Garren Watkins

Event Category
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B
11 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B
44 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Senior Men A
19 Cross Crusade Men B
1 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B
1 Battle at Barlow CCX Men B
24 Kruger's Kermesse Men B
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5
16 PIR Category 3/4
43 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined
43 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
43 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 4/5
19 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 4/5
24 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 4
30 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4
19 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 4
223 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
5 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4
9 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men
25 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 4/5
6 Monday PIR Masters Category 4/5
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5
4 PIR Category 4/5
37 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters
22 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
22 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
22 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined
22 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined
22 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined
22 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Category 4/5 Men
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 4/5 Men
22 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
24 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
22 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined
24 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined
22 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined
24 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 4/5 Men
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 4/5 Men
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4
24 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
24 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5

316th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 1
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 1
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 1
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 4/5 Men 1
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 4/5 Men 1
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Category 4/5 Men 1
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 4/5 Men 1
37 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters 1
4 PIR Category 4/5 1
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 1
6 Monday PIR Masters Category 4/5 1
5 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 1
9 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men 1
19 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 4 1
30 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 1
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 4/5 1
16 PIR Category 3/4 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 1
24 Kruger's Kermesse Men B 1
1 Battle at Barlow CCX Men B 1
1 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B 1
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Senior Men A 1
44 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A 1
23

29th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
2 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 299
4 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 297
149 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Category 4 Men 152
748

217th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
22 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR Men B 279
279

2nd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 45
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 4/5 Men 19
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 4/5 Men 17
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 4/5 Men 19
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Category 4/5 Men 19
9 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men 27
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 4/5 50
196

149th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 10.5
10.5

4th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
5 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 51
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 60
111

22nd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
1 Battle at Barlow CCX Men B 30
1 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B 45
75

14th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Series Standings: Men B

43

Portland, Oregon

M

1367

2

4

5

Not a current member