Banana Belt Road Race Series

Forest Grove, OR
March 9, 2008

Part of the Banana Belt Road Race Series

Updated April 29, 2009 at 10:48 AM

Category 3

Num Name Team Age City Notes
1 577 Kennett Peterson Life Cycle Bike Shop 23 Eugene
2 379 Matt Willhite Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 38 Salem
3 615 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 29 Portland
4 569 Jeff Fuchs Hutch's Bend 41 Bend
5 900 Austin Arguello CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 17 Beaverton
6 640 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers 33 Portland
7 617 Cliff Thompson Beaverton Bicycle Club 36 Beaverton
8 709 Steven Hunter Veloshop 28 Portland
9 975 Marcel deLisser CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 18 Portland
10 328 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 43 Portland
11 503 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 48 Bend
12 376 Jeffrey Henderson Portland Velo 33 Portland
13 0 T. Kenji Sugahara Capitol Subaru Cycling Salem
14 317 Coby Hutzler Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 20 Salem
15 398 Phil de la Motte Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 37 Hillsboro
16 619 Brian Sather Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 36 Summerville
17 608 Takuya Hagiwara Life Cycle Bike Shop 27 Eugene warning
18 986 Wes Stein Pacific Power Blue Sky 17 Corvallis
19 659 Gant Enderle Half Fast Velo 37 Portland
20 607 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 37 Hillsboro
21 1949 Greg Bruce Hutch's Bend 45 Bend warning
22 501 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 36 Portland warning
23 662 Adrian Olmstead HUP United 33 Portland
24 560 Tim Butler River City Bicycles 42 Portland
25 628 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 27 Portland
26 571 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 36 Bend
27 387 Joshua Creem River City Bicycles 34 Portland
28 563 Kevin Hulick Gentle Lovers Portland
29 625 Kevin Condron Gentle Lovers 35 Portland
30 559 Ira Ryan IRA Ryan Cycles 32 Portland
31 364 Roger Lloyd United Finance 38 Portland
32 338 Elijah Romer Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 25 LaGrande
33 675 Loren Francis Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 26 Salem
34 914 Ryan Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 17 Corvalis
35 528 Jimmy Udall Veloshop 30 PORTLAND
36 667 Scott Powell Nike Cycling 39 Portland
37 356 James Shingleton Capitol Subaru Cycling 34 Salem
38 360 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 42 Gresham
39 565 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 bend
40 909 Richard Suditu Beaverton Bicycle Club 18 Beaverton
41 554 Erik Voldengen Beaverton Bicycle Club 37 Portland
42 613 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's-Eugene bend
43 325 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 37 Sherwood
44 558 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 47 Eugene
45 694 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo 35 Portland
46 697 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky 24 Corvallis
47 limegreen black helmet
48 466 Allen Kraft North River Racing 43 Vancouver
49 616 Greg Valentin Gentle Lovers 33 Portland
50 520 Jesse Finch Gnehm Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 32 Salem
51 3 Adam Cadez-Schmidt u of idaho louiston
52 334 Seth Patla River City Bicycles 31 Hillsboro
53 324 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 37 Portland
54 507 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 33 Dallas
55 372 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 29 Portland
56 606 Jesse Graden Veloshop 38 Portland
DQ 544 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 35 Eugene
DQ 945 Walton Brush River City Bicycles Portland

