Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross

OR. September 18, 2021

Part of the Corn Cross

Updated September 22, 2021 at 9:55 PM

Athena

Num Name Left Coast Corn Cross Points
1 650 Sarah Umberhandt 26 26 52

Beginner Open

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Points
1 704 Todd Young 14 26 13 53
2 713 Jeff Gepper 20 26 46
3 707 Randy Frost Dialed Cycling Team 26 26
4 712 Joel Brinson 16 10 26
5 734 Mitchell McGuire 20 20
6 701 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 20 20
7 703 Stephen Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 13 7 20
8 41 Eamon Haverty 16 16
9 715 Christopher M Glenn 16 16
10 723 Josh Grehan 15 15
11 714 Adam Mendel 15 15
12 710 Denzel Lall 15 15
13 722 Stuart Garth 14 14
14 735 Trevor Colman 12 12
15 705 Christopher Riehl 12 12
16 719 Lucas Deutsch 11 11
17 709 Marcelo Heredia 11 11
18 706 Alessandro Carrara 10 10
19 731 Tony Ruiz 9 9
20 702 Chad D Mccuen 9 9
21 716 Aaron Baraff 8 8
22 718 Patick Colliflower 6 6
23 728 Jimmy Monge 5 5
24 732 Jonwon Seo Dialed Cycling Team 4 4
25 727 Nathan Kistler 3 3
26 717 Dominic Chung 2 2
27 729 Truen Pence 1 1

Beginner Women

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Points
1 4 Libby McKnight 26 26 52
2 3 Sara Halterman Deschutes Brewery 26 6 14 46
3 1 Flo Russell Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 16 15 31
4 2 Mackenzie Moss 20 8 28
5 7 Palmer Bassett 20 20
6 6 Lindsay Peters Team 10 Barrel 20 20
7 10 Courtney Micheletti 16 16
8 13 Tiegen Shaffer 15 15
9 5 Jessica M Prior 14 14
10 11 Airlia Oroszváry 13 13
11 14 Emily Slocombe Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 12 12
12 15 Xena Goldman 11 11
13 8 Sydney Endow 10 10
14 12 Mila Pruiett 9 9
15 9 Nicole Goode Team Finger 7 7

Category 1/2 Masters 35+

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Points
1 202 Webster Wilson 14 26 13 53
2 203 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 26 26 52
3 208 Zak Winter Pacific Office Automation Cycling 16 20 36
4 204 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 20 15 35
5 210 Matt Jamison 15 10 25
6 205 James Green Trusty Switchblade 12 13 25
7 212 Eric Martin WebCyclery Racing 20 20
8 218 Paul Bourcier 16 16
9 209 Paul Armstrong 16 16
10 206 James Schneider Team S&M 15 15
11 200 Danny Weikel 14 14
12 211 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 14 14
13 201 Christopher Ramsey 13 13
14 220 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 12 12
15 217 Rick Metz BicycleAttorney.com 12 12
16 224 Chad Swanson Team S&M 11 11
17 213 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 11 11
18 207 Andrew Suchocki 11 11
19 221 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 9 9
20 223 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 8 8
21 225 Nate Youngs 7 7
22 227 Kevin Ryan Grouptrail Cycling 6 6
23 222 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 5 5
24 226 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 4 4

Category 1/2 Masters Women

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Points
1 100 Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows 26 26 52
2 106 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 20 12 20 52
3 215 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 20 26 46
4 102 Ann Kennedy 16 14 30
5 560 Susan Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery 14 13 27
6 107 Michelle Mills Deschutes Brewery 11 12 23
7 111 Sierra Callahan Grouptrail Cycling 16 16
8 108 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 16 16
9 113 Erica Wescott 15 15
10 109 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 15 15
11 103 Sarah Jane Hash Boneyard Cycling 13 13
12 112 Anna Saltonstall Team Finger 11 11
13 114 Elise Huggins 10 10
14 110 Lorena Brown 10 10

