crank

Event Category Name
47 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Chad Smeltzer
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Chad Smeltzer
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Chad Smeltzer
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Wm 14-18 Elizabeth McKnight
3 Blind Date at the Dairy MASTER MEN A 35+ Chad Smeltzer
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men B 35+ Scott McKnight
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Scott McKnight
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ B jennifer Hagen
44 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Chad Smeltzer
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B jennifer Hagen
5 Blind Date at the Dairy MASTER MEN A 35+ Chad Smeltzer
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Scott McKnight
38 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Chad Smeltzer
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B jennifer Hagen
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Wm 14-18 Elizabeth McKnight
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Scott McKnight
4 Blind Date at the Dairy MASTER MEN A 35+ Chad Smeltzer
72 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Andrew Murray
7 Blind Date at the Dairy MASTER MEN A 35+ Chad Smeltzer
DNF Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Chad Smeltzer
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women C jennifer Hagen
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women C jennifer Hagen
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women C jennifer Hagen
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women C jennifer Hagen
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C jennifer Hagen
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Justin Tutor
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Justin Tutor
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Justin Tutor
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Justin Tutor
5 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cat 3/4 Justin Tutor
18 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Open Women Sandra Clark
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Justin Tutor
6 Monday PIR Open Women Sandra Clark
33 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Mark Armstrong
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Sandra Clark
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Justin Tutor
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Justin Tutor
4 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Justin Tutor
37 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
20 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men Isaac Potoczny-Jones
14 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Master Men 40+ Cat 3/4/5 Mark Mandigo
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Mark Mandigo
10 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Veronica Parkin
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 5 Mark Mandigo
27 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Mark Mandigo
17 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 4/5 Women Veronica Parkin
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women Cat 4/5 Veronica Parkin
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 4/5 40+ Men Mark Mandigo
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 4/5 40+ Men Mark Mandigo
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ 4/5 Mark Mandigo
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 4/5 Women Veronica Parkin
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women Cat 4/5 Veronica Parkin
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 4/5 40+ Men Mark Mandigo
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40 4/5 Mark Mandigo
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 4/5 Women Veronica Parkin
56 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Justin Tutor
8 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men 4/5 Justin Tutor
23 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
30 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Justin Tutor
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ /cat 4/5 Men Mark Mandigo
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 Women Veronica Parkin
19 Banana Belt Men 4 Justin Tutor
DNF Banana Belt Men 5 Tyrone Miles
33 Banana Belt Men 5 Chris Harbert - Erceg
DNF Banana Belt Men 4 Justin Tutor
142 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tyrone Miles
10 Jack Frost TT Eddy - Men Tyrone Miles