Damian Schmitt

Event
5 Crossaflixion Cup
6 OBRA CCX Championship
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
12 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
7 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series
14 Battle at Barlow
2 Hood River Double Cross
2 Hood River Double Cross
2 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series
5 Pain+Suffer'n CX
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series
79 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
73 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC
146 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined
72 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3
68 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2
89 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races
23 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
13 Central Oregon Crit Series
6 Central Oregon Crit Series: Combined
8 Pickett's Charge
4 Central Oregon Crit Series: Combined
4 Central Oregon Crit Series
8 Sisters Stampede XC
15 Cascade Chainbreaker

397th — 2010 Ironman

Event
15 Cascade Chainbreaker
8 Sisters Stampede XC
4 Central Oregon Crit Series
8 Pickett's Charge
13 Central Oregon Crit Series
23 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series
5 Pain+Suffer'n CX
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series
2 Hood River Double Cross
2 Hood River Double Cross
14 Battle at Barlow
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
7 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
12 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park
6 OBRA CCX Championship
5 Crossaflixion Cup

88th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
5 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
30 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event
5 Pain+Suffer'n CX
2 Hood River Double Cross
2 Hood River Double Cross
14 Battle at Barlow
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
7 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
12 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
6 OBRA CCX Championship
5 Crossaflixion Cup

30th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Pro Men

Event
15 Cascade Chainbreaker
8 Sisters Stampede XC
8 Pickett's Charge

7th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category A

Event
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
12 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex

36

Bend, OR

M

1283

Elite

Elite

A

2

5

February 18, 2005

December 31, 2014