PIR

Portland, OR
August 21, 2007

Part of the PIR

Updated July 8, 2009 at 2:30 PM

Cat 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 149 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 22
2 872 John Leonard Casa Bruno 20
3 884 Christopher hamilton Casa Bruno 11
4 565 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 10
5 1410 Matt Lichtenfels Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 8
6 510 T. Kenji Sugahara Capitol Subaru Cycling 6
7 1992 Christian Tresser Casa Bruno 5
8 Todd Crowson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 4
9 112 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 3
10 148 Steven R Holland United Finance 2
11 806 Jeff Mitchem Casa Bruno 2
12 387 Joshua Creem River City Bicycles 1
13 1907 Spencer Moersfelder River City Bicycles
14 166 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
15 900 Austin Arguello United Finance
16 321 David Hart Guinness Cycling Team
17 1018 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
18 rcb
19 398 Phil de la Motte Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
20 rcb
21 1192 Larry Holzman North River Racing
22 538 Karl Choltus GSC United
23 752 Christopher Khari Gates
24 861 Eddie French Super Relax Concept
25 43 Steve Marcy
26 44 Craig Hamilton
27 313 John Wiest NoMad Sports Club
28 186 Al VanNoy Casa Bruno
29 gsc
30 549 Richard Fattic
31 151 Bob Grummel Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
32 1743 David Gates PigIron
33 1214 Jason Riffle River City Bicycles
34 700 Bret Berner River City Bicycles
35 465 David Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation
36 888 Carl Hoefer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
37 152 Kyle Valenta CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage
38 1918 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
39 1307 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
40 182 Kelly Wieber Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
41 ??
42 1906 Patrick Marzullo Guinness Cycling Team
43 193 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation
44 45 Yann Blindert The Bike Gallery
45 865 Tim Coffey Casa Bruno

Cat 3/4

Num Name Team Points
1 790 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 16
2 325 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 16
3 352 Chris Haverty Bridgetown Velo 15
4 1587 Stephen Fitzgerald North River Racing 8
5 582 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 8
6 363 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 7
7 588 David Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 7
8 1363 Mark Crawford 6
9 1056 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 5
10 566 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo 3
11 572 Paul Laak Hot Lips Pizza 3
12 1572 Ryan Smith Ironclad Performance Wear
13 312 Jerome Dumortier Beaverton Bicycle Club
14 1666 Daniel Sprouse
15 1110 Chris Miller
16 691 Rob Williams Veloce Racing
17 369 Jeff Lorenzen Disco Velo
18 692 David Saltzberg Specialized River City Bicycles
19 1038 Mark Rajotte GSC United
20 581 Gary Cornilles Specialized River City Bicycles
21 1922 Jason Fleming
22 1187 Scott Goodrich North River Racing
23 1004 Parker Johnstone Sunnyside Sports
24 1154 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend
25 1010 John Griffith Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
26 638 Brody Boeger
27 1059 Michael Lujan North River Racing
28 1795 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com
29 1078 Mitch Lee Portland Velo
30 1076 Jon Hernandez WebCyclery.com
31 2309 Jason Feig
32 584 Stuart Anderson Specialized River City Bicycles
33 585 Casey Patton
34 697 Tom Simon Specialized River City Bicycles
35 545 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo
36 1946 Nick Engerran Specialized River City Bicycles
37 386 Michael Resnick North River Racing
38 1047 Eric Youngson
39 1710 Marc Rose
40 555 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo
41 360 Rich Cowen Veloce Racing
42 1936 Jamin Aasum Bridgetown Velo
43 2258 Quenton Conant Ironclad Performance Wear
44 1360 Robert Christensen Bridgetown Velo

Cat 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 30 Jeff Ghaza 15
2 1038 Mark Rajotte GSC United 12
3 1076 Jon Hernandez WebCyclery.com 11
4 5 Brian Ratliff 10
5 2365 Michael Lehman bicycleattorney.com 7
6 2097 Greg Parra Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 6
7 1904 Jesse Lea 6
8 2234 Sam Taylor United Finance 5
9 1075 Jeff Shipley WebCyclery.com 4
10 2415 Casey McDonald OrganicAthlete 2
11 1952 Joe Durkee bicycleattorney.com
12 2172 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles
13 1760 John Kim Beaverton Bicycle Club
14 2682 Jon Ragsdale
15 33 Brian Groves North River Racing
16 955 Colby Wait-Molyneux North River Racing