Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms

OR. October 2, 2021

Part of the Heiser Farms CX

Updated October 2, 2021 at 10:52 PM

Athenas

Num Name Left Coast Corn Cross Heiser Points
1 650 Sarah Umberhandt 26 26 26 78

Beginner Open

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Vanport Heiser Points
1 704 Todd Young 14 26 13 20 16 89
2 713 Jeff Gepper 20 26 20 66
3 737 Eamon Haverty 16 16 26 58
4 712 Joel Brinson 16 10 11 14 51
5 703 Stephen Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 13 7 8 15 43
6 723 Josh Grehan 15 15 30
7 722 Stuart Garth 14 14 28
8 725 Zac Garrard 26 26
9 707 Randy Frost Dialed Cycling Team 26 26
10 717 Dominic Chung 2 9 13 24
11 734 Mitchell McGuire 20 20
12 701 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 20 20
13 728 Jimmy Monge 5 12 17
14 715 Christopher M Glenn 16 16
15 714 Adam Mendel 15 15
16 710 Denzel Lall 15 15
17 716 Aaron Baraff 8 7 15
18 747 Trevor Coleman 13 13
19 754 Kyle Ramey Team Finger 12 12
20 735 Trevor Colman 12 12
21 705 Christopher Riehl 12 12
22 756 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 11 11
23 719 Lucas Deutsch 11 11
24 709 Marcelo Heredia 11 11
25 753 Richard Lundstrom 10 10
26 720 Travis Richardson 10 10
27 706 Alessandro Carrara 10 10
28 755 Austin Alling 9 9
29 731 Tony Ruiz 9 9
30 702 Chad D Mccuen 9 9
31 752 Jason Braaten 8 8
32 739 Brett Edelen 6 6
33 718 Patick Colliflower 6 6
34 732 Jongwon Seo Dialed Cycling Team 4 2 6
35 744 Ben Keaty 5 5
36 736 Charles Barr Grouptrail Cycling 4 4
37 729 Truen Pence 1 3 4
38 746 Nathan Kistler 3 1 4

Beginner Women

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Vanport Heiser Points
1 4 Libby McKnight 26 26 20 72
2 3 Sara Halterman Deschutes Brewery 26 6 14 12 11 69
3 2 Mackenzie Moss 20 8 11 14 53
4 14 Emily Slocombe Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 12 13 15 40
5 10 Courtney Micheletti 16 20 36
6 13 Tiegen Shaffer 15 16 31
7 1 Flo Russell Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 16 15 31
8 20 Kaitlin Littleford 14 16 30
9 12 Mila Pruiett 9 9 12 30
10 23 Kayden Mckee Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 15 13 28
11 29 Nicole May 26 26
12 22 Kelly Hughes 26 26
13 7 Palmer Bassett 20 20
14 6 Lindsay Peters Team 10 Barrel 20 20
15 28 Jennifer Bianchini 10 10 20
16 5 Jessica M Prior 14 4 18
17 11 Airlia Oroszváry 13 13
18 15 Xena Goldman 11 11
19 8 Sydney Endow 10 10
20 24 Caroline Baber 9 9
21 27 Tanya Appuhn 8 8
22 19 Becky Hatke Rainier Beer Cycling Team 8 8
23 26 Victoria Spencer Rainier Beer Cycling Team 7 7
24 16 Lauren Coons 7 7
25 9 Nicole Goode Team Finger 7 7
26 25 Maia Hampson 6 6
27 21 Katherine Hamilton 6 6
28 18 Charla Wanta 5 5

Category 1/2 Masters 35+

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Vanport Heiser Points
1 203 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 26 26 16 26 94
2 202 Webster Wilson 14 26 13 8 20 81
3 208 Zak Winter Pacific Office Automation Cycling 16 20 26 15 77
4 210 Matt Jamison 15 10 9 12 46
5 206 James Schneider Team S&M 15 14 11 40
6 218 Paul Bourcier 16 20 36
7 204 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 20 15 35
8 205 James Green Trusty Switchblade 12 13 5 30
9 200 Danny Weikel 14 13 27
10 209 Paul Armstrong 16 10 26
11 224 Chad Swanson Team S&M 11 15 26
12 220 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 12 14 26
13 221 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 9 13 22
14 222 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 5 16 21
15 212 Eric Martin WebCyclery Racing 20 20
16 207 Andrew Suchocki 11 9 20
17 231 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 11 8 19
18 225 Nate Youngs 7 11 18
19 232 Carl Werner 6 10 16
20 211 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 14 14
21 201 Christopher Ramsey 13 13
22 227 Kevin Ryan Grouptrail Cycling 6 7 13
23 214 Joe Santos 12 12
24 217 Rick Metz BicycleAttorney.com 12 12
25 223 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 8 4 12
26 230 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 7 7
27 226 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 4 1 5
28 219 Sean A Carline 3 3
29 215 Seth Gunderson 2 2

