Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification

Hood River, OR
June 3, 2007

Part of the Mt Hood Cycling Classic

Updated April 29, 2009 at 10:47 AM

Category 3 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 325 Ian Boswell Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:00:00 9:05:24
2 393 Frank DZoldak Echelon Slopes & Spokes Racing Team 0:00:28 9:05:52
3 313 Sean Rhea Essex County Velo 0:00:52 9:06:16
4 370 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:01:06 9:06:30
5 318 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 0:01:23 9:06:47
6 356 Max Polin Team City 0:01:29 9:06:53
7 373 Frank Woolstencroft TRS Racing 0:02:14 9:07:38
8 317 Graham Meng Five Valley Velo 0:03:09 9:08:33
9 343 Frank Gonzalez Montana Velo 0:03:31 9:08:55
10 331 Burgess Gow Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:03:36 9:09:00
11 306 Austin Forbes BODE 0:03:39 9:09:03
12 354 Max Durtschi Sun Summit Cycling Club 0:04:01 9:09:25
13 312 Spencer Paxson Disco Velo 0:04:16 9:09:40
14 309 Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling 0:05:09 9:10:33
15 308 Gregory Kauper ByrneInvent 0:06:43 9:12:07
16 315 Seth Patla United Finance 0:06:46 9:12:10
17 303 Olivier Humbert TiCycles/Avanti Racing 0:06:54 9:12:18
18 394 Bryan Bihlmaier River City Bicycles 0:07:55 9:13:19
19 342 Marshall Opel Montana Junior Cycling Foundation 0:08:23 9:13:47
20 327 Brian Burton Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:09:55 9:15:19
21 377 Tim Doelman Aero Cycles 0:09:58 9:15:22
22 369 Sean Passage Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:10:07 9:15:31
23 363 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:11:18 9:16:42
24 357 Andrew Lea Team Coastal 0:12:56 9:18:20
25 352 Jason Riffle River City Bicycles 0:14:27 9:19:51
26 314 Jim Fischer EWEB Windpower 0:16:23 9:21:47
27 376 Joshua Lee 0:16:56 9:22:20
28 341 Patrick Stockton Mob Racing/RMCEF 0:17:58 9:23:22
29 330 Alan Adams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:19:21 9:24:45
30 366 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:19:48 9:25:12
31 368 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:25:02 9:30:26
32 360 Travis Dykstra Team Zoka 0:25:40 9:31:04
33 302 Ben Larson TiCycles/Avanti Racing 0:31:34 9:36:58
34 383 Steven Hunter Veloshop 0:33:43 9:39:07
35 335 Mark Vergari Hutch's-Eugene 0:33:57 9:39:21
36 311 Ted Hopkins Cycles Veloce/Simple Green 0:34:38 9:40:02
37 346 Drew Carlson Recycled Cycles Racing 0:35:16 9:40:40
38 391 Patrick Means WWU Cycling 0:37:39 9:43:03
39 328 Ted Chauvin Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:39:36 9:45:00
40 381 Anderson Folts Veloshop 0:40:26 9:45:50
41 347 Erik Peterson Recycled Cycles Racing 0:43:27 9:48:51
42 386 Kurt Bickel VOS Racing 0:43:33 9:48:57
43 382 Mike Bene Veloshop 0:45:39 9:51:03
44 337 Brian Sather LacticAcidCycling.org 0:47:48 9:53:12
45 367 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:48:06 9:53:30
46 362 Niels ThogersenIII Team Zoka 0:48:39 9:54:03
47 387 mike olson WebCyclery.com 0:50:04 9:55:28
48 304 Jerome Dumortier Beaverton Bicycle Club 0:53:23 9:58:47
49 358 Colin Hale Team Coastal 0:54:09 9:59:33
50 339 Tim Butler River City Bicycles 0:55:08 10:00:32
51 333 David Karman Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:58:29 10:03:53
52 319 Marcel deLisser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 0:58:52 10:04:16
53 384 Mike Hilbrandt The Bike Gallery 1:03:01 10:08:25
54 320 Joshua Creem River City Bicycles 1:06:30 10:11:54
55 353 Matt Campbell Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 1:09:14 10:14:38
56 371 CARL KLOOS TiCycles/Avanti Racing 1:11:45 10:17:09
57 375 Richard Fattic 1:16:08 10:21:32
58 395 Christophe Cavazzana Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:22:44 10:28:08
59 305 Richard Suditu Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:24:38 10:30:02
60 336 Will Kelly Joe Bar Racing 1:25:50 10:31:14
61 374 Chris Haverty Bridgetown Velo 1:27:16 10:32:40
62 322 Robin Calver GSC United 1:28:03 10:33:27
63 332 Joseph Wasikowski Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 1:29:28 10:34:52
64 348 Alex Wilson Recycled Cycles Racing 1:33:10 10:38:34
65 389 Greg Valentin Wines of Washington 1:43:13 10:48:37
66 350 Nicholas ADSERO Recycled Cycles Racing 1:45:21 10:50:45
67 326 Alan Schmitz Hangens Berman Cycling 2:11:37 11:17:01
68 323 anthony graupera GSC United 2:13:05 11:18:29
69 344 Thomas Bradford North River Racing 2:26:43 11:32:07

