Una Mcfadin

Event Category
1 Bridge City CX Junior Women 15-16
2 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Women
3 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Women
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Women
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2/3 Junior Women
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 15-16 Age Graded
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2/3 Junior Women
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2/3 Junior Women
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Women
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 1/2/3
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 1/2/3
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 1/2/3
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
8 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 15-16
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 3/4/5
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior
2 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Junior
1 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Women
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 14-18
4 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior Girls
2 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Junior Women
7 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Juniors(overall)
6 Monday Night PIR Junior
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5
3 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Junior Women
6 Monday Night PIR Junior
12 Monday Night PIR Junior
3 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Junior Women
13 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall)
7 Monday Night PIR Junior
221 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14

12th — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
46 Overall BAR Junior Men 556
556

5th — Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
5 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 296
6 Criterium BAR Junior Women 295
6 Road BAR Junior Women 295
7 Time Trial BAR Junior Women 294
19 Short Track BAR Junior Women 282
1462

46th — Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
16 Track BAR Junior Men 285
30 Road BAR Junior Men 271
556

74th — Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
19 Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 282
282

16th — Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Junior 14
14

7th — Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 15
15

19th — Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Women 14-18 6
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18
6

6th — Road BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
3 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Junior Women 13
2 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Junior Women 14
27

30th — Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 9
9

5th — Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 15-16 14
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Women 14-18 11
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 1/2/3 14
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 1/2/3 15
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 1/2/3 14
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Women 14-18 13
3 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2/3 Junior Women
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 14
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 13
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 14
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 14
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 13
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 15-16 Age Graded 28
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 28
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 13
218

6th — Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 14-18 15
15

19th — Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
4 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 12
12

2nd — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Women 13-14

Event Category Points
5 Overall BAR Junior Women 1462
1462

3rd — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 1/2/3 Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 20
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 20
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 20
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 20
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 16
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 20
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 16
132

3rd — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10
10

3rd — Blind Date at the Dairy: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 12
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10
41

22nd — Portland Trophy Cup: Series Overall: Women 3/4

Event Category Points
8 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 8
8

2nd — 2019 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 1/2/3

Event Category Points
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 1/2/3 28
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 1/2/3 28
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 28
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 28
112

5th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 12
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10
31

12th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Women 14-18

Event Category Points
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 45
45

10th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Women 14-18

Event Category Points
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 45
45

61st — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 1
7 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
13 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 1
3 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Junior Women 1
12 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
6 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
3 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Junior Women 1
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 1
6 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
7 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 1
2 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Junior Women 1
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior Girls 1
4 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 1
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 14-18 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Women 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Junior 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 1
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 3/4/5 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 15-16 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
8 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 1/2/3 1
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Women 1/2/3 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 1/2/3 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 1
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 15-16 Age Graded 1
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 1
3 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Women 1
2 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 1
1 Bridge City CX Junior Women 15-16 1
45

15

Portland, OR

F

18190

3

3

3

4

4

Not a current member