Category 1/2 Masters Women

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Vanport Heiser Points
1 100 Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows 26 26 26 26 104
2 106 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 20 12 20 20 16 88
3 115 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 20 26 20 66
4 107 Michelle Mills Deschutes Brewery 11 12 15 38
5 111 Sierra Callahan Grouptrail Cycling 16 16 32
6 102 Ann Kennedy 16 14 30
7 560 Susan Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery 14 13 27
8 112 Anna Saltonstall Team Finger 11 15 26
9 108 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 16 16
10 113 Erica Wescott 15 15
11 109 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 15 15
12 105 Kristi Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 14 14
13 101 Kate Drennan 13 13
14 103 Sarah Jane Hash Boneyard Cycling 13 13
15 114 Elise Huggins 10 10
16 110 Lorena Brown 10 10

Category 1/2 Open

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Vanport Heiser Points
1 18 Felipe Nystrom 16 16 12 16 14 74
2 12 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 11 15 20 26 72
3 1 Max Ritzow Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 20 20 15 15 70
4 4 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 14 13 13 12 9 61
5 16 Henry Nadell 26 26 52
6 7 Josh Kelley Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 15 4 20 39
7 3 Landon Farnworth 26 12 38
8 17 Sean Corey 6 2 14 12 34
9 35 Jacob Rathe 11 16 27
10 37 Kaler Marshall 26 26
11 13 Zane Strait Cascadia Junior Cycling 10 14 24
12 9 Caiden Hartrich Cascadia Junior Cycling 2 10 10 22
13 23 Carl Decker 20 20
14 27 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 5 13 18
15 5 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 11 6 17
16 20 James Williams 15 15
17 45 Mitchell Trux 7 8 15
18 36 Benjamin Stover 7 8 15
19 14 Ian Brown 14 14
20 11 Tanner Wescott ANTHM Collective 3 11 14
21 39 James Ceccorulli Team S&M 13 13
22 607 Seth Patla 13 13
23 25 Damian Schmitt Deschutes Brewery 5 8 13
24 6 Josiah Zukowski 12 12
25 44 Brad Peterson Bonk Collective 11 11
26 42 Fred Mills 11 11
27 38 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 10 10
28 40 Mike Kath 9 9
29 29 Andrew Loaiza 9 9
30 10 Jacob Olander Deschutes Brewery 9 9
31 24 Marshall Greene 8 8
32 43 Jennifer Haliewicz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 7 7
33 28 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 7 7
34 16 Clara Honsinger 6 6
35 21 Aaron Anderson 5 5
36 22 Charlie Leveroni 4 4
37 26 Christopher Bagg 3 3
38 34 Erik Hammerquist Pacific Office Automation Cycling 1 1
39 15 Shane Johnson 1 1

Category 1/2 Women

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Vanport Heiser Points
1 14 Sophie Russenberger Team S&M 26 15 26 67
2 5 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 16 16 9 9 14 64
3 1 Libby White Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 20 12 12 16 60
4 8 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 15 14 14 43
5 13 Jenna Lingwood 16 26 42
6 4 Allison Halpin PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 26 15 41
7 12 Holland LaRue Team Finger 13 10 15 38
8 2 Molly Russell-Holmes 15 10 13 38
9 10 Madeline Stover 14 11 12 37
10 15 Jennifer Haliewicz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 14 8 6 28
11 16 Clara Honsinger 26 26
12 21 Janelle Bickford 20 20
13 19 Rachel Geiter 20 20
14 11 Anne Davis Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 20 20
15 7 Natasha Visnack 20 20
16 6 Rhys May 13 7 20
17 18 Morgan Aguirre 16 16
18 17 Julie Robertson Zivin 11 11
19 20 Angharad Porteous BicycleAttorney.com 8 8