Category 3-4 Women

Num Name Team Down Time
1 173 Julie Robertson Zivin ByrneInvent 00:00 3:23:49
2 184 Sarah Brown Tamarack 00:33 3:24:22
3 182 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 00:34 3:24:23
4 186 Ericka Luckel Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 01:02 3:24:51
5 189 Marian Hunting Velo Bella 02:23 3:26:12
6 191 Sara Mattingly Wines of Washington 03:22 3:27:11
7 177 Molly Mullane Land Shark 03:40 3:27:29
8 190 Morgan Schneidler Wines of Washington 04:12 3:28:01
9 174 Emily Church CRC/Hill & Co. 04:21 3:28:10
10 188 Nicole Alexander 06:51 3:30:40
11 183 Helen Tarr Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized 09:19 3:33:08
12 172 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10:08 3:33:57
13 180 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 15:27 3:39:16
14 171 Renee Mansour Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 19:47 3:43:36
15 193 Monica Freeman Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 25:33 3:49:22
16 178 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 36:38 4:00:27
17 192 Katie Kelley Wines of Washington 37:47 4:01:36

Category 4 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 472 Kenneth Philbrick OSU Cycling Club 0:00:00 5:58:33
2 431 James Rusk Kaiser Permanente/Team Oakland 0:07:10 6:05:43
3 413 Brian Schur Chinook Cycling Club 0:08:57 6:07:30
4 441 Peter Brun Recycled Cycles Racing 0:11:43 6:10:16
5 418 Austin Arguello United Finance 0:12:46 6:11:19
6 402 Anthony Aleto Baddlands Cycling Club 0:13:23 6:11:56
7 401 Jeffrey Gerwing Word-RCB 0:16:14 6:14:47
8 425 Duncan Hay Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 0:16:45 6:15:18
9 420 Ryan Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 0:20:39 6:19:12
10 421 Wes Stein EWEB Windpower 0:21:33 6:20:06
11 465 Earl Zimmermann Wines of Washington 0:23:00 6:21:33
12 443 Olivier Vrambout Shuksan Vello Club 0:23:07 6:21:40
13 406 Jeffrey Spaulding ByrneInvent 0:24:55 6:23:28
14 407 Kevin Nichols Capitol Subaru Cycling 0:27:43 6:26:16
15 446 Nicholas Wilson Team WM 0:31:16 6:29:49
16 432 Derek Anderson Kitchi-Mi-Kana Cycling 0:32:44 6:31:17
17 438 Michael Malone Portland Velo 0:33:38 6:32:11
18 453 Elijah Romer 0:38:13 6:36:46
19 448 Jason Eurich Team Zoka 0:38:50 6:37:23
20 416 Tom Scully Disco Velo 0:42:01 6:40:34
21 451 Tom Mixon 0:43:49 6:42:22
22 405 Jamin Aasum Bridgetown Velo 0:44:58 6:43:31
23 452 David Grant 0:45:19 6:43:52
24 467 Jim Trout Team Zoka 0:47:10 6:45:43
25 449 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:47:30 6:46:03
26 460 Alex Reightley Veloce Racing 0:49:00 6:47:33
27 435 David Sherman North River Racing 0:52:12 6:50:45
28 455 Sandy Poulson 0:56:54 6:55:27
29 447 Christopher Menge Team Zoka 0:57:45 6:56:18
30 410 Scott Williams Chain Agents 0:59:03 6:57:36
31 439 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 1:00:01 6:58:34
32 470 Joel Thompson 1:00:21 6:58:54
33 424 Scott Wisenbaker Foundation/CRCA 1:02:51 7:01:24
34 468 Glenn Soja Team Zoka 1:03:43 7:02:16
35 459 Robert Hughes Chain Agents 1:03:58 7:02:31
36 444 Eric Brentlinger Sockeye 1:04:57 7:03:30
37 456 Adrian Snell 1:05:01 7:03:34
38 417 Kyle Gomez Mountain View Cycles 1:06:52 7:05:25
39 422 Nate Sweet EWEB Windpower 1:12:21 7:10:54
40 450 Kitch Turner Team Tuffstone 1:16:48 7:15:21
41 433 Colin Mullane Land Shark 1:21:03 7:19:36
42 454 Matt Lynaugh 1:22:37 7:21:10
