Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined

Estacada, OR
April 20, 2008

Part of the Combined Results by Time

Updated May 31, 2014 at 7:34 AM

Combined

Name Team Time
1 Steve Brown Portland Velo 0:47:19
2 George Schreck United Finance 0:47:40
3 Michael Dunn ZteaM 0:47:45
4 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 0:47:56
5 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 0:48:55
6 John Banks Portland Velo 0:49:13
7 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 0:49:27
8 Carl Hoefer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:49:47
9 James Norman GSC United 0:49:48
10 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 0:49:48
11 Todd Rosier Portland Velo 0:49:55
12 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:50:18
13 Ryan Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 0:50:21
14 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 0:50:48
15 Gregory Hartman Portland Velo 0:51:09
16 Joshua Hunt Ironclad Performance Wear 0:51:12
17 Jill Martinez Bicycle Centers/Collision One 0:51:37
18 Casey Davidson Beaverton Bicycle Club 0:51:48
19 John O'Brien North River Racing 0:51:50
20 David Russell United Finance 0:51:55
21 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 0:52:10
22 Barry Kundert 0:52:21
23 Cort Buchholz 0:52:21
24 Joseph Kline North River Racing 0:52:35
25 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 0:52:48
26 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 0:52:49
27 Nate Magaret 0:53:15
28 Steven Hale Cycle University 0:53:18
29 Steven Burger Team Bridge City 0:54:00
30 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 0:54:00
31 Mike Van Hoose Team Bike Tires Direct 0:54:10
32 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 0:54:12
33 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 0:54:22
34 Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 0:54:34
35 Philip Litchfield Pacific Power Blue Sky 0:54:38
36 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 0:54:45
37 Tim Rich Specialized River City Bicycles 0:54:47
38 Brad Holbrook 0:55:19
39 Sam Huffman Flying Monkeys 0:55:22
40 David Saltzberg Bridgetown Velo 0:55:30
41 Dan Gilden Tsumani 0:56:22
42 Guus Sophie Team Rose City 0:56:27
43 Joe Malmstadt 0:56:30
44 Erinn Warner 0:56:42
45 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com 0:56:43
46 Beth Burns Veloce Racing 0:56:45
47 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 0:56:46
48 Jeremy Hyatt tsunami athletics 0:56:46
49 Elise Huggins Tsunamis 0:56:50
50 James Thiele Team Rose City 0:56:50
51 John Wiest NoMad Sports Club 0:57:10
52 Nathan Johnsen 0:57:51
53 Daniel Warner tsunami athletics 0:57:51
54 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky 0:57:59
55 Dave Palmer Guinness Cycling Team 0:58:09
56 Todd Marley OHPV 0:58:18
57 Jim Kenney Team Rose City 0:59:09
58 Julie Forrest Pacific Power Blue Sky 0:59:19
59 Del Scharffenberg NoMad Sports Club 0:59:21
60 Jill Martinez Bicycle Centers/Collision One 0:59:43
61 John Forbes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 0:59:57
62 Jeffrey Hwang 1:00:41
63 Kristin Wille Portland Velo 1:00:50
64 Einar Traa Portland Velo 1:00:51
65 Darren Pennington 1:00:51
66 Erica Loder tsunami athletics 1:00:53
67 Bill Nicolai 1:01:22
68 Jennifer Woodruff 1:01:29
69 Lindsay Fox Ironheads Multisport Racing 1:01:43
70 Robert Ashenberner 1:01:46
71 Peter Russell Reed College Cycling 1:02:02
72 Marca Murphy Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1:02:32
73 Kristin Hoogenboom 1:03:08
74 Grace McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:03:17
75 Caitlin Letts Bridgetown Velo 1:03:45
76 Jon Ragsdale 1:05:07
77 Joe Cipale North River Racing 1:05:14
78 Meg Mautner Bike Central 1:05:23
79 jonathan McCoy Sunset Cycles/CycleOne 1:06:05
80 Mandy Achterman 1:11:48
81 Edward Lanton 1:15:51
82 Edna VanGundy OHPV 1:19:45