Mike Schrankel

Event Category
100 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3
42 Bridge City CX Category 2/3 Men
28 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Masters 50+ Men
27 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Men
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Men
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Men
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Men
42 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Men
50 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men
37 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Men
37 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Men
48 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men
60 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men
56 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Men
21 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 50+
28 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 50+
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 50+
18 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 50+
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Solo Masters Men 45-54
6 The Best of Both Masters Men 50+
12 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 50-59
9 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59
40 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men

119th — Gravel BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
6 The Best of Both Masters Men 50+ 10
10

205th — Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
72 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 229
119 Gravel BAR Masters Men 182
336 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men
411

72nd — Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
9 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 7
12 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 50-59 4
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Solo Masters Men 45-54 11
22

336th — Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Masters 50+ Men
18 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 50+
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ 3
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 50+
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 3
21 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+
40 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Men
37 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Men
42 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Men
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Men
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Men
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Men
27 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Men
28 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Masters 50+ Men
6

59th — Age-Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Points
205 Overall BAR Masters Men 411
411

40th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 50+ Men

Event Category Points
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Men 1
1

12th — Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall: Masters 50+ Men

Event Category Points
18 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 50+ 13
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ 20
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 50+ 11
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 20
64

277th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
40 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men 1
9 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 1
12 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 50-59 1
6 The Best of Both Masters Men 50+ 1
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Solo Masters Men 45-54 1
18 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 50+ 1
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ 1
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 50+ 1
28 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed 1
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 1
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 1
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ 1
21 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ 1
56 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Men 1
60 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men 1
48 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men 1
37 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Men 1
37 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Men 1
50 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men 1
42 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Men 1
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Men 1
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Men 1
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Men 1
27 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Men 1
28 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Masters 50+ Men 1
42 Bridge City CX Category 2/3 Men 1
100 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 1
27

53

Hood River, Oregon

M

17870

3

3

3

5

5

Not a current member