43 437 Jay Brown Portland Velo 1:44:59 7:43:32
44 469 Kent Cramer Cramer's Mortgage Services 1:47:43 7:46:16
45 409 Rodney Stauber Chain Agents 2:18:36 8:17:09

Masters Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 560 Dan Martin Safeway/GA Communications Cycling Team 0:00:00 8:37:44
2 503 Kevin Metcalfe AMD-Discovery Channel Masters 0:02:36 8:40:20
3 567 Jonathan Boyer Time Factory Team 0:03:34 8:41:18
4 502 Jeff Angermann AMD-Discovery Channel Masters 0:04:01 8:41:45
5 510 Jerry Jayne Amgen-Giant Masters 0:05:36 8:43:20
6 501 Marco Hellman AMD-Discovery Channel Masters 0:05:43 8:43:27
7 523 Christopher hamilton Casa Bruno 0:06:14 8:43:58
8 553 Roger Stevens Nike Cycling 0:08:11 8:45:55
9 536 Mick Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 0:09:09 8:46:53
10 532 Bruce Hodgkins Excel Sports 0:10:33 8:48:17
11 537 Carl Roberts First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 0:10:41 8:48:25
12 512 Michael Onkels Amgen-Giant Masters 0:10:58 8:48:42
13 540 Matthew Slater Half Fast Velo 0:13:58 8:51:42
14 530 Shaun Locker Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 0:14:16 8:52:00
15 533 Steven R Holland United Finance 0:14:22 8:52:06
16 579 Auke Broex WTC Amstel 0:14:28 8:52:12
17 562 Brian Choi Specialized/Sierra Nevada 0:16:29 8:54:13
18 565 Tim Cardinal Sunnyside Sports 0:18:29 8:56:13
19 550 Chris Daluisio Morgan Stanley/Specailized 0:19:58 8:57:42
20 507 Craig Roemer AMD-Discovery Channel Masters 0:21:46 8:59:30
21 573 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 0:23:16 9:01:00
22 528 Michael Jones Disco Velo 0:25:02 9:02:46
23 561 Robert Pasco Safeway/GA Communications Cycling Team 0:28:26 9:06:10
24 535 Ivan Meadors United Finance 0:28:26 9:06:10
25 506 Rob Anderson AMD-Discovery Channel Masters 0:31:08 9:08:52
26 548 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 0:33:41 9:11:25
27 547 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 0:41:07 9:18:51
28 514 Todd Darley Amgen-Giant Masters 0:43:47 9:21:31
29 582 Douglas Reid Veloce Racing 0:45:02 9:22:46
30 516 John ODonnell Axley USA.com 0:46:01 9:23:45
31 524 Jim Barkley Cramer's Mortgage Services 0:48:49 9:26:33
32 513 Peter Sullivan Amgen-Giant Masters 0:49:56 9:27:40
33 539 Bradley Marquardt Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:50:02 9:27:46
34 518 Jim Stefanoff Baddlands Cycling Club 0:52:01 9:29:45
35 575 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 0:53:13 9:30:57
36 526 ted cramer Cramer's Mortgage Services 0:58:02 9:35:46
37 559 Todd Gallaher AVA/Counterbalance 0:58:15 9:35:59
38 576 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 0:58:25 9:36:09
39 557 Michael Vetterli Olympic Club 0:59:22 9:37:06
40 545 Todd Sanders Herbalife presented by Bike America.com 1:01:13 9:38:57
41 508 Dylan Casey AMD-Discovery Channel Masters 1:03:42 9:41:26
42 525 rich cramer Cramer's Mortgage Services 1:10:04 9:47:48
43 574 Eric Nachtrab Veloce Racing 1:12:06 9:49:50
44 572 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 1:14:13 9:51:57
45 564 Doug Perrin Sunnyside Sports 1:20:27 9:58:11
46 570 Gordie Cumming 1:21:46 9:59:30
47 546 Bradley Taylor Hutch's-Eugene 1:24:15 10:01:59
48 538 Sal Collura First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 1:26:30 10:04:14
49 584 jon pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1:34:36 10:12:20
50 520 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 2:05:32 10:43:16

