Brett Boyles

Event Category
36 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ 3/4
9 Bridge City CX Category 4 Masters 35+
41 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Masters 50+ Men
50 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Masters 35+ Men
43 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Men
58 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Masters 35+
33 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Masters 35+
56 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Men
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+
34 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed
36 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4
32 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 50+
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49
30 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49
30 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+
23 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 40-49
31 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men
16 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 40-49
159 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
40 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men

114th — Age-Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Points
534 Overall BAR Masters Men 207
207

534th — Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
94 Short Track BAR Masters Men 207
398 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men
Gravel BAR Masters Men
Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men
207

94th — Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49
25 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 2 Men 40-49
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
13 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Men 40-49 3
15 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 2 Men 40-49 1
4

398th — Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
32 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 50+
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 1
33 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Masters 35+
58 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Masters 35+
43 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Men
50 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Masters 35+ Men
41 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Masters 50+ Men
1

25th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 60
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 8
68

18th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 2 Men 40-49

Event Category Points
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 34
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 15
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 12
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 11
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 32
104

15th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 2 Men 40-49

Event Category Points
13 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Men 40-49 34
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 32
66

13th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 60
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 8
68

25th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Men 40-49

Event Category Points
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 15
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 12
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 11
38

300th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
40 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men 1
16 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 40-49 1
31 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men 1
23 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 40-49 1
30 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ 1
30 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49 1
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 1
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 1
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 1
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 1
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 1
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1
32 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ 1
36 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 1
34 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed 1
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 1
56 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Men 1
33 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Masters 35+ 1
58 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Masters 35+ 1
43 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Men 1
50 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Masters 35+ Men 1
41 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Masters 50+ Men 1
9 Bridge City CX Category 4 Masters 35+ 1
36 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ 3/4 1
26

50

lake oswego, OR

M

515

4089

2

3/Novice

4

4

5/Novice

February 07, 2005

December 31, 2020