Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe

Portland, OR
June 2, 2012

If you have questions or corrections, please email Katie Staples.

Updated June 2, 2012 at 10:22 PM

Junior 10-13

Name
1 Adam Valls
2 Tom Fitzgerald
3 Parker Green

Junior 14-18

Name
1 Sam Rosenberg
2 Kent Ross
3 Emerson Webb
4 Erik Hahn
5 Keegan O'Neill
6 Ian Mastenbrook
7 Alex Valls
8 Hannah McDade
9 Noah Beggs

Masters 40+ Women

Name
1 Daphne Moore
2 Sharon Anderson
3 Renata Hahn
4 Martina Ralle
5 Meg Mautner

Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5

Name
1 Mike Stockton
2 Dave Dezellem
3 Craig Broberg
4 David Hopper
5 Douglas Murphy
6 Christopher Bright
7
8 Bret Berner
9 Wayne Boyle
10 Jonathan Nelson
11 Don Joling
12 Greg Russell
13 Robert Vigeant
14 Mark Mandigo
15 Jamie Fitzgerald
16 Mark Adamski
17 Dave Aldersebaes

Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5

Name
1 David McCasker
2 Jeff Tedder
3 Richard Desmond
4 Luis Valls
5 John OBrien
6 Eric Anderson
7 Dan Houghton
8 Ben Needham
9 Steve Long
10 Greg Estes
11 John Forbes

Men 4/5

Name
1 Kent Ross
2 David McCasker
3 Craigan Usher
4 Matthew Studer
5 Jeff Wygant
6 Brett Luelling
7 Aubrey Edwards
8 Isaac King
9 Drew Coleman
10 John Lin
11 Darren Ferris
12 John M. Schmidt
13 Dan Grabski
14 Harry Zimba
15 Brian Barker
16 Jamie Fitzgerald
17 Aaron King
18 Davis Hand
19 Noah Beggs
20 Alex Croy
21 Jesse Merrithew
22

Men Ssccu

Name
1 Joshua Liberles
2 David German
3 Bret Berner
4 Dave Aldersebaes

Senior Men

Name
1 Steven Beardsley
2 Brian Engelhard
3 Duncan Oliphant
4 Lonny Knabe
5 Adam Branfman
6 Aaron Coker
7 Marcel J Delisser
8 Joshua Liberles
9 Adam Artner
10 Mark Crawford
11 Scott Harman
12 Lee Ordonez
13 Steve Schwaeber
14 Stephan Niquet
15 David Root
16 Franz Bruggemeier
17 Sal Collura
18 bryan richardson
19 Brad Sigurdson
20 Joe Prettyman
21 Carl Hoefer
22 Richard Desmond
23 jared Roy
24 Eddie French
25
26
27 Sam Rosenberg
28 Brad Gebhard
29 Kevin Andrews
30 Bret Berner
31 Aaron Aikin
32 Douglas Murphy
33 Andrew Utz
34 Eddie DeLisle
35 Michael Rosenberg
36 Yans Bluds
37 Robert Pilz
38 jimmy lingwood
39 Jason Riffle
40 Daryl Hemenway

Senior Women

Name
1 Brianna Walle
2 Jenn Levo
3 Heather VanValkenburg
4 Alexandra Burton
5 Elise Huggins
6 Mielle Blomberg
7 Alynda Lingwood
8 Stephanie Croy

Women 4/5

Name
1 Rachel Dana
2 Hannah McDade
3 Karin Wohlert
4 Janet Howard
5 Christine Jerko
6 Sharon Anderson
7 Vivian Satterfield
8 Allison Medellin
9 Michelle Mishoe
10 Christi Kenyon
11 Tonya Roe
12 sarah dorning

Women Ssccu

Name
1 Erin Glover
2 Amy Shepard
3 Lindsay Felker
4 Mielle Blomberg
5 Norrene Godfrey