Pro 1-3 Women

Num Name Team Down Time
1 201 Leah Goldstein Symmetrics Cycling 0:00:00 14:08:02
2 238 Felicia GOMEZ Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 0:01:24 14:09:26
3 235 Kristin Sanders Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 0:03:32 14:11:34
4 234 Katharine Carroll Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 0:05:51 14:13:53
5 257 Beverly Harper Webcor Alto Velo 0:06:53 14:14:55
6 249 Julie Beveridge Bicisport 0:07:15 14:15:17
7 218 Suz Weldon Wines of Washington 0:08:41 14:16:43
8 237 Carmen McNellis Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 0:10:38 14:18:40
9 233 Flavia Oliveira Team TIBCO 0:11:15 14:19:17
10 212 Marg Fedyna Bicycle John's Serious Cycling 0:11:24 14:19:26
11 248 Sarah Barber Team Bobs-bicycles.com 0:11:40 14:19:43
12 224 Maria Monica Touchstone Climbing 0:12:43 14:20:44
13 222 Lise Grace Wines of Washington 0:17:12 14:25:14
14 206 Katie Mactier ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 0:17:39 14:25:41
15 241 Kristina SELEY PROMAN/Paradigm 0:19:01 14:27:02
16 209 Alice Pennington Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 0:20:04 14:28:06
17 202 Marni Hambleton Symmetrics Cycling 0:30:10 14:38:12
18 232 Yukie Nakamura Team TIBCO 0:30:18 14:38:20
19 255 Sue Butler River City Bicycles 0:30:34 14:38:36
20 228 Allison Beall TiCycles/Avanti Racing 0:30:58 14:39:00
21 253 Jennifer Joynt Metromint Cycling 0:31:40 14:39:42
22 225 Jill McLaughlin Touchstone Climbing 0:35:12 14:43:14
23 236 Michelle Kiesanowski Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 0:38:52 14:46:54
24 239 Abby LynCooper PROMAN/Paradigm 0:40:03 14:48:05
25 215 Emily VanMeter Wachovia/IBC 0:40:58 14:49:00
26 240 Kate Ligler PROMAN/Paradigm 0:43:09 14:51:11
27 223 Tricia Bailey Wines of Washington 0:45:35 14:53:37
28 210 Gabriela Ferrat Bicycle John's Serious Cycling 0:46:47 14:54:49
29 205 Martina Patella ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 0:47:44 14:55:46
30 203 Sharon Allpress ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 0:50:20 14:58:22
31 221 Lea Stralka Wines of Washington 0:51:50 14:59:52
32 227 Holly Borowski Touchstone Climbing 0:57:30 15:05:31
33 208 Courtenay Brown ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 0:58:13 15:06:15
34 252 Chellie Terry Fitzgerald's Bicycles 1:02:23 15:10:25
35 219 Dana Robertson-Halter Wines of Washington 1:04:30 15:12:32
36 216 Amy McGuire Wachovia/IBC 1:16:28 15:24:30
37 256 Laura Brown Team Integrale 1:18:54 15:26:56
38 251 Ally Stacher Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 1:23:33 15:31:35
39 220 Jeanie Bihlmaier Wines of Washington 1:38:04 15:46:06
40 207 Hannah Banks ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 1:48:15 15:56:17
41 229 Carrie Eller TiCycles/Avanti Racing 2:00:48 16:08:50
42 231 Katie London Team TIBCO 2:05:26 16:13:28
43 254 Monique Hein Lees-McRae College 2:28:53 16:36:55
44 243 Rebecca Gross Velo Bella 3:35:38 17:43:40

