Metromint Cycling

Event Category Name
46 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 2 Men Elliot Hawkes
34 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 2 Men Menso De Jong
24 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 2 Men Ethan Atkins
13 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 2 Men Ariel Herrmann
7 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 2 Men Travis T
43 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Elliot Hawkes
32 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Travis T
30 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Ethan Atkins
25 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Menso De Jong
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Ariel Herrmann
63 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Women Pro/1/2 Rae Brownsberger
56 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Women Pro/1/2 Molly S. VanHouweling
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Women Pro/1/2 Annie Fulton
29 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Women Pro/1/2 Jane Robertson
171 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Menso De Jong
148 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Elliot Hawkes
35 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Ariel Herrmann
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Ethan Atkins
19 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Travis T
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Amanda Seigle
86 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Molly S. VanHouweling
48 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Rae Brownsberger
46 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Annie Fulton
21 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Jane Robertson
88 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 2 Men Elliot Hawkes
38 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 2 Men Travis T
25 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 2 Men Ariel Herrmann
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 2 Men Ethan Atkins
22 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 2 Men Menso De Jong
79 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 2 Men Menso De Jong
69 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 2 Men Elliot Hawkes
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 2 Men Ariel Herrmann
16 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 2 Men Ethan Atkins
9 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 2 Men Travis T
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Yukie Nakamura
80 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Amanda Seigle
57 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Molly S. VanHouweling
50 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Rae Brownsberger
47 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Jane Robertson
36 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Annie Fulton
60 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 2 Men Elliot Hawkes
51 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 2 Men Ethan Atkins
21 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 2 Men Travis T
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 2 Men Ariel Herrmann
4 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 2 Men Menso De Jong
94 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Yukie Nakamura
70 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Amanda Seigle
67 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Rae Brownsberger
65 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Annie Fulton
25 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Molly S. VanHouweling
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Jane Robertson
95 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Amanda Seigle
89 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Yukie Nakamura
71 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Rae Brownsberger
67 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Jane Robertson
56 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Annie Fulton
41 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Molly S. VanHouweling
62 Cascade Cycling Classic Women Pro/1/2 Rae Brownsberger
58 Cascade Cycling Classic Women Pro/1/2 Molly S. VanHouweling
45 Cascade Cycling Classic Women Pro/1/2 Jane Robertson
40 Cascade Cycling Classic Women Pro/1/2 Annie Fulton
104 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Pro/1/2 Women Yukie Nakamura
89 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Pro/1/2 Women Amanda Seigle
70 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Pro/1/2 Women Rae Brownsberger
59 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Pro/1/2 Women Annie Fulton
29 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Pro/1/2 Women Jane Robertson
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Pro/1/2 Women Molly S. VanHouweling
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Pro/1 Men Connor Spencer
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Category 2 Men Ariel Herrmann
87 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Ariel Herrmann
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2/3 Marian Jamison
34 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2/3 Amanda Seigle
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2/3 Gabriela Ferrat
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2/3 Jane Robertson
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2/3 Heather Pryor
1 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2/3 Molly S. VanHouweling
90 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Ariel Herrmann
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women Pro/1/2/3 Gabriela Ferrat
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women Pro/1/2/3 Marian Jamison
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women Pro/1/2/3 Amanda Seigle
10 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women Pro/1/2/3 Heather Pryor
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women Pro/1/2/3 Molly S. VanHouweling
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women Pro/1/2/3 Jane Robertson
107 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Ariel Herrmann
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Marian Jamison
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Amanda Seigle
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Gabriela Ferrat
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Jane Robertson
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Heather Pryor
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Molly S. VanHouweling
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 Marian Jamison
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 Amanda Seigle
23 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 Gabriela Ferrat
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 Jane Robertson
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 Heather Pryor
1 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 Molly S. VanHouweling
112 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Ariel Herrmann
65 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Pro/1/2 Ariel Herrmann
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Marian Jamison
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Gabriela Ferrat
28 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Amanda Seigle
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Molly S. VanHouweling
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Heather Pryor
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Jane Robertson
75 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 Ariel Herrmann
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Pro/1/2 Connor Spencer
115 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Pro/1/2 Ariel Herrmann