Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined

Maupin, OR
April 28, 2007

Part of the Combined Results by Time

Updated March 16, 2010 at 11:42 AM

Combined

Name Team Time
1 David Zimbelman ZteaM 0:58:48
2 Kenny Williams First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 0:59:14
3 Rob English Bike Friday 1:00:11
4 Tim Cardinal Sunnyside Sports 1:02:44
5 Jay Freyensee Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized 1:03:41
6 Matthew Neff Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 1:04:41
7 Richard Anderson CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 1:04:44
8 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo 1:04:46
9 Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 1:04:50
10 Matthew Wolpert 1 Error 1:05:05
11 Seth Patla United Finance 1:05:16
12 Kenneth Philbrick OSU Cycling Club 1:05:34
13 Todd Rosier United Finance 1:05:52
14 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 1:06:17
15 Dave Skinkle Sunnyside Sports 1:07:19
16 Tim Ellerbruch United Finance 1:07:30
17 Patrick Zahn Recycled Cycles Racing 1:07:40
18 Jess Mace Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 1:08:13
19 Michael Dunn Half Fast Velo 1:08:34
20 Phil Spencer Balance Bar/Thriftway 1:08:48
21 Jerry Lentz Hutch's Bend 1:09:03
22 Garren Watkins Veloshop 1:09:03
23 Allen Kraft North River Racing 1:09:10
24 Jason Hobson Half Fast Velo 1:09:10
25 Brian Mack Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1:09:26
26 Chip Keyes George's 1:09:34
27 Tyler Tabor 1 Error 1:10:19
28 Dan Davis Sierra Exprss/Tour of Nevada City Cycles 1:10:27
29 David Ciaverella Guinness Cycling Team 1:10:42
30 Richard Lorenz Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:11:24
31 John O'Brien North River Racing 1:11:52
32 Ron Carpenter Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1:12:06
33 Robin Calver GSC United 1:12:30
34 will fernyhough ByrneInvent 1:12:47
35 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 1:12:55
36 Jonathan Vinson Veloshop 1:14:16
37 Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe EWEB Windpower 1:15:02
38 Vincent Sikorski 1 Error 1:15:52
39 Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna EWEB Windpower 1:16:05
40 Rob Perkin 1 Error 1:17:12
41 Brenda Spinney EWEB Windpower 1:17:42
42 Ericka Luckel Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1:17:57
43 Don Hanson Disco Velo 1:18:55
44 Jennifer Haunold Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:20:13
45 Anna Ciaveraella Guinness Cycling Team 1:20:19
46 Drew Holmes Hutch's Bend 1:20:52
47 Al Depenbrock EWEB Windpower 1:21:42
48 Kathleen Kolman EWEB Windpower 1:22:35
49 Erin Perkin 1 Error 1:22:42
50 Jeffrey Leagjeld WebCyclery.com 1:23:04
51 Uma Kleppinger Veloshop 1:25:04
52 Marta Medcalf 1 Error 1:25:28
53 Rachael Roberts 1 Error 1:26:23
54 Debra Windus United Finance 1:27:18
55 Jay Rideout 1 Error 1:30:12
56 Rachelle Hobson Forza Jet Velo 1:31:28