Category 1/2 Open

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Points
1 16 Henry Nadell 26 26 52
2 18 Felipe Nystrom 16 16 12 44
3 1 Max Ritzow Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 20 20 40
4 31 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 14 13 13 40
5 3 Landon Farnworth 26 12 38
6 26 Christopher Bagg 26 26
7 12 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 11 15 26
8 13 Zane Strait Cascadia Junior Cycling 10 14 24
9 23 Carl Decker 20 20
10 7 Josh Kelley Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 15 4 19
11 20 James Williams 15 15
12 14 Ian Brown 14 14
13 11 Tanner Wescott ANTHM Collective 3 11 14
14 607 Seth Patla 13 13
15 25 Damian Schmitt Deschutes Brewery 5 8 13
16 6 Josiah Zukowski 12 12
17 9 Caiden Hartrich Cascadia Junior Cycling 2 10 12
18 35 Jacob Rathe 11 11
19 5 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 11 11
20 29 Andrew Loaiza 9 9
21 10 Jacob Olander Deschutes Brewery 9 9
22 24 Marshall Greene 8 8
23 17 Sean Corey 6 2 8
24 Trux Mitchell Trux 7 7
25 19 Benn Stover 7 7
26 16 Clara Honsinger 6 6
27 27 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 5 5
28 22 Charlie Leveroni 4 4
29 34 Erik Hammerquist Pacific Office Automation Cycling 1 1
30 15 Shane Johnson 1 1

Category 1/2 Women

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Points
1 1 Libby White Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 20 12 12 44
2 14 Sophie Russenberger Team S&M 26 15 41
3 5 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 16 16 9 41
4 8 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 15 14 29
5 16 Clara Honsinger 26 26
6 4 Allison Halpin PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 26 26
7 2 Molly Russell-Holmes 15 10 25
8 10 Madeline Stover 14 11 25
9 15 Jennifer Haliewicz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 14 8 22
10 11 Anne Davis Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 20 20
11 7 Natasha Visnack 20 20
12 13 Jenna Lingwood 16 16
13 12 Holland LaRue Team Finger 13 13
14 6 Rhys May 13 13

Category 1/2/3 Junior Women

Num Name Team Can Chaser Corn Cross Points
1 600 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 26 20 46
2 465 Isabel Herring 26 26

Category 2/3 Open

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Points
1 527 Scott Scholz 26 16 11 53
2 512 Bradford Smith 16 26 42
3 521 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 15 26 41
4 504 Aaron McClintock 20 13 33
5 553 Kevin Wallin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 14 16 30
6 503 Ben Taber Team 10 Barrel 13 13 26
7 507 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15 10 25
8 533 Aaron Anderson 20 20
9 525 Brent Poole Pacific Office Automation Cycling 20 20
10 529 Tygre Westerfield 10 8 18
11 524 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 12 5 17
12 519 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 15 15
13 534 Peter Bentley Cascadia Junior Cycling 14 14
14 523 Ryan McLaughlin Boneyard Cycling 14 14
15 505 Jacob Olsen 12 2 14
16 535 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 12 12
17 511 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 5 7 12
18 530 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 11 11
19 516 Conner Mowery 11 11
20 520 Paul Hynes Pacific Office Automation Cycling 10 10
21 552 Pierce Martin Team Finger 9 9
22 518 Casey DePeel Bonk Collective 9 9
23 509 Jason Whittington 9 9
24 506 Ryan P. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling 8 8
25 513 Connor Shimamoto 8 8
26 544 Travis Power Bonk Collective 7 7
27 508 Halen Harrison 7 7
28 538 John Gill Swift Racing PDX 6 6
29 531 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 6 6
30 514 Kieran Harden 6 6
31 545 Christopher Ramsey 4 4
32 501 Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling 4 4
33 537 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 3 3
34 517 Ben VanderZanden Pacific Office Automation Cycling 3 3
35 554 Josiah Zukowski 1 1

