T. Kenji Sugahara

Event Category
54 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B
78 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men B
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A
44 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men B
48 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B
54 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B
6 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/OBRA Championship: Combined Combined
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/OBRA Championship Sport 19-39
14 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B
4 Sunset Criterium Category 3
4 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B
21 Kruger's Kermesse Men B
5 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4/5
19 PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men
28 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men
6 PIR Category 1/2/3
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30-39
17 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 3
88 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined
88 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
88 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined
3 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Men 3
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men
24 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4/5
15 CoMotion Criterium Category 1/2/3
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Category Races Category 4/5
13 PIR Category 1/2/3
4 Green Mountain Criterium Category 3
5 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Category 3
5 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3
11 PIR Category 1/2/3
40 PIR Category 1/2/3
18 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3
6 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3
9 PIR: May Series Category 3/4
2 PIR Category 3/4
2 Golden City Criterium Category 3
DNF Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men
28 PIR Category 1/2/3
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3
6 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men
41 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
41 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 3
14 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39
14 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
30 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3

5th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 30-34

Event Category Points
209 2007 Overall BAR Masters Men 372
372

57th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Points
30 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 1
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 1
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 3 1
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 1
6 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 1
28 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
DNF Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men 1
2 Golden City Criterium Category 3 1
2 PIR Category 3/4 1
6 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 1
18 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 1
40 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
11 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
5 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 1
4 Green Mountain Criterium Category 3 1
5 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Category 3 1
13 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Category Races Category 4/5 1
15 CoMotion Criterium Category 1/2/3 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 1
24 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 1
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men 1
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
3 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Men 3 1
17 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 1
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30-39 1
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
6 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men 1
21 Kruger's Kermesse Men B 1
4 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B 1
4 Sunset Criterium Category 3 1
14 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B 1
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/OBRA Championship Sport 19-39 1
54 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B 1
48 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B 1
44 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men B 1
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B 1
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A 1
78 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men B 1
54 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B 1
44

209th — 2007 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
97 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR Masters Men 204
133 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 168
372

277th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
31 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR Category 4 Men 270
270

1st — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
62 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR Men B 50
7 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 294
14 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Mountain Bike BAR Sport Men 287
57 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Category 3 Men 50
36 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 265
33 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR Category 3 Men 268
1214

535th — 2007 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
137 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR Senior Men 164
164

31st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4/5 30
30

33rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 9
9

133rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 30
30

36th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
6 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 15
5 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Category 3 17
32

57th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 3
9 PIR: May Series Category 3/4 9
6 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 30
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men 1
43

14th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Mountain Bike BAR: Sport Men

Event Category Points
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/OBRA Championship Sport 19-39 50
50

97th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30-39 14
14

7th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 Golden City Criterium Category 3 25
5 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 17
4 Green Mountain Criterium Category 3 19
3 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Men 3 22
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 10
4 Sunset Criterium Category 3 19
112

137th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
15 CoMotion Criterium Category 1/2/3 1
1

62nd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
5 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B 17
14 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B 2
19

41

Salem, OR

M

419

9999

2

N/A

B

2

3

January 1, 2007

December 31, 2014