TiCycles/Avanti Racing

Event Category Name
45 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Beg/C Keith Richards
2 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Women B Jodi Duquette
58 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 C/Beginner Men Keith Richards
47 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Ryan Griffin
47 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ryan Griffin
47 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Ryan Griffin
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Women Ryan Griffin
5 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Pro, Expert Women Melanie Lewis
4 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Pro/Expert Women Melanie Lewis
6 Alpenrose Challenge Overall Omnium - Women Jennifer Triplett
5 Alpenrose Challenge Women 200m Jennifer Triplett
3 Alpenrose Challenge Team Sprints - Women Jennifer Triplett
11 Alpenrose Challenge Women Sprints Jennifer Triplett
4 Alpenrose Challenge Women Points Race Jennifer Triplett
6 Alpenrose Challenge Women Keirin Jennifer Triplett
3 Alpenrose Challenge Women Miss and Out Jennifer Triplett
7 Alpenrose Challenge Women 500m Jennifer Triplett
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Ryan Griffin
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Tia Bartos
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Kari Bolton
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Carrie Eller
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Allison Beall
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women 1/2/3 Ryan Griffin
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women 1/2/3 Tia Bartos
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women 1/2/3 Kari Bolton
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women 1/2/3 Carrie Eller
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women 1/2/3 Allison Beall
305 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tia Bartos
244 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kari Bolton
229 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Carrie Eller
163 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ryan Griffin
143 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Allison Beall
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Senior Women Kari Bolton
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Senior Women Tia Bartos
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Senior Women Ryan Griffin
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Senior Women Carrie Eller
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Senior Women Allison Beall
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Women Tia Bartos
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Women Kari Bolton
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Women Carrie Eller
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Women Ryan Griffin
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Women Allison Beall
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Women 1/2 Tia Bartos
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Women 1/2 Ryan Griffin
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Women 1/2 Carrie Eller
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Women 1/2 Kari Bolton
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Women 1/2 Allison Beall
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro 1-3 Women Carrie Eller
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro 1-3 Women Allison Beall
56 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men CARL KLOOS
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Ben Larson
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Olivier Humbert
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro 1-3 Women Carrie Eller
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro 1-3 Women Allison Beall
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Jay Maas
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men CARL KLOOS
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Ben Larson
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Olivier Humbert
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3/4 Women Danielle Shaver
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Pro 1-3 Women Carrie Eller
24 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Pro 1-3 Women Allison Beall
60 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men CARL KLOOS
45 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Jay Maas
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Ben Larson
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Olivier Humbert
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4 Sheila Raff
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4 Danielle Shaver
45 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro 1-3 Carrie Eller
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro 1-3 Allison Beall
60 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Jay Maas
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Olivier Humbert
24 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Ben Larson
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men CARL KLOOS
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro 1-3 Women Elizabeth Nettles
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro 1-3 Women Carrie Eller
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro 1-3 Women Allison Beall
70 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men CARL KLOOS
61 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Ben Larson
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Jay Maas
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Olivier Humbert
53 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women Pro 1-3 Elizabeth Nettles
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women Pro 1-3 Carrie Eller
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women Pro 1-3 Allison Beall
57 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Women Pro 1-3 Elizabeth Nettles
45 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Women Pro 1-3 Carrie Eller
10 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Women Pro 1-3 Allison Beall
67 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Annette Hanson
67 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Annette Hanson
1 Estacada Time Trial Senior Women Annette Hanson
11 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 Annette Hanson
6 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 Ryan Griffin