Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com

Event Category Name
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Women B Beth Orton
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category B Dominic Gerbo
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category B Aaron Lee
46 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Clydesdale Matt Wilkin
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category C matthew spadoni
9 OBRA CCX Championship Category B Aaron Lee
11 OBRA CCX Championship Clydesdale Matt Wilkin
87 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Beth Orton
50 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Dominic Gerbo
42 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Aaron Lee
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C matthew spadoni
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Stanley Dominik
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Matt Wilkin
41 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Dominic Gerbo
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Aaron Lee
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Matt Wilkin
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C matthew spadoni
112 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Mary Zucconi
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Beth Orton
7 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Category B Dominic Gerbo
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Category B Aaron Lee
16 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Aaron Lee
62 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
16 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Matt Wilkin
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C matthew spadoni
22 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Women Jen Reid
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Women Amanda Darlak
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Women Sarah Holliday
18 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Mary Zucconi
17 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Beth Orton
72 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
21 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Beth Orton
21 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Matt Wilkin
36 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Dominic Gerbo
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Aaron Lee
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men B Aaron Lee
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Aaron Lee
21 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Aaron Lee
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Beth Orton
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Mary Zucconi
190 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Matt Wilkin
47 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C matthew spadoni
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men B Aaron Lee
71 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Aaron Lee
139 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
35 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category C matthew spadoni
22 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Women B Beth Orton
19 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Women B Mary Zucconi
66 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Dominic Gerbo
25 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Aaron Lee
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Aaron Lee
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Aaron Lee
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women B Mary Zucconi
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women B Beth Orton
62 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Justin Zucconi
65 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B Dominic Gerbo
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B Aaron Lee
134 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale Matt Wilkin
62 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category C matthew spadoni
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Aaron Lee
54 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Dominic Gerbo
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Aaron Lee
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Mary Zucconi
195 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
75 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Justin Zucconi
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Dominic Gerbo
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Aaron Lee
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Matt Wilkin
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Women Beth Orton
71 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Dominic Gerbo
35 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Dominic Gerbo
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Aaron Lee
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Dominic Gerbo
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Aaron Lee
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Dominic Gerbo
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Aaron Lee
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Dominic Gerbo
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Aaron Lee
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Dominic Gerbo
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Dominic Gerbo
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Aaron Lee
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Dominic Gerbo
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Aaron Lee
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Dominic Gerbo
12 Horning's Hustle Category 2/35-44 Dominic Gerbo
16 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2/35-44 Men Dominic Gerbo