Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined

Maupin, OR
April 29, 2007

Part of the Combined Results by Time

Updated March 16, 2010 at 11:41 AM

Combined

Name Team Time
1 Kenny Williams First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 1:52:15
2 Rob English Bike Friday 1:52:42
3 David Zimbelman ZteaM 1:53:49
4 Tim Cardinal Sunnyside Sports 1:59:23
5 Kenneth Philbrick OSU Cycling Club 2:01:47
6 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo 2:01:51
7 Richard Anderson CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 2:02:57
8 Seth Patla United Finance 2:03:34
9 Matthew Wolpert 1 Error 2:04:06
10 Jay Freyensee Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized 2:06:42
11 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 2:08:49
12 David Ciaverella Guinness Cycling Team 2:09:16
13 Tim Ellerbruch United Finance 2:09:38
14 Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 2:09:45
15 Dave Skinkle Sunnyside Sports 2:11:09
16 Patrick Zahn Recycled Cycles Racing 2:12:27
17 Michael Dunn Half Fast Velo 2:12:54
18 Todd Rosier United Finance 2:13:20
19 Jason Hobson Half Fast Velo 2:13:27
20 Phil Spencer Balance Bar/Thriftway 2:13:56
21 Grant Folske Guinness Cycling Team 2:14:02
22 Garren Watkins Veloshop 2:15:31
23 Chip Keyes George's 2:17:44
24 Matthew Neff Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 2:18:35
25 Jess Mace Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 2:19:02
26 Allen Kraft North River Racing 2:20:05
27 Dan Davis Sierra Exprss/Tour of Nevada City Cycles 2:21:51
28 Robin Calver GSC United 2:22:15
29 Richard Lorenz Beaverton Bicycle Club 2:22:25
30 will fernyhough ByrneInvent 2:23:13
31 Ron Carpenter Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 2:23:36
32 Joseph Kline North River Racing 2:24:54
33 John O'Brien North River Racing 2:25:12
34 Jonathan Vinson Veloshop 2:25:35
35 Alan Whitney 1 Error 2:26:05
36 Rob Perkin 1 Error 2:28:29
37 Vincent Sikorski 1 Error 2:30:24
38 Ericka Luckel Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 2:35:12
39 Drew Holmes Hutch's Bend 2:35:57
40 Brenda Spinney EWEB Windpower 2:37:11
41 Don Hanson Disco Velo 2:37:56
42 Tyler Tabor 1 Error 2:39:58
43 Jennifer Haunold Beaverton Bicycle Club 2:42:47
44 Kathleen Kolman EWEB Windpower 2:42:49
45 Anna Ciaveraella Guinness Cycling Team 2:43:29
46 Al Depenbrock EWEB Windpower 2:44:21
47 Uma Kleppinger Veloshop 2:46:56
48 Erin Perkin 1 Error 2:47:56
49 Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe EWEB Windpower 2:48:53
50 Jeffrey Leagjeld WebCyclery.com 2:51:00
51 Marta Medcalf 1 Error 2:57:22
52 Debra Windus United Finance 3:01:34
53 Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna Tandem 3:02:10
54 Rachelle Hobson Forza Jet Velo 3:14:39