Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized

Event Category Name
23 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Jay Freyensee
23 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jay Freyensee
23 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Jay Freyensee
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men Jay Freyensee
DNF State Games XC Expert Men 19-39 Jay Freyensee
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Jay Freyensee
11 Alpenrose Challenge Overall Omnium - Masters Rick Adams
7 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Points Race Rick Adams
4 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss and Out Rick Adams
3 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 10-Mile Rick Adams
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Jay Freyensee
92 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Matthew McNamara
92 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Matthew McNamara
11 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Expert 19-39 Men Jay Freyensee
145 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew McNamara
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Senior Men Matthew McNamara
76 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Men Matthew McNamara
77 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Pro/1/2 Matthew McNamara
15 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Expert 19-39 Men Jay Freyensee
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3/4 Women Helen Tarr
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Women Helen Tarr
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3/4 Women Helen Tarr
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4 Helen Tarr
43 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Joshua Parman
12 Falls City Firecracker MTB Expert Men 19-39 Jay Freyensee
25 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Joshua Parman
22 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Joshua Parman
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jay Freyensee
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jay Freyensee
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Jay Freyensee
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined Jay Freyensee
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Jay Freyensee
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Jay Freyensee
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Pro 1, 2 Jay Freyensee
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men Jay Freyensee
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jay Freyensee
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jay Freyensee
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Jay Freyensee
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Jay Freyensee
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Jay Freyensee
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Jay Freyensee
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men Jay Freyensee
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Pro/1/2 Men Jay Freyensee
25 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Men 19-39 Jay Freyensee
17 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jay Freyensee
17 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jay Freyensee
4 Estacada Time Trial Senior Men Jay Freyensee
18 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jay Freyensee
18 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jay Freyensee
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 1/2 Jay Freyensee