Category 2/3 Women

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Points
1 201 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 20 20 26 66
2 206 Bryna Curry Murder of Crows 16 16 32
3 204 Kristi Cutter 26 26
4 200 Rachel Hawes 26 26
5 208 Jenna Raymond 20 20
6 203 Christy Hawkins 16 16
7 211 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 15 15
8 207 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 14 14
9 210 Jacqueline Mautner 13 13
10 209 Tausha Smith Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 12 12

Category 3 Masters Open 35+

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Points
1 133 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 20 10 20 50
2 114 Jason Whittington 26 16 42
3 126 Jason Whitley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 26 15 41
4 142 Gregory Kell 26 26
5 117 Andy Letourneau 14 10 24
6 108 Adam Vanarsdall 10 12 22
7 115 Geoff Wittreich 15 6 21
8 118 Ben Gagosian 13 8 21
9 135 Paul Francis Team 10 Barrel 20 20
10 130 Christopher VanWaning 16 16
11 113 Ezekiel McFadin 16 16
12 110 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 9 7 16
13 105 David Visnack 15 15
14 144 Justin Rackley 14 14
15 134 Pat Addabbo 14 14
16 149 Howard Draper 13 13
17 128 Anthony Morales Boneyard Cycling 13 13
18 121 John Adkins 12 12
19 111 Joshua Boelter Bonk Collective 12 12
20 104 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 11 1 12
21 143 John Ohotto Swift Racing PDX 11 11
22 131 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 11 11
23 127 Brett Golden Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 9 9
24 136 Derek Koops 9 9
25 119 Bradley Pfeiffer 8 8
26 123 Rob Shatting Boneyard Cycling 8 8
27 139 Gregory Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 7 7
28 120 Rolland Hayden 7 7
29 138 Peter Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 6 6
30 109 Dave Dezellem 6 6
31 550 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 5 5
32 124 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 5 5
33 116 Garrett Tyburski 5 5
34 103 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 4 1 5
35 140 Neil Green 4 4
36 125 Casey Varnum 4 4
37 146 Mark Stoller 3 3
38 132 Kyle Mills Murder of Crows 3 3
39 122 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery 2 2
40 150 Grant Headley 2 2

Category 3 Masters Women 35+

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Points
1 502 Shelly Boelter Bonk Collective 20 26 46
2 506 Jennifer Greeve Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 16 20 36
3 504 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 16 16 32
4 505 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 26 26
5 501 Amy Solana BicycleAttorney.com 26 26
6 500 Renee Beard 13 13 26
7 507 Jenny Adkins 20 20
8 511 Erin Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 15 15
9 510 Melissa Byrd 15 15
10 106 Martha Paulus Capitol Velo Cycling 15 15
11 512 Sara Headley Swift Racing PDX 14 14
12 508 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 14 14
13 503 Victoria VanderZanden 14 14

Category 3/4/5 Junior Open

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Points
1 13 Hunter Westerfield 26 20 26 72
2 18 Kai Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 15 16 31
3 16 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery 13 12 6 31
4 5 Axel Weaver 20 10 30
5 17 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 26 26
6 22 Konnor Elek 12 10 22
7 29 Jack Hampson 20 20
8 42 Austin Jackson 11 8 19
9 21 Connor Olsen 16 16
10 15 Owen Valente 16 16
11 38 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 15 15
12 7 Nate Dezellem 15 15
13 43 Liam Carmichael Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 14 14
14 26 Henry Linn 14 14
15 10 Maurice Richey 14 14
16 34 Gavin Newman 13 13
17 39 Cameron Wescott 12 12
18 28 Gilbert Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 11 11
19 19 Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 11 11
20 8 Ezra White 6 5 11
21 6 Leo Herriges Swift Racing PDX 10 10
22 4 Karter Snider 8 2 10
23 31 Israel Jr. Melson Dialed Cycling Team 9 9
24 25 Brooks Hahn 9 9
25 9 Logan Trost BicycleAttorney.com 9 9
26 23 Bridger Mills 8 8
27 37 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 7 7
28 12 Keoni Padaca 7 7
29 1 Sebastian Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 5 1 6
30 30 Johnie Hogue 4 4
31 457 Espen Eld-Mathis 4 4
32 27 Andrew Chapin 3 3
33 2 Walter Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 3 3
34 3 Keilan Snider 2 2

