Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined

Maupin, OR
April 28, 2007

Part of the Combined Results by Time

Updated March 16, 2010 at 11:42 AM

Combined

Name Team Time
1 Kenny Williams First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 0:27:21
2 Rob English Bike Friday 0:27:36
3 David Zimbelman ZteaM 0:27:37
4 Seth Patla United Finance 0:28:10
5 Richard Anderson CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 0:28:45
6 Matthew Neff Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 0:29:10
7 Tim Cardinal Sunnyside Sports 0:29:17
8 Patrick Zahn Recycled Cycles Racing 0:29:48
9 Kenneth Philbrick OSU Cycling Club 0:29:57
10 Jay Freyensee Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized 0:30:11
11 Ron Carpenter Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:30:26
12 Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 0:30:33
13 Matthew Wolpert 1 Error 0:30:38
14 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo 0:31:30
15 Jason Hobson Half Fast Velo 0:31:33
16 Tim Ellerbruch United Finance 0:31:44
17 David Ciaverella Guinness Cycling Team 0:32:04
18 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 0:32:06
19 Robin Calver GSC United 0:32:20
20 Tyler Tabor 1 Error 0:32:23
21 Allen Kraft North River Racing 0:32:35
22 Chip Keyes George's 0:32:51
23 Michael Dunn Half Fast Velo 0:32:52
24 Garren Watkins Veloshop 0:33:05
25 Dave Skinkle Sunnyside Sports 0:33:13
26 Phil Spencer Balance Bar/Thriftway 0:33:24
27 Todd Rosier United Finance 0:33:48
28 Richard Lorenz Beaverton Bicycle Club 0:34:17
29 Brian Mack Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:34:28
30 Jerry Lentz Hutch's Bend 0:34:28
31 Jess Mace Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 0:34:33
32 Jonathan Vinson Veloshop 0:34:51
33 Ambrose Su Cascade Foot Clinic 0:35:16
34 John O'Brien North River Racing 0:35:22
35 Vincent Sikorski 1 Error 0:35:57
36 will fernyhough ByrneInvent 0:36:17
37 Joseph Kline North River Racing 0:36:27
38 Rob Perkin 1 Error 0:37:00
39 Erin Perkin 1 Error 0:37:06
40 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 0:37:19
41 Alan Whitney 1 Error 0:37:20
42 Ericka Luckel Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:37:39
43 Al Depenbrock EWEB Windpower 0:38:05
44 mary ross NoMad Sports Club 0:39:01
45 Dan Davis Sierra Exprss/Tour of Nevada City Cycles 0:39:11
46 Anna Ciaveraella Guinness Cycling Team 0:39:12
47 Kathleen Kolman EWEB Windpower 0:39:17
48 Drew Holmes Hutch's Bend 0:39:44
49 Jennifer Haunold Beaverton Bicycle Club 0:40:37
50 Don Hanson Disco Velo 0:41:51
51 Marta Medcalf 1 Error 0:42:03
52 Brenda Spinney EWEB Windpower 0:42:25
53 Debra Windus United Finance 0:44:06
54 Uma Kleppinger Veloshop 0:44:32
55 Rachael Roberts 1 Error 0:44:40
56 Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe EWEB Windpower 0:46:06
57 Jeffrey Leagjeld WebCyclery.com 0:47:01
58 Andy Su Cascade Foot Clinic 0:47:23
59 Rachelle Hobson Forza Jet Velo 0:48:11
60 Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna Tandem 0:51:36
61 Jay Rideout 1 Error 1:00:20