OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined

Corbett, OR
September 9, 2007

Part of the Combined Results by Time

Updated December 27, 2009 at 7:27 AM

Combined

Name Team Time
1 David Zimbelman ZteaM 1:00:05.3
2 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1:01:43.3
3 Quinn Keogh CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 1:03:26.7
4 Seth Patla United Finance 1:03:38.8
5 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 1:03:44.4
6 David Garcia The Bike Gallery 1:03:46.5
7 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 1:04:18.2
8 Jerome Dumortier Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:04:40.9
9 Scott Bradway Team S+M 1:04:42.9
10 Bryan McBride 1:05:08.6
11 Peter Serrurier 1:05:38.3
12 matt allen Blue Mountain Singletrack 1:06:04.2
13 Rob Annen Bike Peddler 1:06:21.8
14 James Norman 1:06:22.7
15 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1:06:31.8
16 David Monnig Mountain Works 1:06:38.7
17 Mike Mauch United Finance 1:06:57.1
18 Erik Huston Hutch's Bend 1:07:10.3
19 Steve Brown Portland Velo 1:07:22.1
20 Jesus Ilundain 1:07:42.4
21 Jacob Rathe Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:08:06.8
22 Richard Suditu Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:08:08.5
23 Joel Thompson Bridgetown Velo 1:08:14.7
24 Kevin Langton United Finance 1:08:27.2
25 Luis Valls Casa Bruno 1:08:29.5
26 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1:09:02.8
27 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1:10:00.5
28 Adam Norman 1:10:08.6
29 joe field Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1:10:11.3
30 George Schreck United Finance 1:10:34.2
31 Lance Brigman Team Bike Tires Direct 1:10:50.0
32 Greg Adams Bridgetown Velo 1:10:52.0
33 Manuel Mejia OrganicAthlete 1:11:03.1
34 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1:11:25.1
35 Stephen Staha 1:11:29.3
36 Casey Davidson Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:11:30.0
37 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 1:12:05.0
38 Ray Anderson 1:12:20.6
39 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 1:12:29.3
40 Jeffrey Gerwing Word-RCB 1:12:31.8
41 Richard Fattic 1:12:39.3
42 Joel Melka 1:13:07.0
43 Richard Lorenz Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:13:20.4
44 Josh Bjornstad Multnomah Athletic Club 1:13:23.6
45 Bill Hall 1:13:29.3
46 John Lin 1:13:29.6
47 Hugh Potter 1:13:32.7
48 Steven Burger Team Bridge City 1:13:38.3
49 Donald Vizzini Marty's Cycle & Moore 1:13:46.5
50 Dickie Mallison Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1:13:58.0
51 Coby Hutzler Bike Peddler 1:14:13.3
52 David Gates 1:14:16.0
53 Jake Bigham 1:14:26.1
54 Michael Risner Word-RCB 1:14:32.8
55 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 1:15:50.6
56 colleen mcclenahan Sorella Forte 1:15:54.7
57 Steve Vander Waal 1:16:06.1
58 Eric Marter 1:16:07.8
59 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 1:16:14.7
60 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1:16:14.7
61 Mick Desserault 1:16:25.3
62 Chuck Woosley United Finance 1:16:28.7
63 Matt Bloom Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:16:32.3
64 Bruce Werner 1:16:56.6
65 doug laplaca 1:17:22.0
66 Derwyn Harris Self 1:17:50.9
67 Zach Gilmour Hutch's Bend 1:17:57.3
68 Doug Striley 1:18:01.8
69 Jason Gouger Half Fast Velo 1:18:04.9
70 Vincent Sikorski 1:18:23.7
71 John Kim Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:18:39.6
72 Andrew Bennett Collin's Cycle Shop 1:18:51.3
73 Steve Swanson Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 1:18:54.6
74 J.Michael Manning United Finance 1:19:19.4
75 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 1:19:24.0
76 David Bachman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 1:19:59.8
77 Roger Nelson Gateway/Speedzone 1:20:05.0
78 Jennifer Haunold Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:20:20.0
79 Ken Monaco Cycle Sport 1:20:46.2
80 Steve Ryker Team R&R 1:20:49.5
81 David Russell United Finance 1:20:59.3
82 Jason Feig 1:21:05.3
83 Anne Davis Usher 1:21:07.4
84 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Eugene 1:21:08.3
85 Mathew/Liatt Braun/Avigdor Team SCR/Kona 1:21:24.3
86 Colby Wait-Molyneux North River Racing 1:22:02.3
87 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bend 1:22:35.6
88 Jesse Lea 1:22:37.1
89 Bruce James Team S+M 1:22:42.7
90 Cara Bussell North River Racing 1:22:56.4
91 Douglas Sears 1:22:59.7
92 Megan Troxell 1:23:04.2
93 Patrick Hartigan United Finance 1:23:06.3
94 Ken Gatter 1:23:21.9
95 Debra Stolt-Krichko 1:23:29.4
96 Andy Su Cascade Foot Clinic 1:23:45.3
97 mary ross NoMad Sports Club 1:23:49.3
98 Michael Resnick NoMad Sports Club 1:24:47.0
99 Andrew Usher 1:24:55.3
100 Georgann Shinn North River Racing 1:25:39.7
101 Don Vandervort Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:26:26.4
102 Ray Thomas Swanson Thomas & Coon 1:26:50.8
103 Steven Russell 1:27:06.4
104 Clark Henry 1:27:53.8
105 Debra Windus United Finance 1:28:57.5
106 Peter Russell Reed College Cycling 1:29:47.3
107 Meg Mautner NoMad Sports Club 1:30:52.4
108 alan jensen Multnomah Athletic Club 1:30:54.5
109 John Eric Lutz 1:33:00.5
110 Mark Loder Team Bridge City 1:33:59.1
111 Ethan Hormann Forza Jet Velo 1:36:31.2
112 Diane Boswell Hutch's Bend 1:43:14.8
113 Kemberlea Brainerd Sorella Forte 1:44:27.4
114 Carolyn Cartwright Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:50:02.9
115 Isabel Ford Forza Jet Velo 1:55:37.7
116 Liz Cartwright Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:57:31.0