7 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category B Dominic Gerbo
10 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Mat Barton
14 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B Dominic Gerbo
16 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B Austin Crenshaw
67 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B Aaron Lee
6 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Geoff Wittreich
4 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category B Aaron Lee
11 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Geoff Wittreich
2 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Amanda Darlak
47 Cross Crusade Category A Austin Crenshaw
10 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Matt Wilkin
13 Cross Crusade Category B Aaron Lee
5 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Mat Barton
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Category B Dominic Gerbo
2 Cross Crusade Category B Austin Crenshaw
7 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Matt Wilkin
61 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category B Aaron Lee
15 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category B Austin Crenshaw
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category B Dominic Gerbo
10 Cross Crusade Category B Aaron Lee
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Geoff Wittreich
1 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Amanda Darlak
7 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Mat Barton
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Mat Barton
5 Day of the Dead Cyclocross Super D Category 1 Men (19-39) Mat Barton
5 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Men B Austin Crenshaw
11 Blind Date Men B Aaron Lee
10 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Mat Barton
7 Blind Date Singlespeed Mat Barton
6 Cross Crusade Category B Austin Crenshaw
66 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
28 Cross Crusade Category B Aaron Lee
66 Cross Crusade Category B Dominic Gerbo
9 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Mat Barton
59 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Peter Lines
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Amanda Darlak
9 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Mat Barton
9 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Geoff Wittreich
12 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category B Austin Crenshaw
31 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Geoff Wittreich
59 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category B Aaron Lee
34 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category B Dominic Gerbo
20 Blind Date Men B Aaron Lee
9 Blind Date Singlespeed Mat Barton
22 Cross Crusade Category B Aaron Lee
77 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Matt Wilkin
109 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
7 Cross Crusade Category B Austin Crenshaw
11 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Mat Barton
76 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Peter Lines
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Amanda Darlak
9 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Matt Wilkin
74 Cross Crusade Category B Dominic Gerbo
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Geoff Wittreich
7 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Mat Barton
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category B Austin Crenshaw
27 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category B Dominic Gerbo
46 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category B Aaron Lee
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi Category B Austin Crenshaw
7 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Geoff Wittreich
19 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C matthew spadoni
32 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
12 GPMC: Ninkrossi Category B Dominic Gerbo
11 Blind Date Singlespeed Mat Barton
23 Cross Crusade Category B Austin Crenshaw
3 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Mat Barton
20 Cross Crusade Category B Aaron Lee
20 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Amanda Darlak
110 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
56 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Matt Wilkin
8 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Matt Wilkin
49 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Peter Lines
6 GPMC: Heiser CX Singlespeed Mat Barton
6 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ C Geoff Wittreich
15 GPMC: Heiser CX Category B Dominic Gerbo
40 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category B Aaron Lee
34 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category B Dominic Gerbo
33 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category B Austin Crenshaw
11 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Geoff Wittreich
4 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Mat Barton
8 Blind Date Men B Aaron Lee
15 Blind Date Singlespeed Mat Barton
1 Blind Date Men B Austin Crenshaw
32 Blind Date Singlespeed Peter Lines
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C matthew spadoni
135 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
9 Cross Crusade Category B Austin Crenshaw
28 Cross Crusade Category B Aaron Lee
60 Cross Crusade Category B Dominic Gerbo
8 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Mat Barton
12 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Amanda Darlak
11 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Matt Wilkin
64 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Matt Wilkin
4 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Category B Aaron Lee
2 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Singlespeed Mat Barton
7 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Category B Dominic Gerbo
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C Matt Wilkin
4 Blind Date Men B Austin Crenshaw
14 Blind Date Singlespeed Mat Barton
26 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Kahlin Kurilik
23 Blind Date Men B Aaron Lee
7 Battle at Barlow Category B Aaron Lee
7 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Mat Barton
22 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Matt Wilkin
31 Battle at Barlow Category B Dominic Gerbo
62 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
5 Battle at Barlow Category B Austin Crenshaw
4 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Mat Barton
8 Hood River Double Cross Category B Aaron Lee
DNF Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Matt Wilkin
23 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B Austin Crenshaw
DNF GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Matt Wilkin
DNF GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Mat Barton
29 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B Aaron Lee
14 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category B Austin Crenshaw
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Mat Barton
26 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Geoff Wittreich
4 Pain and Suffer'n CX Singlespeed Mat Barton
19 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C Matt Wilkin
15 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Geoff Wittreich
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Mat Barton
18 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category B Aaron Lee
4 Kruger's Kermesse Singlespeed Mat Barton
7 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Men 19+ Matt Wilkin
3 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Mat Barton
5 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Pro/Category 1 Women Beth Ann Orton
18 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Aaron Lee
5 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Singlespeed Men Mat Barton
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Matt Wilkin
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Mat Barton
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Mat Barton
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Mat Barton
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Aaron Lee
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Mat Barton
48 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 matthew spadoni
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Mat Barton
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Aaron Lee
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Dominic Gerbo
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Mat Barton
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Matt Wilkin
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Mat Barton
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Aaron Lee
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Mat Barton
DNS 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Co-ed christina cowgill
DNS 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Co-ed Peter Lines
7 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Men Austin Crenshaw
7 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Men Mat Barton
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Matt Wilkin
4 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Mat Barton
9 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Men U35 Austin Crenshaw
21 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Men 19+ Matt Wilkin
13 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Pro/Category 1 Women Beth Ann Orton
6 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Singlespeed Men Mat Barton
20 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Aaron Lee
7 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Beth Ann Orton
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Mat Barton
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Mat Barton
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Mat Barton
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Mat Barton
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Peter Lines
46 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Kahlin Kurilik
3 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 2 19-34 Women Beth Ann Orton
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Dominic Gerbo
36 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Peter Lines
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Aaron Lee
8 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Mat Barton
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Aaron Lee
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Mat Barton
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Austin Crenshaw
50 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Kahlin Kurilik
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Beth Ann Orton
3 Bear Springs XC Category 2 19-34 Men Mat Barton
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Dominic Gerbo
9 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Aaron Lee
4 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Mat Barton