ZteaM

Event Category Name
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Zimbelman
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 50-54 David Zimbelman
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined David Zimbelman
1 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters 45+ David Zimbelman
1 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Masters Men 45+ David Zimbelman
1 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Zimbelman
1 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Masters 45+ David Zimbelman
1 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Masters 45+ David Zimbelman
1 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Masters 45+ David Zimbelman
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 50+ David Zimbelman
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined David Zimbelman
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Zimbelman
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined David Zimbelman
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 50-54 David Zimbelman
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Tom Rosencrantz
40 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Garth Rosengren
8 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Christopher Phipps
42 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Joe Amon
21 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men 45+ Gregg Marioni
31 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Paul Dyrwal
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Eric Ryba
20 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Gregg Marioni
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Craig Steinmaus
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Hans Gouwens
2 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Christopher Phipps
42 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Joe Amon
40 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Garth Rosengren
35 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Paul Dyrwal
1 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Masters 35+ Christopher Phipps
25 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Masters 45+ Gregg Marioni
22 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Masters 45+ Hans Gouwens
20 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Masters 45+ Craig Steinmaus
49 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Masters 35+ Joe Amon
48 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Masters 35+ Eric Ryba
47 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Masters 35+ Garth Rosengren
43 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Masters 35+ Tom Rosencrantz
30 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Masters 35+ Paul Dyrwal
61 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Christopher Phipps
219 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Daniel Shore
226 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Ryba
227 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tom Rosencrantz
238 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Garth Rosengren
252 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Dyrwal
281 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joe Amon
213 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Steinmaus
235 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Hans Gouwens
276 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Gregg Marioni
45 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Eric Ryba
46 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Tom Rosencrantz
49 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Garth Rosengren
50 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Paul Dyrwal
53 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Joe Amon
DNS Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Peter Wood
18 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters Men 45+ Craig Steinmaus
21 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters Men 45+ Hans Gouwens
28 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters Men 45+ Gregg Marioni
22 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters Men 45+ Craig Steinmaus
23 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters Men 45+ Hans Gouwens
DNF Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters Men 45+ Gregg Marioni
3 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Christopher Phipps
DQ Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+ Daniel Shore
50 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+ Paul Dyrwal
46 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+ Garth Rosengren
43 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+ Tom Rosencrantz
42 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+ Joe Amon
38 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+ Eric Ryba
26 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+ Christopher Phipps
42 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Daniel Shore
24 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Hans Gouwens
3 Mt Tabor Series Overall Masters Men 40+ Peter Serrurier
11 OBRA Road Race Senior Men David Zimbelman
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters David Zimbelman
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters David Zimbelman
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Masters David Zimbelman
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters David Zimbelman
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Zimbelman
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Masters David Zimbelman
16 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men David Zimbelman
5 Mt Tabor Series Masters Peter Serrurier
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 David Zimbelman
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men David Zimbelman
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined David Zimbelman
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 50-59 David Zimbelman
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Masters Men 50-59 David Zimbelman
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Zimbelman
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Zimbelman
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined David Zimbelman
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined David Zimbelman
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined David Zimbelman
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined David Zimbelman
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Zimbelman
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined David Zimbelman
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Zimbelman
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined David Zimbelman
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined David Zimbelman
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 50-59 David Zimbelman
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 50-59 David Zimbelman
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 1/2/3 David Zimbelman
3 Three Rivers Road Race Category 1/2 David Zimbelman
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 David Zimbelman
12 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Zimbelman
12 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Zimbelman
1 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ David Zimbelman
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 David Zimbelman
34 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 David Zimbelman
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Pro/1/2 David Zimbelman
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Pro/1/2 David Zimbelman
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Zimbelman
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50+ David Zimbelman
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Zimbelman
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+ David Zimbelman