Una McFadin

Event Category Date
1 Bridge City CX Junior Women 15-16 11/24
2 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 11/24
3 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Women 11/24
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 11/17
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 11/10
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 15-16 Age Graded 11/10
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 11/10
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 11/3
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/27
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/26
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/20
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/13
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/6
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/5
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/2
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 1/2/3 9/28
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/25
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 1/2/3 9/21
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/18
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 1/2/3 9/14
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9/11
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/11
8 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 9/10
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/4
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 15-16 8/31
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 3/4/5 8/31
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 7/30
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 7/30
2 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Junior 6/28
1 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Women 6/28
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 6/24
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 14-18 6/8
4 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 6/8
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior Girls 5/30
2 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Junior Women 5/20
7 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 5/20
6 Monday Night PIR Junior 5/20
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 5/14
3 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Junior Women 5/13
6 Monday Night PIR Junior 5/13
12 Monday Night PIR Junior 4/29
3 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Junior Women 4/29
13 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 4/29
7 Monday Night PIR Junior 4/22
221 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 3/10
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 3/10

12th — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
46 Overall BAR Junior Men 2019 556
556

5th — Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 2019 296
6 Criterium BAR Junior Women 2019 295
6 Road BAR Junior Women 2019 295
7 Time Trial BAR Junior Women 2019 294
19 Short Track BAR Junior Women 2019 282
1462

46th — Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
16 Track BAR Junior Men 2019 285
30 Road BAR Junior Men 2019 271
556

74th — Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
19 Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 2019 282
282

16th — Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Junior 6/28 14
14

7th — Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 3/10 15
15

19th — Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Women 14-18 6/3 6
12 Portland Short Track Series: Series Overall Category 3 Women 14-18 6/3
6

6th — Road BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Junior Women 4/29 13
2 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Junior Women 5/20 14
27

30th — Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 7/30 9
9

5th — Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 15-16 8/31 14
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Women 14-18 9/4 11
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall Junior Women 14-18 9/4
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 1/2/3 9/14 14
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 1/2/3 9/21 15
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 1/2/3 9/28 14
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Women 14-18 10/2 13
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/5
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/13 14
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/20 13
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/26 14
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/27 14
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 11/3 13
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 15-16 Age Graded 11/10 28
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 11/10 28
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 11/17 13
218

6th — Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 14-18 6/8 15
15

19th — Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 6/8 12
12

2nd — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Women 13-14

Event Category Date Points
5 Overall BAR Junior Women 2019 1462
1462

3rd — Series Overall: Category 1/2/3 Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/6 20
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/13 20
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/26 20
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/27 20
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 11/3 16
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 11/10 20
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 11/17 16
132

3rd — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Date Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/2 10
10

3rd — Series Overall: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Date Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/4 12
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/11 9
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/25 10
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/2 10
41

22nd — Series Overall: Women 3/4

Event Category Date Points
8 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 9/10 8
8

2nd — 2019 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 1/2/3

Event Category Date Points
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 1/2/3 9/14 28
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 1/2/3 9/28 28
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/13 28
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/26 28
112

5th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Date Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/4 12
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/11 9
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/25 10
31

12th — Series Overall: Category 3 Women 14-18

Event Category Date Points
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 6/24 45
45

10th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Women 14-18

Event Category Date Points
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 6/24 45
45

61st — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 3/10 1
7 Monday Night PIR Junior 4/22 1
13 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 4/29 1
3 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Junior Women 4/29 1
12 Monday Night PIR Junior 4/29 1
6 Monday Night PIR Junior 5/13 1
3 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Junior Women 5/13 1
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 5/14 1
6 Monday Night PIR Junior 5/20 1
7 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 5/20 1
2 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Junior Women 5/20 1
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior Girls 5/30 1
4 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 6/8 1
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 14-18 6/8 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 6/24 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Women 6/28 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Junior 6/28 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 7/30 1
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 7/30 1
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 3/4/5 8/31 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 15-16 8/31 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/4 1
8 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 9/10 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/11 1
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9/11 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 1/2/3 9/14 1
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/18 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 1/2/3 9/21 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/25 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 1/2/3 9/28 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/2 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/5 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/6 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/13 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/20 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/26 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 10/27 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 11/3 1
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 11/10 1
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 15-16 Age Graded 11/10 1
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 11/10 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 11/17 1
3 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Women 11/24 1
2 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 11/24 1
1 Bridge City CX Junior Women 15-16 11/24 1
45

16

Portland, OR

F

18190

3/Novice

3/Novice

3

4

4

Not a current member