Category 3/4/5 Junior Women

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Points
1 454 Summer Westerfield 16 26 14 56
2 466 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 26 16 42
3 463 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 26 26
4 458 Lily Stover 15 11 26
5 450 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 13 12 25
6 462 Lauren Hartrich 20 20
7 459 Noella Holt 20 20
8 456 Kayden Mckee 20 20
9 461 Hazel Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 15 15
10 455 Spring Westerfield 14 14
11 464 Annika Ramey Team Lazy Tarantulas 13 13
12 452 Kamea Padaca 12 12
13 453 Sunny Wittreich 11 11

Category 4 Open

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Points
1 501 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 26 16 42
2 512 Anthony Odell 20 14 34
3 516 Tyler Aquine 26 26
4 511 Jacob Barnett 26 26
5 518 Joe Ergle The Club Roule 10 13 23
6 527 Greg van Amerongen 20 20
7 514 Zachary A Bloomfield 20 20
8 513 Cesar Villegas Team 10 Barrel 16 16
9 502 Ben VanderZanden Pacific Office Automation Cycling 16 16
10 648 Jeremy Gomez 15 15
11 509 Mark Amondson 15 15
12 504 Dominic Sherman 15 15
13 520 Korey Jackson 14 14
14 508 Nick Keane 14 14
15 515 Andrew Houghton Team 10 Barrel 13 13
16 503 Sam Pitcavage 13 13
17 517 Collin Bundy Team Fancy 12 12
18 506 Michael O'Neil 12 12
19 521 Joseph Kuilema Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 11 11
20 505 Luke Soto Planet PDX Cycling 11 11
21 530 Sukho Viboolsittiseri HiFi Sound Cycling Components 10 10
22 522 Charles Lewis 9 9
23 526 Mark Braun 8 8
24 525 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 7 7
25 519 Jeffery Heath 6 6
26 531 David Cliett 5 5

Category 4 Open Masters 35+

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Points
1 8 Gerardo Perez 14 26 14 54
2 21 David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team 13 16 5 34
3 2 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 15 14 3 32
4 15 Tobias Eld 20 11 31
5 25 Tommy Cardwell 26 26
6 5 Shea Hawes 26 26
7 10 David Barna 16 10 26
8 40 Nate Scott Dialed Cycling Team 20 20
9 22 Devin Mast 20 20
10 13 Chester Artman 5 13 18
11 4 Shaun Stiles 12 6 18
12 34 Brandon Johnson 16 16
13 29 David Fee 15 15
14 20 Brian Harris Team 10 Barrel 15 15
15 33 Jeremy Howard 13 13
16 6 Brad Alderman 9 4 13
17 38 Noah Rich 12 12
18 1 Gary Schulte 12 12
19 9 Cody Herriges Swift Racing PDX 11 1 12
20 7 Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 10 10
21 36 Derick Mosman Capitol Velo Cycling 9 9
22 43 Derek S Hoenisch 8 8
23 14 Jason Jones 8 8
24 27 Ryan Coons Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 7 7
25 11 Steven Soto Planet PDX Cycling 7 7
26 12 Colin Wilson 6 6
27 31 Eric Hagen 2 2

Category 4 Women

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Points
1 354 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 26 20 20 66
2 358 Charley Erickson 26 16 42
3 355 Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX 20 14 34
4 353 Sarah Stokes HiFi Sound Cycling Components 14 11 9 34
5 351 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 12 12 10 34
6 350 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 13 14 6 33
7 352 Dani Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 16 12 28
8 364 Megan Ramey Team Finger 26 26
9 356 Lisa Timmerman 15 11 26
10 360 Kim Ely 16 16
11 361 Kimberly Dowe Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 15 15
12 359 Anna Jo Clary 15 15
13 362 Emily McNary Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 13 13
14 357 Germaine Dougherty 13 13
15 365 Tiffany Tabourne 8 8
16 366 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 7 7

