Lorena LaBarbera

Event Category
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Women
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Women
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Women
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Women
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Women
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Women
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Women
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Women
6 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2
1 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 2/3
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3
1 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Women 2/3
4 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Women Open 18-39
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Two-Person Women
7 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Open Novice
7 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner
4 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Novice
3 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5
4 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium
13 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Women 4/5
10 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5
7 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5
5 Montinore RR Women 4/5
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Women Small Grinder Saturday
15 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4

25th — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Points
10 Cyclocross BAR Category Pro/1/2 Women 291
15 Gravel BAR Category Pro/1/2 Women 286
24 Mountain Bike BAR Elite Women 277
854

8th — Overall BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
2 Track BAR Category 5 Men 299
299

64th — Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
15 Road BAR Category 4 Women 286
286

33rd — Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
8 Cyclocross BAR Category 3 Women 293
293

2nd — Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
4 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Novice 12
7 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Open Novice 9
21

15th — Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 13
5 Montinore RR Women 4/5 11
13 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Women 4/5 3
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4/5 Women
27

24th — Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Women

Event Category Points
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Two-Person Women 6.0
6.5

15th — Gravel BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Points
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Women Small Grinder Saturday 15
4 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Women Open 18-39 12
27

8th — Cyclocross BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
4 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 12
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women 3 6
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3
18

10th — Cyclocross BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Points
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Women 2/3 10
17 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 2/3 13
4 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Women
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Women 13
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Women 15
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Women 28
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Women 14
93

4th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 2/3 Women

Event Category Points
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 10
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Women 7
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Women 16
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Women 26
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Women 20
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Women 20
99

10th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Women 3

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 16
16

17th — Portland Trophy Cup: Series Overall: Women 1/2

Event Category Points
6 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 10
10

4th — Portland Trophy Cup: Series Overall: Women 3/4

Event Category Points
1 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 25
1 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 25
50

10th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Women 3

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 16
16

14th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4/5 Women

Event Category Points
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 80
80

19th — 2019 Oregon Womens Prestige Series: Women 4/5

Event Category Points
5 Montinore RR Women 4/5 14
14

226th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 1
15 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 1
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Women Small Grinder Saturday 1
5 Montinore RR Women 4/5 1
7 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 1
10 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5 1
13 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Women 4/5 1
4 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 1
3 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner 1
4 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Novice 1
7 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner 1
7 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Open Novice 1
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Two-Person Women 1
4 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Women Open 18-39 1
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Women 2/3 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 1
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 2/3 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 1
6 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 1
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 1
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Women 1
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Women 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Women 1
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Women 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Women 1
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Women 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Women 1
29

26

Portland, OR

F

20279

7079

3/Novice

3/Novice

2

5/Novice

5/Novice

September 06, 2018

December 31, 2020