Rubicon

Event Category Name
8 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Mas 50+ Chauncey Curl
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Chauncey Curl
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Chauncey Curl
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 50+ Chauncey Curl
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Chauncey Curl
22 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Chauncey Curl
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Chauncey Curl
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jamie Mikami
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Chauncey Curl
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Chauncey Curl
9 Battle at Barlow Master 50+ Chauncey Curl
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Chauncey Curl
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Chauncey Curl
13 Alpenrose Thursdays Sr Men Norrene Godfrey
51 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Godfrey
30 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Cat 3/4 Chauncey Curl
21 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Cat 3/4 Jamie Mikami
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
1 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
23 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Godfrey
7 Masters Track Championships Maasters Men Team Sprints Jon Ragsdale
1 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40+ Keirin Jamie Mikami
4 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40+ Keirin Chauncey Curl
4 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54 500 meter Chauncey Curl
5 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Kilometer Jamie Mikami
6 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Kilometer Jon Ragsdale
7 Masters Track Championships Maasters Men Team Sprints Chauncey Curl
7 Masters Track Championships Maasters Men Team Sprints Jamie Mikami
5 Masters Track Championships Maasters Men Team Sprints Jamie Mikami
5 Masters Track Championships Maasters Men Team Sprints Chauncey Curl
8 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Sprints Jon Ragsdale
6 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Sprints Jamie Mikami
2 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54 Sprints Chauncey Curl
3 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Women Cat 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
3 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50+ Points Race Chauncey Curl
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
7 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Men 40-49 Jon Ragsdale
8 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Men 40-49 Jon Ragsdale
42 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Chauncey Curl
13 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Cat 2 Men Chauncey Curl
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Godfrey
27 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
15 Giro di Portland Sr. Women Norrene Godfrey
5 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 50+ Chauncey Curl
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Norrene Godfrey
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jamie Mikami
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Chauncey Curl
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
9 Salem STXC: Series Standings Cat 2 Men Chauncey Curl
19 Monday PIR Maters Men 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
25 Monday PIR Maters Men 1/2/3 David Godfrey
4 Salem STXC Cat 2 Men Chauncey Curl
12 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 2 Men 45-54 Chauncey Curl
1 OBRA Criterium Master Men 50-59 Chauncey Curl
52 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Men Norrene Godfrey
35 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Men Jamie Mikami
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Norrene Godfrey
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Chauncey Curl
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
43 Monday PIR Masters 1-3 Chauncey Curl
32 Monday PIR Masters 1-3 Jamie Mikami
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 3 Jamie Mikami
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Chauncey Curl
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
17 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cat 3/4 Jamie Mikami
20 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jamie Mikami
9 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men 45-54 Chauncey Curl
21 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Jamie Mikami
46 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Chauncey Curl
8 Vancouver Criterium Masters 50+ Chauncey Curl
14 Vancouver Criterium Senior Women Norrene Godfrey
27 Vancouver Criterium Cat 3 Norrene Godfrey
4 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 50+ Chauncey Curl
7 Swan Island Criterium Senior Women Norrene Godfrey
4 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 Men Jamie Mikami
39 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Chauncey Curl
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Chauncey Curl
47 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
59 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 David Godfrey
60 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Chauncey Curl
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jamie Mikami
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Jamie Mikami
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Godfrey
58 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Chauncey Curl
57 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 David Godfrey
43 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Chauncey Curl
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Keirin Jamie Mikami
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Points Race Norrene Godfrey
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Master Miss & Out Jamie Mikami
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Flying Lap Kevin Mansker
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Sprints Kevin Mansker
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Sprints Dean Tracy
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Ten Mile Dean Tracy
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints Jamie Mikami
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Keirin Kevin Mansker
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 5 mile Norrene Godfrey
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Miss & Out Norrene Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints Dean Tracy
19 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Miss & Out Dean Tracy
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints Kevin Mansker
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Sr Men 1 K kevin mansker
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chauncey Curl
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
36 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
51 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 David Godfrey
52 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Chauncey Curl
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Chauncey Curl
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jamie Mikami
15 St. Honore Criterium Women Cat 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Norrene Godfrey
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Godfrey
47 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chauncey Curl
31 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
46 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Godfrey
34 Six Hours of Mt Hood SOLO MEN Chauncey Curl
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Women Madison Norrene Godfrey
10 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Women Omnium Norrene Godfrey
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Chauncey Curl
1 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Women Cat 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Mdison B Norrene Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Dean Tracy
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Norrene Godfrey
56 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chauncey Curl
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Chauncey Curl
14 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters Men Jamie Mikami
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Chauncey Curl
8 Mt. Tabor Series Sr Women Norrene Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Sr Womens Points Race Norrene Godfrey
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Omnium Norrene Godfrey
DNF Alpenrose Heartbreaker Sr Men Points Race Norrene Godfrey
5 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Women SSCCU Norrene Godfrey
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Norrene Godfrey
DNF Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison Norrene Godfrey
61 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Godfrey
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
36 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 David Godfrey
55 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
28 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Norrene Godfrey
31 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 David Godfrey
52 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
44 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
63 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Godfrey
111 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chauncey Curl
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dean Tracy
53 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
59 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chauncey Curl
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Master Men 50+ Chauncey Curl
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 3 Norrene Godfrey
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 1-3 Norrene Godfrey
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1-2 Dean Tracy
DNS Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 3 Chauncey Curl
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 3 David Godfrey
49 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chauncey Curl
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Godfrey
42 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
47 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Chauncey Curl
37 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Norrene Godfrey
43 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 David Godfrey
12 Monday PIR Novice Men Darren Smith
38 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chauncey Curl
5 Banana Belt Series Standings Women 1/2 Norrene Godfrey
5 Banana Belt Series Points Women 1/2 Norrene Godfrey
6 Banana Belt Women 1/2 Norrene Godfrey
5 Banana Belt Women 1/2 Norrene Godfrey
241 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jon Ragsdale
40 Jack Frost TT Men 40-49 Jon Ragsdale