Hammer Nutrition

Event Category Name
54 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B Mike Rosenfeld
44 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B Jon Schnorr
43 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B Mike Rosenfeld
25 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ B Mike Rosenfeld
35 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B Mike Rosenfeld
51 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B Jon Schnorr
28 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B Mike Rosenfeld
52 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B Jon Schnorr
65 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B Mike Rosenfeld
6 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Masters 35+ B Mike Rosenfeld
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Robert Yerex
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Robert Yerex
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Robert Yerex
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Women Mel Lueck
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Barey Lueck
55 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Russell Gober
39 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Russell Gober
51 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Russell Gober
39 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Russell Gober
40 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Russell Gober
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Russell Gober
22 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Willy Zellmer
DNS Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro 1 Men Kiefer U. Hahn
31 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Marshall Opel
19 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Steve TStearns
111 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1 Men Kiefer U. Hahn
20 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ Steve TStearns
49 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Willy Zellmer
1 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Marshall Opel
325 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Willy Zellmer
DNF Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro 1 Men Kiefer U. Hahn
39 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Masters 45+ Steve TStearns
1 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Marshall Opel
34 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Willy Zellmer
97 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro 1 Men Kiefer U. Hahn
7 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Steve TStearns
121 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kiefer U. Hahn
528 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve TStearns
36 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Marshall Opel
51 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Willy Zellmer
150 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Marshall Opel
99 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro 1 Men Kiefer U. Hahn
1 Cascade Classic Category 3 Men Marshall Opel
DNS Cascade Classic Pro 1 Men Kiefer U. Hahn
34 Cascade Classic Category 3 Men Willy Zellmer
21 Cascade Classic Masters 45+ Steve TStearns
117 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro 1 Men Kiefer U. Hahn
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Russell Gober
47 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Russell Gober
44 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Russell Gober
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Russell Gober
43 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Russell Gober
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Russell Gober
13 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Beginner Men 40+ Robert Yerex
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 B Russell Gober
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Men 5 B Russell Gober