Category 1/2/3 Junior Women

Num Name Team Can Chaser Corn Cross Heiser Points
1 600 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 26 20 26 72
2 465 Isabel Herring 26 26

Category 2/3 Open

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Vanport Heiser Points
1 512 Bradford Smith 16 26 26 26 94
2 527 Scott Scholz 26 16 11 13 15 81
3 557 Kevin Wallin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 14 16 15 20 65
4 521 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 15 26 20 61
5 504 Aaron McClintock 20 13 14 47
6 507 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15 10 8 33
7 546 Jade Rohde 16 16 32
8 524 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 12 5 11 28
9 503 Ben Taber Team 10 Barrel 13 13 26
10 529 Tygre Westerfield 10 8 8 26
11 558 Neil Byzick Byzick + Company Cycling 10 12 22
12 506 Ryan P. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling 8 14 22
13 533 Aaron Anderson 20 20
14 525 Brent Poole Pacific Office Automation Cycling 20 20
15 537 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 3 6 10 19
16 505 Jacob Olsen 12 2 4 18
17 519 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 15 15
18 534 Peter Bentley Cascadia Junior Cycling 14 14
19 523 Ryan McLaughlin Boneyard Cycling 14 14
20 536 Moses Keener Capitol Velo Cycling 5 9 14
21 562 Gregory Kell 13 13
22 551 Peter Madsen 12 12
23 535 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 12 12
24 511 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 5 7 12
25 548 Tyler Aquino 11 11
26 530 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 11 11
27 516 Conner Mowery 11 11
28 520 Paul Hynes Pacific Office Automation Cycling 10 10
29 501 Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling 4 6 10
30 539 Oscar Guevara 9 9
31 552 Pierce Martin Team Finger 9 9
32 518 Casey DePeel Bonk Collective 9 9
33 509 Jason Whittington 9 9
34 513 Connor Shimamoto 8 8
35 563 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 7 7
36 555 Adam Moore 7 7
37 544 Travis Power Bonk Collective 7 7
38 508 Halen Harrison 7 7
39 538 John Gill Swift Racing PDX 6 6
40 531 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 6 6
41 514 Kieran Harden 6 6
42 545 Christopher Ramsey 4 2 6
43 561 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 5 5
44 547 Benicio Thorne 3 3
45 517 Ben VanderZanden Pacific Office Automation Cycling 3 3
46 522 Clay Allred Rainier Beer Cycling Team 1 1
47 554 Josiah Zukowski 1 1

Category 2/3 Women

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Vanport Heiser Points
1 201 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 20 20 26 26 92
2 204 Kristi Cutter 26 26 52
3 206 Bryna Curry Murder of Crows 16 16 16 48
4 207 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 14 20 13 47
5 200 Rachel Hawes 26 20 46
6 211 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 15 16 14 45
7 208 Jenna Raymond 20 15 35
8 212 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 15 11 26
9 203 Christy Hawkins 16 16
10 210 Jacqueline Mautner 13 13
11 213 Layla Billowitz 12 12
12 209 Tausha Smith Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 12 12