Category 4

Num Name Team Age City
1 1321 David Monnig North River Racing 29 Vancouver
2 1290 Jan Taborsky Capitol Subaru Cycling 21 Salem
3 2645 Scott Schoettgen Willamette University Cycling Team 21 Salem
4 1034 James Norman GSC United 30 Portland
5 2585 Ivar Vong Pacific Power Blue Sky 19 Eugene
6 1153 Robert Fijor Portland Velo 39 Tigard
7 1248 Andrew Neill Life Cycle Bike Shop 21 Eugene
8 1359 Rick Corkill 40 Vancouver
9 1310 Nate Sweet Pacific Power Blue Sky 38 Portland
10 1161 Amit Kobrowski Portland Velo Beaverton
11 1225 David Davidson Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 20 Salem
12 1922 Jason Fleming Portland Velo 37 Portland
13 1077 Paul Sullivan Vista Ridge Velo 37 Portland
14 1040 Greg Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear 26 Portland
15 1250 Scott Larson 25 Salem
16 1019 Matthew Rider Team Bike Tires Direct 33 Hillsboro
17 1078 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 38 Vancouver
18 1163 James Ceccorulli Portland State University Portland
19 2059 John Kim Beaverton Bicycle Club 27 Beaverton
20 1214 Gregory Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky
21 1349 David Lord Existential Velo
22 566 Mark Gyulafia Portland
23 1049 Jason Feig Portland Velo 35 Clackamas
24 1006 Brian Gerow Ironclad Performance Wear 27 Portland
25 1083 Reuben Vyn Ironclad Performance Wear 26 Portland
26 1970 Montgomery Hill Beaverton Bicycle Club 38 Portland
27 1165 Manuel Mejia OrganicAthlete Portland
28 1352 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo 39 Vancouver
29 1056 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 31 Milwaukie
30 1013 Joel Morrissette Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 32 Beaverton
31 1 Justin Duke University of Idaho moscow
32 1249 Devin Riley Ironclad Performance Wear 24 Portland
33 1211 Quenton Conant Ironclad Performance Wear 29 Portland
34 1837 Daniel Lopez Casa Bruno 40 Portland
35 1166 Mike Kath
36 1221 Drew Meisel Ironclad Performance Wear 26 Portland
37 1268 Robert King Portland Velo 41 Banks
38 1928 Joshua Hunt Ironclad Performance Wear 28 Portland
39 4 Justin Lange u of idaho moscow
40 1061 Mark Friel 35 Portland
41 977 Myron Burr 52 Lake Oswego
42 1979 Brandon Arends Ironclad Performance Wear 27 Portland
43 1334 David Smith 49 Portland
44 1159 Hugh Klinedinst salem
45 466 Allen Kraft North River Racing 43 Vancouver
46 1158 Matt Plummer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team bend
47 2150 Ile Powell OrganicAthlete 39 Portland

Junior

Num Name Team Age City Notes
1 923 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club 15 Portland
2 909 Richard Suditu Beaverton Bicycle Club 18 Beaverton
3 961 Phelan Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 16 Lake Oswego
4 979 Matt Bloom Beaverton Bicycle Club 18 Portland
5 2113 Zach Bowden Specialized River City Bicycles 16 Vancouver
6 907 Dan Birman Beaverton Bicycle Club 16 Beaverton
7 12 Kolben Preble Olson's Bicycles Forest Grove
8 962 Josue Rodriguez Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 16 Salem
9 970 Pacific Power Blue Sky unknown
10 927 Ethan Hormann ZteaM 15 Hillsboro
11 986 Wes Stein Pacific Power Blue Sky 17 Corvallis
12 914 Ryan Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 17 Corvalis
13 946 Joshua Melander Portland
14 924 Stephen Gann Land Shark 14 Medford
15 980 Carolyn Cartwright Beaverton Bicycle Club 17 Buxton
16 982 Liz Cartwright Beaverton Bicycle Club 16 Buxton
17 922 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 13 Camas
18 967 Grant McElroy Beaverton Bicycle Club 10 Portland

Masters 1/2/3 40+

Num Name Team Age City
1 175 David Zimbelman ZteaM 54 The Dalles
2 145 Matthew Slater ZteaM 44 Portland
3 173 MARK STEGER CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 43 Tigard
4 889 Todd Crowson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 43 Camas
5 129 Michael Dunn ZteaM 47 Lake Oswego
6 765 George Schreck United Finance 56 Portland
7 135 Nathan Hobson ZteaM 44 Milwaukie
8 134 Eddie French Super Relax Concept 41 Portland
9 137 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 43 Portland
10 643 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 41 Hillsboro
11 692 David Saltzberg Bridgetown Velo 42 Vancouver
12 542 David Jackson Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 55 Portland
13 393 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 43 Portland
14 340 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 43 Salem
15 534 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 46 Portland
16 315 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 49 Forest Grove
17 573 scott grealish I Health Portland
18 686 Gary Cornilles Specialized River City Bicycles 48 Portland
19 611 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 46 Sherwood
20 693 Shaun Albin Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 41 Lake Oswego

