Nathan Hobson

Event Category
40 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A
2 Kruger's Kermesse Masters B
4 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Sport Men 40-49
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49
DNS OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 40-44
6 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Masters Men 45+
18 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3
13 PIR Category 1/2/3
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
10 Mt Tabor Series Overall Masters Men 40+
28 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+
2 Alpenrose Challenge Overall Omnium - Masters
4 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Points Race
2 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss and Out
4 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 10-Mile
3 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 40+ 3K
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint - 2-Person
10 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Pursuit 2K - 2-Person
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Pursuit 2K - 2-Person
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Pursuit 2K - 2-Person
8 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Masters
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters
200 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Masters
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
18 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 40-49
9 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men
55 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men
1 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+
25 PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3
17 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined
17 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 160-199
10 PIR Category 1/2/3
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 40-49
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Masters Men 40-49
14 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined
14 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined
14 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 40-49
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 40-49
18 PIR Category 1/2/3
7 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3
25 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
4 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49
25 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
38 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2
13 PIR Pro/1/2/3
25 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Pro/1/2
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Pro/1/2
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 40+
3 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49
3 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40+

1st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Points
2 2007 Overall BAR Masters Men 1219
1219

46th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 1
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Pro/1/2 1
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Pro/1/2 1
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ 1
25 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 1
13 PIR Pro/1/2/3 1
38 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 1
4 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 1
7 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 1
18 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 40-49 1
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 40-49 1
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 40-49 1
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Masters Men 40-49 1
10 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 160-199 1
1 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ 1
55 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men 1
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 1
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men 1
9 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ 1
18 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 40-49 1
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 1
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ 1
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Masters 1
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters 1
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Masters 1
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters 1
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters 1
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint - 2-Person 1
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Pursuit 2K - 2-Person 1
3 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 40+ 3K 1
4 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 10-Mile 1
2 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss and Out 1
4 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Points Race 1
28 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ 1
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
13 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
DNS OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 40-44 1
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 1
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
4 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Sport Men 40-49 1
2 Kruger's Kermesse Masters B 1
40 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A 1
46

2nd — 2007 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
143 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 50
18 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR Masters Men 283
52 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Mountain Bike BAR Sport Masters Men 50
48 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Masters Men 253
7 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 294
12 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR Masters Men 289
1219

12th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
3 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 40+ 3K 66
2 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss and Out 75
4 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 10-Mile 57
4 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Points Race 57
6 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Masters Men 45+ 15
270

7th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 30.0
4 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 19.0
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 40-49 25.0
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 40-49 25.0
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 40-49 25.0
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Masters Men 40-49 25.0
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 160-199 12.5
161.5

48th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40+ 25
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ 11
7 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 13
8 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 11
60

52nd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Mountain Bike BAR: Sport Masters Men

Event Category Points
4 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Sport Men 40-49 19
19

18th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ 9
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters 4
10 Mt Tabor Series Overall Masters Men 40+ 7
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 50
70

143rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 Kruger's Kermesse Masters B 25
25

50

Milwaukie, OR

M

203

4064

2

4

3

December 25, 2006

December 31, 2014