Category 3 Masters Open 35+

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Vanport Heiser Points
1 114 Jason Whittington 26 16 15 15 72
2 126 Jason Whitley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 26 15 16 14 71
3 133 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 20 10 20 13 63
4 144 Justin Rackley 14 26 20 60
5 142 Gregory Kell 26 26 52
6 105 David Visnack 15 14 11 40
7 117 Andy Letourneau 14 10 5 8 37
8 108 Adam Vanarsdall 10 12 8 5 35
9 158 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 20 10 30
10 162 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 12 16 28
11 149 Howard Draper 13 10 23
12 118 Ben Gagosian 13 8 1 22
13 115 Geoff Wittreich 15 6 21
14 135 Paul Francis Team 10 Barrel 20 20
15 168 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 6 12 18
16 140 Neil Green 4 13 17
17 130 Christopher VanWaning 16 16
18 113 Ezekiel McFadin 16 16
19 110 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 9 7 16
20 127 Brett Golden Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 9 6 15
21 134 Pat Addabbo 14 14
22 128 Anthony Morales Boneyard Cycling 13 13
23 121 John Adkins 12 12
24 111 Joshua Boelter Bonk Collective 12 12
25 104 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 11 1 12
26 173 Luke Sosnowski 11 11
27 143 John Ohotto Swift Racing PDX 11 11
28 131 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 11 11
29 157 Greg Schmitt 9 9
30 152 David Rosen 9 9
31 136 Derek Koops 9 9
32 102 Jeff Standish 2 7 9
33 123 Rob Shatting Boneyard Cycling 8 8
34 119 Bradley Pfeiffer 8 8
35 161 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 7 7
36 139 Gregory Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 7 7
37 120 Rolland Hayden 7 7
38 124 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 5 2 7
39 138 Peter Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 6 6
40 109 Dave Dezellem 6 6
41 155 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 5 1 6
42 116 Garrett Tyburski 5 5
43 103 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 4 1 5
44 175 Dylan Burke-Allmon 4 4
45 163 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4 4
46 125 Casey Varnum 4 4
47 154 Matthew Borisch Capitol Velo Cycling 3 3
48 169 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 3 3
49 146 Mark Stoller 3 3
50 132 Kyle Mills Murder of Crows 3 3
51 150 Grant Headley 2 2
52 122 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery 2 2

Category 3 Masters Women 35+

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Vanport Heiser Points
1 502 Shelly Boelter Bonk Collective 20 26 26 72
2 504 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 16 16 16 20 68
3 500 Renee Beard 13 13 14 16 56
4 511 Erin Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 15 15 15 45
5 506 Jenny Greeve Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 16 20 36
6 503 Victoria VanderZanden 14 14 28
7 514 Hilary Luther 26 26
8 505 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 26 26
9 501 Amy Solana BicycleAttorney.com 26 26
10 513 Anna Buckley BeerMongers 20 20
11 507 Jenny Adkins 20 20
12 510 Melissa Byrd 15 15
13 106 Martha Paulus Capitol Velo Cycling 15 15
14 512 Sara Headley Swift Racing PDX 14 14
15 508 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 14 14
16 515 Christy Hawkins 13 13
17 516 Cara VanGorder Lasof Trusty Switchblade 12 12

Category 3/4/5 Junior Open

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Vanport Heiser Points
1 13 Hunter Westerfield 26 20 26 26 98
2 5 Axel Weaver 20 10 16 15 61
3 16 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery 13 12 6 13 3 47
4 18 Kai Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 15 16 15 46
5 42 Austin Jackson 11 8 12 10 41
6 29 Jack Hampson 20 20 40
7 39 Cameron Wescott 12 26 38
8 34 Gavin Newman 13 20 33
9 46 Maurice Richey WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 14 9 8 31
10 43 Liam Carmichael Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 14 16 30
11 7 Nate Dezellem 15 12 27
12 17 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 26 26
13 57 Henry Linn 14 11 25
14 31 Israel Jr. Melson Dialed Cycling Team 9 13 22
15 22 Konnor Elek 12 10 22
16 19 Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 11 9 20
17 37 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 7 11 18
18 6 Leo Herriges Swift Racing PDX 10 6 2 18
19 21 Connor Olsen 16 16
20 15 Owen Valente 16 16
21 38 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 15 15
22 56 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 14 14
23 33 Bennett Gassner 14 14
24 12 Keoni Padaca 7 7 14
25 8 Ezra White 6 5 1 12
26 28 Gilbert Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 11 11
27 4 Karter Snider 8 2 1 11
28 1 Sebastian Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 5 1 5 11
29 53 Nico Franklin 10 10
30 60 Johnie Hogue 4 6 10
31 25 Brooks Hahn 9 9
32 9 Logan Trost BicycleAttorney.com 9 9
33 20 Braden Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 8 8
34 23 Bridger Mills 8 8
35 59 Baker Mills Murder of Crows 7 7
36 2 Walter Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 3 4 7
37 55 Rowan Jacobs BicycleAttorney.com 5 5
38 64 Carter Hayden 4 4
39 457 Espen Eld-Mathis 4 4
40 35 August Power Bonk Collective 3 3
41 27 Andrew Chapin 3 3
42 45 Saul Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 2 2
43 3 Keilan Snider 2 2

