Cort Buchholz

Event Category
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
45 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men
50 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men
441 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
56 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men
28 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men
46 Cascade Classic Category 3 Men
8 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men 3
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men 3
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men 3
223 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
DNF OBRA Road Race Masters 30-39
20 OBRA Road Race Masters 30-39
23 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men
5 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
28 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
28 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
6 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men
23 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
23 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
6 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
23 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 3 Men
27 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men
38 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men
25 Willamette: General Classification Category 3 Men
23 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men
33 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4
64 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
64 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5
19 Cherry Pie RR Men 4

218th — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Points
19 Cherry Pie RR Men 4 1
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 1
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 1
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 1
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 1
33 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 1
23 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men 1
38 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men 1
27 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men 1
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
6 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
6 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
5 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
23 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
DNF OBRA Road Race Masters 30-39 1
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 1
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men 3 1
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men 3 1
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men 3 1
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
8 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
56 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
28 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 1
50 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 1
45 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
31

180th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
115 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR Category 4 Men 186
83 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 218
404

159th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
174 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR Category 3 Men 127
36 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 265
392

174th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
14 Mt Tabor Series: Overall Category 3 Men 2
2

36th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
6 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 15
6 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 15
30

115th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 4
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 11
15

83rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 15
15

14th — Mt Tabor Series: Overall: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 36
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 28
8 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 24
88

37

Lake Oswego, OR

M

705

120

2

3

A

2

N/A

December 9, 2006

December 31, 2014