Carly Heron

Event
1 Santa Cross
DNS Santa Cross
9 Winter CX
4 Winter CX
46 Kruger's Crossing CX
5 Kruger's Crossing CX
4 Kruger's Crossing CX
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
82 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
17 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross
10 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross
14 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
69 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
27 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
81 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
26 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
2 Battle at Barlow
12 Battle at Barlow
23 GPRT: Ninkrossi
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross
23 Hood River Double Cross
10 Hood River Double Cross
28 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
26 GPRT: DDCX 1
3 GPRT: DDCX 1
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
30 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings
30 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1
36 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1: Combined
34 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2

247th — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
3 GPRT: DDCX 1
26 GPRT: DDCX 1
28 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
10 Hood River Double Cross
23 Hood River Double Cross
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi
23 GPRT: Ninkrossi
12 Battle at Barlow
2 Battle at Barlow
26 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
27 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
81 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
14 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
69 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross
10 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
17 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
82 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
4 Kruger's Crossing CX
46 Kruger's Crossing CX
5 Kruger's Crossing CX
9 Winter CX
4 Winter CX
1 Santa Cross

121st — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
55 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR

33rd — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event
12 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR
10 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR

154th — 2014 Ironman

Event
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
3 GPRT: DDCX 1
26 GPRT: DDCX 1
28 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
10 Hood River Double Cross
23 Hood River Double Cross
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi
23 GPRT: Ninkrossi
12 Battle at Barlow
2 Battle at Barlow
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
26 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
27 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
81 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
14 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
69 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross
10 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
17 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
82 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
4 Kruger's Crossing CX
46 Kruger's Crossing CX
5 Kruger's Crossing CX
9 Winter CX
4 Winter CX
1 Santa Cross

9th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 40-44

Event
33 2014 Overall BAR

514th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit

55th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
2 Battle at Barlow
10 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross
4 Kruger's Crossing CX
9 Winter CX

10th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
3 GPRT: DDCX 1
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
10 Hood River Double Cross
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi
12 Battle at Barlow
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
14 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
5 Kruger's Crossing CX
4 Winter CX
1 Santa Cross

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Masters Women

Event
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings

30th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters Women 35+ A

Event
14 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds

2nd — Cross Crusade Callups: Singlespeed Women

Event
2 Battle at Barlow

15th — Cross Crusade Callups: Masters Women 35+ A

Event
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
10 Hood River Double Cross
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross

40

Hood River, OR

F

9712

7155

3

3

Mst A

4

5

January 29, 2011

December 31, 2014