Category 3/4/5 Junior Women

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Vanport Heiser Points
1 451 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 26 16 20 20 82
2 454 Summer Westerfield 16 26 14 16 72
3 463 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 26 26 52
4 462 Lauren Hartrich 20 26 46
5 450 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 13 12 16 41
6 458 Lily Stover 15 11 15 41
7 464 Annika Ramey Team Lazy Tarantulas 13 15 28
8 470 Lourdes Thorne 13 13 26
9 459 Noella Holt 20 20
10 456 Kayden Mckee 20 20
11 461 Hazel Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 15 15
12 468 Harper Leritz 14 14
13 455 Spring Westerfield 14 14
14 467 Jessica Baraff 12 12
15 452 Kamea Padaca 12 12
16 453 Sunny Wittreich 11 11
17 471 Mayumi Sugahara 4 4

Category 4 Open

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Vanport Heiser Points
1 501 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 26 16 26 20 88
2 527 Greg van Amerongen 20 15 16 51
3 535 Jeremy Gomez 15 14 15 44
4 511 Jacob Barnett 26 12 38
5 512 Anthony Odell 20 14 34
6 540 Joe Ergle The Club Roule 10 13 10 33
7 544 Dominic Sherman 15 14 29
8 516 Tyler Aquine 26 26
9 542 Zachhary Smith 26 26
10 543 Michael O'Neil 12 13 25
11 517 Collin Bundy Team Fancy 12 12 24
12 514 Zachary A Bloomfield 20 20
13 537 Dean Proteau 20 20
14 539 Mitchell McGuire 16 16
15 513 Cesar Villegas Team 10 Barrel 16 16
16 502 Ben VanderZanden Pacific Office Automation Cycling 16 16
17 509 Mark Amondson 15 15
18 520 Korey Jackson 14 14
19 508 Nick Keane 14 14
20 522 Charles Lewis 9 5 14
21 538 Hahn Will Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 13 13
22 515 Andrew Houghton Team 10 Barrel 13 13
23 503 Sam Pitcavage 13 13
24 541 Albert Passadore Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 12 12
25 534 Morten Bulow Team Fancy 11 11
26 521 Joseph Kuilema Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 11 11
27 505 Luke Soto Planet PDX Cycling 11 11
28 530 Sukho Viboolsittiseri HiFi Sound Cycling Components 10 10
29 524 Jeffery Heath 6 4 10
30 536 David Reitan 9 9
31 532 Dustin Nevis 8 8
32 526 Mark Braun 8 8
33 510 Nic Dale 7 7
34 525 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 7 7
35 528 Alden Welsch Team Finger 6 6
36 531 David Cliett 5 5

Category 4 Open Masters 35+

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Vanport Heiser Points
1 8 Gerardo Perez 14 26 14 14 16 84
2 34 Brandon Johnson 16 26 26 68
3 15 Tobias Eld 20 11 13 14 58
4 40 Nate Scott Dialed Cycling Team 20 16 20 56
5 25 Tommy Cardwell 26 20 46
6 2 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 15 14 3 1 9 42
7 21 David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team 13 16 5 4 38
8 5 Shea Hawes 26 10 36
9 10 David Barna Dialed Cycling Team 16 10 5 31
10 36 Derick Mosman Capitol Velo Cycling 9 7 12 28
11 54 Randy Frost Dialed Cycling Team 9 15 24
12 27 Ryan Coons Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 7 6 11 24
13 47 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 10 13 23
14 9 Cody Herriges Swift Racing PDX 11 1 3 7 22
15 13 Chester Artman 5 13 3 21
16 22 Devin Mast 20 20
17 53 Noah Rich Bonk Collective 12 8 20
18 4 Shaun Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 12 6 2 20
19 43 Derek S Hoenisch 8 11 19
20 17 Thomas Duffy HiFi Sound Cycling Components 15 15
21 29 David Fee 15 15
22 20 Brian Harris Team 10 Barrel 15 15
23 33 Jeremy Howard 13 13
24 6 Brad Alderman 9 4 13
25 44 Stuart Fisher-Spurlock 12 12
26 1 Gary Schulte 12 12
27 48 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 4 8 12
28 7 Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 10 10
29 14 Jason Jones 8 2 10
30 11 Steven Soto Planet PDX Cycling 7 7
31 50 Christopher Taylor 6 6
32 12 Colin Wilson 6 6
33 39 Tony Ruiz 5 5
34 31 Eric Hagen 2 2

