Spring Westerfield

Event Category Date
2 Hoot 'n' Hollar Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 12/5
1 Hoot 'n' Hollar Cross Junior Women 4/5 11/27
1 Hoot 'n' Hollar Cross Junior Women 1/2/3 11/27
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 11/21
2 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 11/14
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 11/7
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/31
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/31
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/30
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/24
1 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Women Junior 3/4/5 (Non-Championship) 10/9
1 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Junior Women 17-18 10/3
1 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/3
8 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/3
1 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/3
5 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/3
1 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/2
13 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/2
1 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/2
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships Junior Women 17-18 9/26
11 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 9/25
1 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 9/25
10 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 9/18
1 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 9/18
2 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Women 1/2/3 9/18
6 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 9/11
1 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 9/11
5 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 8/29
2 Alsea Falls XC: Junior XC State Champs Junior Women 17-18 7/24
4 Alsea Falls XC Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 7/24
2 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Junior Women 15-18 6/19
9 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 5/30
3 Mudslinger XC Category 3 Women Junior 14-18 4/3

1st — Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 3/4/5 17-18

Event Category Date Points
1 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Junior Women 17-18 10/3 30
30

21st — Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 3/4/5 9-12

Event Category Date Points
5 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/3 22
22

1st — Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships Junior Women 17-18 9/26 30
30

1st — Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 1/2/3

Event Category Date Points
1 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/3 30
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/24 30
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/30 30
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 11/21 30
120

1st — Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 9/11 15
2 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Women 1/2/3 9/18 14
1 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/2 15
1 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/3 15
1 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Junior Women 17-18 10/3 15
1 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Women Junior 3/4/5 (Non-Championship) 10/9 15
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Overall Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/24 15
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/24 15
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/30 15
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/31 14
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 11/7 15
2 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 11/14 14
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 11/21 15
1 Hoot 'n' Hollar Cross Junior Women 1/2/3 11/27 15
1 Hoot 'n' Hollar Cross Junior Women 4/5 11/27 15
222

3rd — Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Junior Women 15-18 6/19 14
14

57th — Ironman: Calculation

Event Category Date Points
3 Mudslinger XC Category 3 Women Junior 14-18 4/3 1
9 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 5/30 1
2 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Junior Women 15-18 6/19 1
4 Alsea Falls XC Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 7/24 1
5 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 8/29 1
1 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 9/11 1
2 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Women 1/2/3 9/18 1
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships Junior Women 17-18 9/26 1
1 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/2 1
5 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/3 1
1 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/3 1
1 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Junior Women 17-18 10/3 1
1 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Women Junior 3/4/5 (Non-Championship) 10/9 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/24 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/30 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/31 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/31 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 11/7 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 11/14 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 11/21 1
1 Hoot 'n' Hollar Cross Junior Women 1/2/3 11/27 1
1 Hoot 'n' Hollar Cross Junior Women 4/5 11/27 1
2 Hoot 'n' Hollar Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 12/5 1
23

1st — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Women 17-18

Event Category Date Points
1 Overall BAR Junior Women 2021 1041
1041

1st — Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 2021 300
3 Criterium BAR Junior Women 2021 298
8 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Women 2021 293
1 Time Trial BAR Junior Women 2021 150
1041

8th — Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Mudslinger XC Category 3 Women Junior 14-18 4/3 13
9 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 5/30 7
4 Alsea Falls XC Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 7/24 12
32

1st — Cyclocross Crusade: Overall: Category 1/2/3 Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/24 26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/30 26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 11/7 26
2 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 11/14 20
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 11/21 26
124

18

tigard, OR

M

18766

8166

3/Novice

3/Novice

2

4

4

November 4, 2017

December 31, 2022