Austin Arguello

Event Category
31 Cross Crusade - Estacada Junior Men
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Men B
5 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: September Overall Category 4/5
1 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men
27 Kruger's Kermesse Men B
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4/5
31 PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3
13 PIR Category 1/2/3
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men
25 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men
2 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men
15 PIR Category 1/2/3
5 Woodland Road Race Category 3
37 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men
30 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3
12 Crawfish Criterium Category 3
11 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro/1/2
17 PIR Category 1/2/3
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined
83 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 3
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Combined
83 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
83 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Men 15-16
2 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Men 3
29 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39
41 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 3
28 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3
51 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3
55 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men
74 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3
229 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
29 PIR Category 1/2/3
1 OBRA Road Race Junior 15-16
20 Mt Tabor Series Category 3
38 PIR Category 1/2/3
25 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men
13 PIR: May Series Category 3/4
2 Silverton Road Race Men 4/5
11 Swan Island Criterium Category 4
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior Men 14-16
9 PIR Category 3/4
105 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men
105 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined
7 PIR Category 3/4
18 PIR Category 3/4
34 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5
17 PIR Category 3/4
19 PIR: April Series Category 3/4
21 PIR: April Series Category 4/5
2 Three Rivers Road Race Junior
11 PIR Category 3/4
49 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18
49 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
10 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4
8 PIR Category 4/5
3 Piece of Cake Junior 16-18
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
63 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18
63 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18

6th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
16 2007 Overall BAR Junior Men 1141
1141

2199th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men 1
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men 1
3

26th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 1
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 1
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior 1
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior 1
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior 1
3 Piece of Cake Junior 16-18 1
8 PIR Category 4/5 1
10 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 1
2 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 1
11 PIR Category 3/4 1
2 Three Rivers Road Race Junior 1
17 PIR Category 3/4 1
34 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 1
18 PIR Category 3/4 1
7 PIR Category 3/4 1
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men 1
9 PIR Category 3/4 1
11 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 1
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior Men 14-16 1
2 Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 1
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men 1
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men 1
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men 1
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 1
25 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 1
38 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
20 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 1
1 OBRA Road Race Junior 15-16 1
29 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
55 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
74 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 1
51 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 1
28 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 1
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 1
29 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 1
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 1
2 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Men 3 1
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 1
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Men 15-16 1
17 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
11 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro/1/2 1
12 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 1
30 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 1
37 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 1
5 Woodland Road Race Category 3 1
15 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
13 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
27 Kruger's Kermesse Men B 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 1
5 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 1
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Men B 1
31 Cross Crusade - Estacada Junior Men 1
54

16th — 2007 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
32 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 269
18 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR Junior Men 283
1 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Junior Men 300
12 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 289
1141

6th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
92 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 209
7 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Category 4 Men 294
118 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 183
49 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR Category 4 Men 252
938

38th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
46 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 255
81 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Category 3 Men 220
54 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 247
722

45th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
51 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 250
51 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Category 3 Men 250
129 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 172
672

49th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: September Overall Category 4/5 19
19

118th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men 9.5
9.5

12th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 19
2 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 25
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Men 15-16 60
104

54th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men 22
22

129th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 2
2

7th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
10 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 7
2 Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 25
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men 66
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men 51
149

1st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 25
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior 25
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior 11
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior 19
3 Piece of Cake Junior 16-18 22
2 Three Rivers Road Race Junior 25
1 OBRA Road Race Junior 15-16 60
187

81st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men 25
25

51st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
13 PIR: May Series Category 3/4 3
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 26
5 Woodland Road Race Category 3 17
46

92nd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
11 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 2.5
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men 12.0
14.5

18th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior Men 14-16 30
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 19
49

46th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men 30
30

51st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Men 3 25
12 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 4
29

32nd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 30
5 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 17
47

23

Bend, OR

M

3105

816

A

1

2

December 31, 2005

December 31, 2014