Category 4 Women

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Vanport Heiser Points
1 354 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 26 20 20 26 26 118
2 358 Charley Erickson 26 16 20 20 82
3 355 Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX 20 14 12 15 61
4 351 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 12 12 10 10 13 57
5 352 Dani Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 16 12 13 11 52
6 350 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 13 14 6 6 9 48
7 353 Sarah Stokes HiFi Sound Cycling Components 14 11 9 10 44
8 364 Megan Ramey Team Finger 26 16 42
9 362 Emily McNary Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 13 11 12 36
10 356 Lisa Timmerman 15 11 26
11 369 Palmer Bassett 9 14 23
12 368 Maria Garman 16 16
13 360 Kim Ely 16 16
14 370 Layla Billowitz Team 10 Barrel 15 15
15 361 Kimberly Dowe Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 15 15
16 359 Anna Jo Clary 15 15
17 363 Ursula Mavila Planet PDX Cycling 7 8 15
18 371 Katherine Ellis 14 14
19 357 Germaine Dougherty 13 13
20 367 Abbie Nilan 8 8
21 365 Tiffany Tabourne 8 8
22 372 Marisa Reid 7 7
23 366 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 7 7

Clydesdale

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Vanport Heiser Points
1 812 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 26 26 26 78
2 808 Josue Jimenez 11 13 12 26 15 77
3 804 Jason Evans 14 16 20 20 70
4 806 Mark Sather 26 12 14 13 65
5 807 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 15 14 13 15 57
6 801 Ian Stromquist Team Finger 20 9 10 13 52
7 802 Joel Sherman 16 16 32
8 800 Chris Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team 13 10 8 31
9 815 Rodney Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 9 11 11 31
10 820 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 16 14 30
11 810 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 15 15 30
12 803 Doug Bowman Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 16 10 26
13 818 Sean Stroup BeerMongers 12 12 24
14 809 Mark Westerfiled 10 8 6 24
15 814 Gerado Perez 20 20
16 813 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 20 20
17 817 Jeremiah Hartley 7 8 15
18 826 Neil McLain HiFi Sound Cycling Components 14 14
19 805 Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team 12 12
20 816 Michael Clark 11 11
21 811 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 11 11
22 827 Bill Salbador 10 10
23 825 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 9 9
24 819 Ben Everson BeerMongers 9 9
25 821 Martin Hogue 8 8
26 823 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 7 7
27 822 Jeff Gianotti Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 7 7
28 828 Kyle Stephens BeerMongers 6 6
29 824 Jon Ragsdale 5 5

Junior 1/2/3 Open

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Vanport Heiser Points
1 509 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 26 26 52
2 500 Day Cooper Cascadia Junior Cycling 13 26 39
3 507 Peter Bentley Cascadia Junior Cycling 26 26
4 503 Max Smith 26 26
5 512 Dash Bazemore Deschutes Brewery 20 20
6 510 Halen Harrison 20 20
7 511 Zachary Smith 20 20
8 506 TYLER WINANS Cascadia Junior Cycling 20 20
9 502 Jaxon Williams 20 20
10 514 Liam Windhamsmith 16 16
11 505 Bryce White Cascadia Junior Cycling 16 16
12 501 Liam Carmichael Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 16 16
13 504 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 15 15
14 500 Zane Strait Cascadia Junior Cycling 15 15
15 508 Tyler Morgenson Cascadia Junior Cycling 14 14