Clydesdale

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Points
1 812 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 26 26 52
2 806 Mark Sather 26 12 14 52
3 804 Jason Evans 14 16 20 50
4 807 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 15 14 13 42
5 801 Ian Stromquist Team Finger 20 9 10 39
6 808 Josue Jimenez 11 13 12 36
7 810 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 15 15 30
8 803 Doug Bowman Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 16 10 26
9 813 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 20 20
10 809 Mark Westerfiled 10 8 18
11 820 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 16 16
12 800 Chris Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team 13 13
13 805 Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team 12 12
14 816 Michael Clark 11 11
15 811 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 11 11
16 815 Rodney Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 9 9
17 821 Martin Hogue 8 8
18 817 Jeremiah Hartley 7 7

Junior 1/2/3 Open

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Points
1 509 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 26 26
2 507 Peter Bentley Cascadia Junior Cycling 26 26
3 503 Max Smith 26 26
4 510 Halen Harrison 20 20
5 506 TYLER WINANS Cascadia Junior Cycling 20 20
6 502 Jaxon Williams 20 20
7 514 Liam Windhamsmith 16 16
8 505 Bryce White Cascadia Junior Cycling 16 16
9 501 Liam Carmichael Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 16 16
10 504 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 15 15
11 500 Zane Strait Cascadia Junior Cycling 15 15
12 508 Tyler Morgenson Cascadia Junior Cycling 14 14
13 500 Day Cooper Cascadia Junior Cycling 13 13

Masters Open 50+

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Points
1 801 Rick Metz BicycleAttorney.com 15 26 20 61
2 802 John McCaffrey 20 20 16 56
3 804 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 12 15 13 40
4 806 James Tervo Team S&M 13 10 12 35
5 808 James Coats 14 16 30
6 811 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 14 14 28
7 813 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 7 11 9 27
8 847 Joe Santos 26 26
9 840 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 26 26
10 863 David Visnack 13 10 23
11 807 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 9 12 21
12 842 Dave Sjogren 16 16
13 816 Mke Hamness 10 6 16
14 848 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 15 15
15 835 Terry Hamness 11 11
16 805 Steve Glazer Planet PDX Cycling 11 11
17 809 Dave Torrance 4 6 10
18 822 Jeff Nary Murder of Crows 9 9
19 853 Scott Trautman Dialed Cycling Team 8 8
20 814 Robert Tadjiki Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8 8
21 841 Nicholas Leritz 8 8
22 830 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 7 7
23 821 David Martin Deschutes Brewery 7 7
24 812 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 6 6
25 825 William Alcorn 5 5
26 820 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 5 5
27 815 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5 5
28 855 Jeffrey Whitaker 4 4
29 819 Michael Coe WebCyclery Racing 4 4
30 858 Scott Rider 3 3
31 823 Chester Artman 3 3
32 803 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 3 3
33 826 Martin Baker BicycleAttorney.com 2 2
34 824 Erik Clem 2 2
35 829 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 1 1

Masters Open 60+

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Points
1 118 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 26 26 52
2 107 Mark Schwyhart Team S&M 14 20 13 47
3 103 Daniel Melkonian Rebound/Tireless Velo 20 20 40
4 123 Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery 15 16 31
5 125 Walter Bianchini 15 14 29
6 115 Erik Goodfriend 16 12 28
7 108 Jeff Otto 26 26
8 126 Rick Gregory 11 11 22
9 104 Mark Hildebrandt 13 7 20
10 129 Ken Lanteigne 10 8 18
11 112 Peter Spir 16 16
12 128 Steven Thorne 15 15
13 106 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 9 6 15
14 119 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 14 14
15 105 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery 13 13
16 121 Andrew Peterson 12 12
17 113 Brendan Quinlan 12 12
18 114 Fred Christensen 11 11
19 127 David K Smith 10 10
20 110 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 10 10
21 124 Eric Anderson 9 9
22 122 Dan Davis 9 9
23 117 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 8 8
24 101 Brian Catterson 8 8
25 120 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling 7 7