Pro 1/2 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 1 Nathan O'Neill Health Net presented by Maxxis 0:00:00 13:45:49
2 7 Phil Zajicek Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 0:00:05 13:45:54
3 71 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team 0:00:32 13:46:21
4 10 Glen CHADWICK Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 0:02:18 13:48:07
5 59 justin ENGLAND Toyota-United Pro Cycling 0:03:00 13:48:49
6 3 Ryder Hesjedal Health Net presented by Maxxis 0:03:01 13:48:50
7 19 Chris Lieto California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:03:08 13:48:57
8 81 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 0:03:38 13:49:27
9 111 Ben KNELLER Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 0:03:38 13:49:27
10 13 Darren Lill Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 0:03:39 13:49:28
11 58 chris BALDWIN Toyota-United Pro Cycling 0:03:41 13:49:30
12 54 Christopher Jones Nerac Pro Cycling 0:04:24 13:50:13
13 36 Mark Santurbane Team Bobs-bicycles.com 0:04:44 13:50:33
14 25 Michael Olheiser Memphis Motor Works 0:05:19 13:51:08
15 17 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:05:20 13:51:09
16 139 Matthew Johnson Team 5 Star Fish 0:05:21 13:51:10
17 78 Josh Dillon FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 0:05:26 13:51:15
18 6 Jeff LOUDER Health Net presented by Maxxis 0:05:34 13:51:23
19 20 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:05:59 13:51:48
20 142 Kyle BARBARY Team Brain and Spine 0:06:54 13:52:43
21 113 John EISINGER Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 0:07:56 13:53:45
22 56 T. Burke Swindlehurst Toyota-United Pro Cycling 0:08:25 13:54:14
23 131 Trevor Connor La-Z-Boy Cycling 0:08:53 13:54:42
24 126 Joey THOMPSON Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 0:10:29 13:56:18
25 127 Carl Decker Giant 0:11:28 13:57:18
26 16 Ryan Trebon Kodakgallery.com/Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling Team 0:11:48 13:57:37
27 28 Brad Cole Team Rio Grande/BCSM 0:13:38 13:59:28
28 94 Lang Reynolds Axley USA.com 0:14:22 14:00:11
29 141 Patrick McGlynn Team Einstein's 0:18:24 14:04:13
30 121 Stephen Dey DBC Elite 0:18:38 14:04:27
31 76 Hayden Brooks FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 0:20:34 14:06:23
32 47 sam johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:21:24 14:07:13
33 70 Morgan Schmitt Bissell Pro Cycling Team 0:21:39 14:07:28
34 60 Stefano BARBERI Toyota-United Pro Cycling 0:21:42 14:07:31
35 61 heath BLACKGROVE Toyota-United Pro Cycling 0:21:47 14:07:36
36 2 Doug Ollerenshaw Health Net presented by Maxxis 0:22:00 14:07:49
37 143 Michael Hutchison Team Brain and Spine 0:22:44 14:08:33
38 9 Matt Cooke Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 0:23:51 14:09:40
39 101 Philippe Abbott Ital Pasta - Transport Belmire 0:25:14 14:11:03
40 66 Matthew Willinger BPG/Montano Velo 0:25:49 14:11:38
41 22 Maxim Jenkins California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:26:00 14:11:49