Masters Open 50+

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Vanport Heiser Points
1 801 Rick Metz BicycleAttorney.com 15 26 20 26 20 107
2 802 John McCaffrey 20 20 16 20 76
3 804 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 12 15 13 16 16 72
4 806 James Tervo Team S&M 13 10 12 14 13 62
5 835 Terry Hamness 11 15 15 41
6 813 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 7 11 9 8 35
7 830 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 7 13 14 34
8 807 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 9 12 12 33
9 808 James Coats 14 16 30
10 811 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 14 14 28
11 871 Paul Bourcier 26 26
12 847 Joe Santos 26 26
13 840 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 26 26
14 858 Scott Rider 3 11 10 24
15 816 Mke Hamness 10 6 5 3 24
16 863 David Visnack 13 10 23
17 853 Scott Trautman Dialed Cycling Team 8 12 20
18 869 Nicholas Leritz 8 10 18
19 825 William Alcorn 5 9 4 18
20 842 Dave Sjogren 16 16
21 848 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 15 15
22 812 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 6 2 6 14
23 834 Chris Haverty Pacific Office Automation Cycling 1 11 12
24 805 Steve Glazer Planet PDX Cycling 11 11
25 809 Dave Torrance 4 6 10
26 838 Scott Mares 9 9
27 822 Jeff Nary Murder of Crows 9 9
28 652 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 8 8
29 814 Robert Tadjiki Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8 8
30 870 Christophe Berteau-pavy 7 7
31 867 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing 7 7
32 821 David Martin Deschutes Brewery 7 7
33 855 Jeffrey Whitaker 4 3 7
34 826 Martin Baker BicycleAttorney.com 2 4 6
35 859 Todd Rosier Pacific Office Automation Cycling 6 6
36 872 Bob Jacobs BicycleAttorney.com 5 5
37 820 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 5 5
38 815 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5 5
39 819 Michael Coe WebCyclery Racing 4 4
40 823 Chester Artman 3 3
41 803 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 3 3
42 829 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 1 2 3
43 824 Erik Clem 2 2
44 866 Geoff Wittreich 1 1

Masters Open 60+

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Vanport Heiser Points
1 103 Daniel Melkonian Rebound/Tireless Velo 20 20 16 20 76
2 107 Mark Schwyhart Team S&M 14 20 13 8 15 70
3 128 Steven Thorne 15 26 26 67
4 125 Walter Bianchini 15 14 15 14 58
5 115 Erik Goodfriend 16 12 13 12 53
6 118 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 26 26 52
7 123 Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery 15 16 14 45
8 104 Mark Hildebrandt 13 7 3 7 30
9 137 Rick Gregory 11 11 8 30
10 108 Jeff Otto 26 26
11 119 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 14 9 23
12 133 Dave Burnard 10 13 23
13 112 Peter Spir 16 6 22
14 131 David Luoma 11 10 21
15 139 Kevin Johnson 20 20
16 106 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 9 6 4 19
17 129 Ken Lanteigne 10 8 18
18 124 Eric Anderson 9 2 6 17
19 141 Bill Petersen 16 16
20 136 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 5 11 16
21 122 Dan Davis 9 5 14
22 105 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery 13 13
23 138 Terry Mallon Team Finger 12 12
24 121 Andrew Peterson 12 12
25 113 Brendan Quinlan 12 12
26 114 Fred Christensen 11 11
27 101 Brian Catterson 8 3 11
28 127 David K Smith 10 10
29 110 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 10 10
30 134 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 9 9
31 117 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 8 8
32 135 John Napier Metropolis Cycle Repair 7 7
33 120 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling 7 7
34 132 Tim Ellerbruch 4 4
35 111 Nick Madronio 1 1

Masters Open 70+

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Vanport Heiser Points
1 253 Steve Rearden 26 20 26 26 26 124
2 254 Tom Heywood 16 26 16 16 16 90
3 251 Ron Strasser Team S&M 20 20 20 20 80
4 259 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 15 16 15 14 15 75
5 252 Edward Lanton 14 14 14 13 14 69
6 250 Loren Russell 13 15 12 13 53
7 257 Russell Speim 15 15
8 256 Frank Fleetham Murder of Crows 13 13

Masters Women 50+

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Vanport Heiser Points
1 903 Laura Mullen Dialed Cycling Team 20 26 15 26 26 113
2 902 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 26 20 12 16 74
3 901 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 16 20 16 15 67
4 908 Christine Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 26 13 20 59
5 906 Cecilia Becerra Grouptrail Cycling 12 7 14 33
6 905 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 14 8 8 30
7 904 Tracy Ellwein Team 10 Barrel 16 13 29
8 818 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 15 13 28
9 912 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 10 11 21
10 915 Brenna Elena Wolford Sunnyside Sports 20 20
11 909 Martha Paulus Capitol Velo Cycling 16 16
12 916 Kristina Hughes Dialed Cycling Team 15 15
13 913 Geraldine Vander Haegen 14 14
14 914 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 14 14
15 910 Susan Renn 11 11
16 918 Jennifer Rychlik Grouptrail Cycling 10 10
17 907 Cindy Bianchini 9 9
18 911 Traci Smolen Team S&M 9 9
19 917 Leslie Carlson Grouptrail Cycling 6 6