Masters 4/5 40+

Num Name Team Age City
1 1353 Greg Turpen Chinook Cycling Club 42 Richland
2 2102 Jay Woodruff Caroma 41 Beavercreek
3 2013 Bill Hall 41 Portland
4 1041 Mike Van Hoose Team Bike Tires Direct 42 Kalama
5 1042 Guus Sophie Team Rose City 47 Beaverton
6 1233 Mark Rasmussen Capitol Subaru Cycling 40 McMinnville
7 1044 Hugh Gapay 44 Cornelius
8 1067 Kevin Nichols Capitol Subaru Cycling 47 Amity
9 2147 Darin Shields 41 Ridgefield
10 1739 Chuck Woosley United Finance 46 Tualatin
11 2148 Matt McGuire 41 Portland
12 1226 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 43 Corvallis
13 1326 Pat Sagers Hutch's Bend 54 Bend
14 1038 Mark Rajotte Southtown Velo 42 Portland
15 1048 Jake Rosenfeld Forest Grove
16 655 Paul Hunt 41 Corvallis
17 1081 Phil Anderson Sunnyside Sports Bend
18 1148 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct 42 Happy Valley
19 2604 Mark McCavic 40 The Dalles
20 1092 Steven Maier ICE 44 Underwood
21 1168 Patrick Wallace Multnomah Athletic Club Lake Oswego
22 1024 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 42 Bend
23 1439 Steven Burger Team Bridge City 47 Portland
24 2600 mike gilbert Tireless Velo 43 Vancouver
25 1358 Brock Roberts 49 Portland
26 2559 Chris Somers 44 West Linn
27 1238 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 41 Bend
28 1957 Eric Ahlvin Pacific Power Blue Sky 51 Corvallis
29 2160 Tom Hill NoMad Sports Club Portland
30 1444 Ted Gresh Team S+M 43 Portland
31 2029 Burk Webb 41 Portland
32 2081 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky 45 Corvallis
33 1243 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 46 Bend
34 1267 Steve Swanson Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 46 Portland
35 2580 Mark Everett 50 Forest Grove
36 1033 Roger Nelson Team Bike Tires Direct 60 Portland
37 2090 Russell Speirn Portland Velo 62 Wilsonville
38 2598 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 48 Hillsboro
39 2161 Robert Vigeant Gresham
40 2161 Robert Vigeant Gresham
41 2061 Philip Litchfield Pacific Power Blue Sky 58 Salem
42 2198 Darron Welch 41 Pacific City

Masters 50+

Num Name Team Age City
1 672 J.Michael Manning Sunset Cycles/CycleOne 53 Portland
2 9 Dirk Cowley FFKR Architects Salt Lake City
3 1004 Parker Johnstone Sunnyside Sports 50 Wilsonville
4 844 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 50 Corvallis
5 10 Kenneth Louder FFKR Architects Salt Lake City
6 683 Terry Knight 53 Vancouver
7 358 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 56 North Plains
8 1288 Tim Rich Specialized River City Bicycles 56 Gresham
9 1016 Craig Beavers Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 50 Salem
10 567 Bruce Werner 53 Portland
11 365 Eric Christenson Team Rose City 57 Tualatin
12 1213 Evan Griffiths 53 Portland
13 397 Leo Tsou United Finance 60 Portland
14 561 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 50 Portland
15 2572 Gregory Hartman Portland Velo 55 Hillsboro
16 1122 Jay Rathe Beaverton Bicycle Club 52 Portland
17 1121 Jim Kenney Team Rose City 55 Lake Oswego
18 519 James Thiele Team Rose City 51 Hillsboro
19 1157 Mark Loder Sunset Cycles/CycleOne 56 Portland
20 2162 Hugh Givens Portland
21 333 Kirk Matteson Half Fast Velo 54 Portland
22 2046 James Noonan Vancouer
23 1053 Jeffrey Chicoine 52 West Linn

Masters Women

Num Name Team Age City
1 445 Karen Scholte 42 Portland
2 216 Debra Windus United Finance 55 Portland
3 254 Jan Moss Team Group Health 47 Portland
4 272 Meg Mautner Bike Central 48 Portland
5 434 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 53 Corvallis

