Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com

Event Category Name
56 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Austin Crenshaw
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ A Amanda Darlak
35 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Dominic Gerbo
30 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Aaron Lee
110 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
47 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Peter Lines
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category A Austin Crenshaw
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B Dominic Gerbo
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Amanda Darlak
9 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C Geoff Wittreich
16 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B Dominic Gerbo
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Amanda Darlak
108 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C Geoff Wittreich
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Amanda Darlak
11 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Category A Austin Crenshaw
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Amanda Darlak
4 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C Peter Lines
23 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men B Aaron Lee
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men A Austin Crenshaw
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ B Amanda Darlak
52 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Peter Lines
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C Geoff Wittreich
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B Amanda Darlak
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Aaron Lee
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Austin Crenshaw
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Peter Lines
113 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Kahlin Kurilik
DNF GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Category B Dominic Gerbo
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Aaron Lee
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Austin Crenshaw
15 Battle at Barlow Category B Aaron Lee
13 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category B Dominic Gerbo
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category B Aaron Lee
12 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category B Dominic Gerbo
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Austin Crenshaw
13 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Singlespeed Men Aaron Lee
32 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
22 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 1 Men 35-44 Austin Crenshaw
42 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dominic Gerbo
35 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Geoff Wittreich
56 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Kahlin Kurilik
42 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Peter Lines
13 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Aaron Lee
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Aaron Lee
19 High Cascades 100 Singlespeed Men Aaron Lee
35 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dominic Gerbo
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Aaron Lee
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Austin Crenshaw
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Singlespeed Aaron Lee
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Aaron Lee
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Austin Crenshaw
19 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Aaron Lee
33 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dominic Gerbo
7 Test of Endurance 50/100 Singlespeed Aaron Lee
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Geoff Wittreich
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Mat Barton
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Mat Barton
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Geoff Wittreich
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Austin Crenshaw
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Mat Barton
8 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Mat Barton
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Mat Barton
22 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Novice Men Peter Lines
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Peter Lines
9 Monday PIR Novice Men Peter Lines
17 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Novice Men Peter Lines
7 Monday PIR Novice Men Peter Lines
33 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 2/35-44 Dominic Gerbo
5 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Singlespeed Aaron Lee
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Singlespeed Mat Barton
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Singlespeed Mat Barton
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Singlespeed Aaron Lee
41 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Dominic Gerbo
1 Echo Red to Red Clydesdale 200+ Men Matt Wilkin
21 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Aaron Lee
5 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Mat Barton
16 Echo Red to Red Category 1 35-44 Men Austin Crenshaw