Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined

Maupin, OR
April 29, 2007

Part of the Combined Results by Time

Updated March 16, 2010 at 11:41 AM

Combined

Name Team Time
1 Kenny Williams First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 3:18:50
2 David Zimbelman ZteaM 3:20:14
3 Rob English Bike Friday 3:20:29
4 Tim Cardinal Sunnyside Sports 3:31:24
5 Richard Anderson CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 3:36:26
6 Seth Patla United Finance 3:37:00
7 Kenneth Philbrick OSU Cycling Club 3:37:18
8 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo 3:38:07
9 Matthew Wolpert 1 Error 3:39:49
10 Jay Freyensee Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized 3:40:34
11 Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 3:45:08
12 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 3:47:12
13 Tim Ellerbruch United Finance 3:48:52
14 Patrick Zahn Recycled Cycles Racing 3:49:55
15 Dave Skinkle Sunnyside Sports 3:51:41
16 David Ciaverella Guinness Cycling Team 3:52:02
17 Matthew Neff Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 3:52:26
18 Todd Rosier United Finance 3:53:00
19 Jason Hobson Half Fast Velo 3:54:10
20 Michael Dunn Half Fast Velo 3:54:20
21 Phil Spencer Balance Bar/Thriftway 3:56:08
22 Garren Watkins Veloshop 3:57:39
23 Chip Keyes George's 4:00:09
24 Jess Mace Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 4:01:48
25 Allen Kraft North River Racing 4:01:50
26 Ron Carpenter Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 4:06:08
27 Robin Calver GSC United 4:07:05
28 Richard Lorenz Beaverton Bicycle Club 4:08:06
29 Dan Davis Sierra Exprss/Tour of Nevada City Cycles 4:11:29
30 will fernyhough ByrneInvent 4:12:17
31 John O'Brien North River Racing 4:12:26
32 Jonathan Vinson Veloshop 4:14:42
33 Joseph Kline North River Racing 4:20:37
34 Vincent Sikorski 1 Error 4:22:13
35 Tyler Tabor 1 Error 4:22:40
36 Rob Perkin 1 Error 4:22:41
37 Ericka Luckel Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 4:30:48
38 Drew Holmes Hutch's Bend 4:36:33
39 Brenda Spinney EWEB Windpower 4:37:18
40 Don Hanson Disco Velo 4:38:42
41 Anna Ciaveraella Guinness Cycling Team 4:43:00
42 Jennifer Haunold Beaverton Bicycle Club 4:43:37
43 Al Depenbrock EWEB Windpower 4:44:08
44 Kathleen Kolman EWEB Windpower 4:44:41
45 Erin Perkin 1 Error 4:47:44
46 Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe EWEB Windpower 4:50:01
47 Uma Kleppinger Veloshop 4:56:32
48 Jeffrey Leagjeld WebCyclery.com 5:01:05
49 Marta Medcalf 1 Error 5:04:53
50 Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna EWEB Windpower 5:09:51
51 Debra Windus United Finance 5:12:58
52 Rachelle Hobson Forza Jet Velo 5:34:18