Men 5 A

Num Name Team Age City Notes
1 2521 Shawn Rader Trail Head Cycles 31 Hillsboro
2 2016 Mike Snelson Portland Velo 33 Tigard
3 2085 Samuel Nicoletti Life Cycle Bike Shop 24 Eugene
4 2568 Brian McCall 35 Portland
5 1138 Brent Casady 37 Portland
6 1337 Michael Riscica 29 Portland
7 2053 Jesse Homan Portland State University 30 Portland
8 13 Clackscanie
9 2055 Jim Allen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 33 Salem
10 2145 Michael Aylward 28 Portland
11 2576 Sage Freeman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 35 Salem
12 2027 Brion Barnett Portland Velo 42 Aloha
13 2096 Steve Wursta Fresh Air Sports 43 Bend
14 1244 alex gonzalez Portland Velo 39 Tigard
15 2068 Matt Couzens Portland Velo 37 Portland
16 2214 Jacob Balderas Existential Velo 36 Portland
17 2637 Travis Lee
18 2528 Will Niemann-Ross Life Cycle Bike Shop 21 Portland
19 2562 Matthew Clark 33 Wilsonville
20 2026 Brian Ratliff 29 Hillsboro
21 2003 alexander birman Beaverton Bicycle Club 36 Beaverton
22 2146 Jason Butler-Brown Existential Velo 39 Portland
23 2635 austin sommerfield University of Oregon Cycling Club 19 Eugene
24 1963 Laird Novak
25 2513 Mike Liefeld Existential Velo 34 Portland
26 2051 Paul Formiller Portland Velo 39 Wilsonville
27 2112 Steven Russell 37 Portland
28 2002 Mark Baldwin Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 34 Portland
29 2577 Aaron McGrath 35 Lake Oswego
30 Yellow Jersey
31 2620 Stephen Duffy 45 Portland
32 2024 Jeffrey Brock Vista Ridge Velo 33 Portland
33 2557 Andrew Hayes Disco Velo 33 Hood River
34 2077 Nestor Flores 28 Tigard
35 2620 Stephen Duffy 45 Portland

Men 5 B

Num Name Team Age City
1 2105 Brandon Meinke 25 Portland
2 2589 Nathan Smith Pacific Power Blue Sky 35 Adair Village
3 2108 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing 26 Portland
4 2642 Derek Groves Pacific Power Blue Sky 25 Albany
5 1340 Brent Matteson OSU Cycling Club 27 Corvallis
6 2149 Nathan Agalzoff Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 26 Forest Grove
7 2591 Zachary Lauritzen Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 25 La Grande
8 2170 Darren Smith 37 Bend
9 2631 John Weathers Tigard
10 2143 Chris Aguirre Ironclad Performance Wear 28 Portland
11 2159 Joe Blanchard Pacific Power Blue Sky corvallis
12 2549 Kevin Ziemke Team S+M 29 Portland
13 2142 Brian Webb Portland State University 26 Portland
14 11 Aaron Groves Pacific Power Blue Sky Corvallis
15 2184 Jim Fox United Finance 50 Portland
16 2583 Jonathan Neu OrganicAthlete 27 Portland
17 1303 Tim Hanrahan 55 Portland
18 2163 Russell Gober Hammer Nutrition Forest Grove
19 1169 Josh Latto Portland
20 2519 Gary Smith 49 Aloha
21 2158 Derek Chiles Portland State University Portland
22 2048 James Walker 50 Tualatin
23 1170 Mathew Richmond Portland