42 53 Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team 0:27:17 14:13:06
43 117 Andy Schultz Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 0:30:17 14:16:06
44 57 Bobby Lea Toyota-United Pro Cycling 0:31:22 14:17:11
45 77 Jamey Driscoll FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 0:32:10 14:17:59
46 11 David Rodriguez Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 0:33:23 14:19:12
47 14 Bernard VanUlden Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 0:38:03 14:23:52
48 24 Osvaldo Olmos California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:40:10 14:25:59
49 63 Christian Kearney BPG/Montano Velo 0:41:05 14:26:54
50 153 Rolando GONZALEZ Bissell Pro Cycling Team 0:44:34 14:30:23
51 43 Andrew Fischer Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:44:35 14:30:24
52 136 Quinn Keogh Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 0:45:47 14:31:37
53 67 Uthman RayIV BPG/Montano Velo 0:46:50 14:32:39
54 74 Chris Rozdilsky FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 0:50:03 14:35:52
55 35 Matt Weyen Team Bobs-bicycles.com 0:50:23 14:36:12
56 120 Mitchell Trux DBC Elite 0:50:27 14:36:16
57 133 Chris Swan Lombardi Sports 0:50:54 14:36:42
58 137 Steven (Sandy)Perrins Sienna Development - Goble Knee Clinic 0:50:57 14:36:46
59 100 david richter Ital Pasta - Transport Belmire 0:56:17 14:42:06
60 5 Matt Crane Health Net presented by Maxxis 0:58:07 14:43:56
61 4 Roman Kilun Health Net presented by Maxxis 0:59:22 14:45:11
62 8 Michael Wolf Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 1:00:37 14:46:26
63 116 Nate Page Contender Bicycles 1:02:23 14:48:12
64 132 Andrew Kulmatiski Logan Race Club/Mt Logan Cyclery 1:03:16 14:49:06
65 75 Cory Burns FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 1:08:13 14:54:02
66 46 Jake MacArthur Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 1:08:17 14:54:06
67 38 Justin Mayfield Team Bobs-bicycles.com 1:09:39 14:55:28
68 95 Trevor Mays Axley USA.com 1:12:52 14:58:41
69 96 Shawn Ongers Axley USA.com 1:12:59 14:58:48
70 124 Jason Thompson Escape Velocity 1:15:49 15:01:38
71 79 Todd Nordblom FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 1:18:23 15:04:12
72 65 Jesse/Andy Mendonca BPG/Montano Velo 1:20:05 15:05:54
73 23 Patrick Dunaway California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1:23:50 15:09:39
74 105 Johnny Rondash NOW MS-Society 1:24:43 15:10:32
75 114 Alex Rock Contender Bicycles 1:26:08 15:11:57
76 89 Adrien Niyonshuti Team Rwanda 1:30:23 15:16:12
77 68 Sean McBride BPG/Montano Velo 1:32:22 15:18:11
78 122 luke pennington Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 1:33:09 15:18:58
79 108 jimmy lingwood Recycled Cycles Racing 1:36:24 15:22:13
80 92 Nathan Byukusenge Team Rwanda 1:40:10 15:25:59
81 18 Devon Vigus California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1:40:21 15:26:10
82 118 Erik Slack BYRDS 1:52:09 15:37:58
83 107 Ben Rhodes Recycled Cycles Racing 1:56:28 15:42:17