Masters Women 60+

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Vanport Heiser Points
1 951 Lora Melkonian Team Finger 26 26 26 26 26 130
2 954 Vikki Bourcier 20 15 35
3 950 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 20 20
4 956 Pam Reid Team Rose City 16 16
5 952 Sheryl Johnson 16 16
6 955 Flo Russell Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 14 14

Singlespeed Open

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Vanport Heiser Points
1 602 Gabriel Linn 26 15 26 26 26 119
2 609 Bradford Smith 15 16 16 20 16 83
3 611 Adrian Bosch 16 20 12 48
4 606 Ryan Weaver 14 10 13 10 47
5 615 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 12 13 11 9 45
6 618 Fred Mills 13 14 15 42
7 675 Andrew Loaiza 16 20 36
8 634 Ben Guernsey 20 15 35
9 643 Jeremy Russell 15 13 28
10 627 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 26 26
11 651 Michael Saviers 7 14 21
12 631 Sean A Carline 4 9 8 21
13 607 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 20 20
14 600 John Lin Swift Racing PDX 11 5 4 20
15 605 Cesar Villegas Team 10 Barrel 9 10 19
16 636 Micah Melkonian Team Finger 8 7 15
17 665 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 14 14
18 625 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 14 14
19 601 Todd Young 5 9 14
20 633 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 13 13
21 614 Sal Collura 10 3 13
22 603 James Green Trusty Switchblade 8 5 13
23 689 Moses Keener Capitol Velo Cycling 12 12
24 679 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 12 12
25 619 Zachary A Bloomfield Team 10 Barrel 12 12
26 635 Keith McIntire 5 7 12
27 686 Anthony Monteleone 11 11
28 630 Steven Beardsley Rainier Beer Cycling Team 11 11
29 604 Adam Vanarsdall 11 11
30 608 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 7 4 11
31 683 Byron Breeden 10 10
32 653 Bill Warburton Cascadia Junior Cycling 9 9
33 681 Ryan Ira Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 8 8
34 623 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 8 8
35 629 Mark Sather 7 7
36 637 Jordan Miller 3 4 7
37 688 Josiah Zukowski 6 6
38 678 Andy Edick Swift Racing PDX 6 6
39 655 David Boerner 6 6
40 624 Pat Addabbo 6 6
41 610 Billy Holcomb 6 6
42 626 John Gulick 5 5
43 612 Josue Jimenez 3 2 5
44 613 Billy Thomas 4 4
45 551 Peter Madsen 3 3
46 650 Brett Golden 2 2
47 680 Spencer Bonney 2 2
48 638 Adam Moore 2 2
49 616 Zachary Holmes 2 2
50 661 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1 1
51 673 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling 1 1
52 649 Vernon Kent 1 1
53 621 Jeff Nary Murder of Crows 1 1
54 617 Anthony O'Dell 1 1

Singlespeed Women

Num Name Team Left Coast Can Chaser Corn Cross Vanport Heiser Points
1 450 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 26 16 15 16 15 88
2 462 Holland LaRue Team Finger 20 26 20 66
3 455 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 26 26 52
4 465 Laura Schmitt 16 20 16 52
5 452 Flo Russell Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 16 11 9 7 43
6 453 Heather Pola Team Finger 13 12 11 36
7 459 Rhys May 20 14 34
8 457 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 12 10 8 30
9 454 Charley Erickson 15 14 29
10 456 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 15 12 27
11 469 Taylor Snider Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 26 26
12 451 Brittany Stover 20 20
13 467 Kate Drenna 14 14
14 460 Jenny Adkins 14 14
15 473 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 13 13
16 468 Katlyn Giombolini 13 13
17 463 Pam Power Bonk Collective 13 13
18 461 Kat Hampton Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 12 12
19 464 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 11 11
20 466 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 11 11
21 471 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 10 10
22 470 Sarah Strokes HiFi Sound Cycling Components 9 9