Pro/1/2

Num Name Team Age City Notes
1 917 Jacob Rathe CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 17 Portland
2 829 Robert Campbell Team Bobs-bicycles.com 38 Olympia
3 157 Brad Gebhard 44 Portland
4 100 Evan Elken Jittery Joe's 31 Lake Oswego
5 124 Glen Gann Land Shark 43 Medford
6 185 jimmy lingwood Gregg's/Trek/VW 27 Portland
7 102 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 26 Portland
8 803 Zach Winter Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Salem
9 148 Steven R Holland United Finance 49 Vancouver
10 166 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 36 Beaverton
11 106 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 19 Bend
12 136 David Root United Finance 43 Vancouver
13 180 Kelly Ryan River City Bicycles 29 Portland
14 845 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 30 Portland
15 178 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 39 Portland
16 6 Eric Slack Team Bobs-bicycles.com 0 boise
17 876 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 40 Eugene
18 865 Eric Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 37 eugene
19 805 Justin Rose Team Bobs-bicycles.com pocatello
20 155 Ivan Meadors United Finance 49 Hillsboro
21 105 Quinn Keogh CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 24 Eugene
22 169 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles 31 Portland
23 137 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 43 Portland
24 117 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 24 Portland
25 804 Chris Stuart Team Bobs-bicycles.com grand junction
26 888 Carl Hoefer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 28 Portland
27 852 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 48 Eugene
28 853 Chris Swan ZteaM 24 Eugene
29 854 Patrick Marzullo Guinness Cycling Team 24 Portland
30 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team no #
31 802 Steve Carwile Capitol Subaru Cycling Portland
32 187 Joseph King Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 27 Portland
33 149 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 37 Lake Oswego
34 115 Jim Anderson Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 31 Portland
35 855 Doug Wilmes Marcroft/River City Bicycles 28 Portland
36 866 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 30 Portland
37 112 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 46 Tigard
38 859 Omer Kem Bissell Pro Cycling Team 26 Salem
39 158 Aaron Coker CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 33 Tigard
40 870 Graham Howard Bissell Pro Cycling Team 23 Salem
41 8 Erik Tonkin Team S+M Portland
42 107 Shannon Skerritt The Bike Gallery 37 Portland
43 125 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 41 Portland
44 101 Seth Hosmer CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 33 Portland
45 152 Kyle Valenta CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 28 Portland
46 632 Mark Hibbard 34 Eugene
47 172 Yann Blindert The Bike Gallery 34 Portland
48 872 Aaron Tuckerman Jelly Belly Cycling P/B MAxxis 24 Vancouver
49 174 Devin Zoller Veloshop 0 Portland
50 860 Aaron Sander Half Fast Velo 34 Vancouver
51 192 Pete Groblewski Garage 29 Portland
52 856 David Garcia The Bike Gallery 37 Portland
53 807 Tad Hamilton Team Bobs-bicycles.com boise
54 161 Christian Tresser adidas 41 Portland
55 868 Dan Watson Gentle Lovers 28 Portland
56 119 Mick Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 46 Seattle
DNF 177 Charles Warner Veloce Racing 32 Portland
DNF 189 David Roth Midtown Direct Racing 30 Springfield
DNF 353 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo 36 Oregon City
DNF 370 Mike Mauch United Finance 46 Portland
DNF 530 barret fishner GSC United 25 Portland

Tandem

Num Name Team City
1 119 Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh Marcroft Cycles/First Rate Mortgage Seattle
2 2152 Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Salem
3 991 Henry/Sam Abel/Rosenberg Webcyclery.com/Hutch's-OIC Bend

Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team Age City
1 209 Tina Brubaker Gentle Lovers 40 Keizer
2 480 Anita Dilles Portland State University 23 Portland
3 459 Pamela Archer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 27 Corvallis
4 455 Emily VanMeter River City Bicycles Portland
5 448 Alice Pennington Team S+M Hood River
6 2944 Sirikit Valentin Gentle Lovers 32 Portland
7 210 Sue Butler River City Bicycles 37 Portland
8 218 Kaytee Petross Portland Velo 30 Troutdale
9 2946 Erin Ford Disco Velo 33 The Dalles
10 208 Rebecka Hartkop Capitol Subaru Cycling 27 Salem
11 227 Martha Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 48 Seattle
12 2 Alalia Berry Gentle Lovers Portland
13 262 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 43 Vancouver
14 264 Jessi Brunson Sorella Forte 31 Corvalis
15 280 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 35 Salem

Women Category 4

Num Name Team Age City
1 2924 Joanna Mensher Gentle Lovers 30 Portland
2 452 Libby Evans Sorella Forte 25 Portland
3 444 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's/Trek/VW 25 Portland
4 408 Elise Huggins Tsunamis 39 Portland
5 498 Anne Davis Usher Portland
6 430 Kristin Wille Portland Velo 25 Portland
7 5 Katrina Finley u of idaho moscow
8 242 Dawn Riddle Veloshop 27 Portland
9 456 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear Portland
10 457 Heather Wills Veloshop Portland
11 400 Caitlin Letts Bridgetown Velo 24 Portland
12 274 Alanna Woods Sorella Forte 34 Beaverton
13 495 Megan McSorley Portland State University 26 Portland
14 425 Renee Mansour Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 38 Bend
15 497 Lana Pressey Bike Peddler Keizer
16 291 Jennifer Woodruff 38 Portland
17 297 Camille Hook Bike Central 27 Portland
18 461 Laurie Hotovy Gentle Lovers 30 portland
19 2908 Miranda Vorres 25 Portland
20 2957 Marca Murphy Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 36 Beaverton
21 453 Annie Hartman OrganicAthlete Portland