Masters Open 70+

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Points
1 253 Steve Rearden 26 20 26 72
2 254 Tom Heywood 16 26 16 58
3 255 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 15 16 15 46
4 252 Edward Lanton 14 14 14 42
5 251 Ron Strasser Team S&M 20 20 40
6 250 Loren Russell 13 15 28
7 256 Frank Fleetham Murder of Crows 13 13

Masters Women 50+

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Points
1 903 Laura Mullen Dialed Cycling Team 20 26 15 61
2 902 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 26 20 46
3 901 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 16 20 36
4 904 Tracy Ellwein Team 10 Barrel 16 13 29
5 908 Christine Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 26 26
6 905 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 14 8 22
7 909 Martha Paulus Capitol Velo Cycling 16 16
8 818 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 15 15
9 914 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 14 14
10 906 Cecilia Becerra Grouptrail Cycling 12 12
11 910 Susan Renn 11 11
12 912 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 10 10
13 911 Traci Smolen Team S&M 9 9

Masters Women 60+

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Points
1 951 Lora Melkonian Team Finger 26 26 26 78

Singlespeed Open

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Points
1 602 Gabriel Linn 26 15 26 67
2 611 Adrian Bosch 16 20 12 48
3 609 Bradford Smith 15 16 16 47
4 618 Fred Mills 13 14 27
5 627 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 26 26
6 615 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 12 13 25
7 606 Ryan Weaver 14 10 24
8 634 Ben Guernsey 20 20
9 607 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 20 20
10 605 Cesar Villegas Team 10 Barrel 9 10 19
11 643 Jeremy Russell 15 15
12 625 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 14 14
13 601 Todd Young 5 9 14
14 633 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 13 13
15 619 Zachary A Bloomfield Team 10 Barrel 12 12
16 630 Steven Beardsley Rainier Beer Cycling Team 11 11
17 600 John Lin Swift Racing PDX 11 11
18 604 Adam Vanarsdall 11 11
19 608 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 7 4 11
20 614 Sal Collura 10 10
21 653 Bill Warburton Cascadia Junior Cycling 9 9
22 636 Micah Melkonian Team Finger 8 8
23 623 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 8 8
24 603 James Green Trusty Switchblade 8 8
25 651 Michael Saviers 7 7
26 629 Mark Sather 7 7
27 655 David Boerner 6 6
28 624 Pat Addabbo 6 6
29 610 Billy Holcomb 6 6
30 635 Keith McIntire 5 5
31 626 John Gulick 5 5
32 612 Josue Jimenez 3 2 5
33 631 Sean A Carline 4 4
34 613 Billy Thomas 4 4
35 637 Jordan Miller 3 3
36 638 Adam Moore 2 2
37 616 Zachary Holmes 2 2
38 649 Vernon Kent 1 1
39 621 Jeff Nary Murder of Crows 1 1
40 617 Anthony O'Dell 1 1

Singlespeed Women

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Points
1 450 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 26 16 15 57
2 455 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 26 26 52
3 459 Rhys May 20 14 34
4 452 Flo Russell Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 16 11 27
5 462 Holland LaRue Team Finger 20 20
6 451 Brittany Stover 20 20
7 465 Laura Schmitt 16 16
8 456 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 15 15
9 460 Jenny Adkins 14 14
10 463 Pam Power Bonk Collective 13 13
11 453 Heather Pola Team Finger 13 13
12 461 Kat Hampton Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 12 12
13 457 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 12 12
14 466 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 11 11