Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium

Hood River, OR
June 3, 2007

Part of the Mt Hood Cycling Classic

Updated April 29, 2009 at 10:47 AM

Category 3 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 352 Jason Riffle River City Bicycles 00:00 30:58
2 318 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 00:00 30:58
3 367 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:00 30:58
4 343 Frank Gonzalez Montana Velo 00:00 30:58
5 387 mike olson WebCyclery.com 00:00 30:58
6 313 Sean Rhea Essex County Velo 00:00 30:58
7 308 Gregory Kauper ByrneInvent 00:00 30:58
8 319 Marcel deLisser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 00:00 30:58
9 386 Kurt Bickel VOS Racing 00:00 30:58
10 393 Frank DZoldak Echelon Slopes & Spokes Racing Team 00:00 30:58
11 331 Burgess Gow Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:00 30:58
12 320 Joshua Creem River City Bicycles 00:00 30:58
13 356 Max Polin Team City 00:00 30:58
14 354 Max Durtschi Sun Summit Cycling Club 00:00 30:58
15 394 Bryan Bihlmaier River City Bicycles 00:00 30:58
16 383 Steven Hunter Veloshop 00:00 30:58
17 369 Sean Passage Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:06 31:04
18 325 Ian Boswell Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:09 31:07
19 303 Olivier Humbert TiCycles/Avanti Racing 00:09 31:07
20 368 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:09 31:07
21 377 Tim Doelman Aero Cycles 00:09 31:07
22 370 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:09 31:07
23 389 Greg Valentin Wines of Washington 00:09 31:07
24 357 Andrew Lea Team Coastal 00:09 31:07
25 362 Niels ThogersenIII Team Zoka 00:09 31:07
26 309 Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling 00:09 31:07
27 363 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:09 31:07
28 382 Mike Bene Veloshop 00:09 31:07
29 360 Travis Dykstra Team Zoka 00:09 31:07
30 306 Austin Forbes BODE 00:09 31:07
31 312 Spencer Paxson Disco Velo 00:09 31:07
32 346 Drew Carlson Recycled Cycles Racing 00:09 31:07
33 347 Erik Peterson Recycled Cycles Racing 00:09 31:07
34 384 Mike Hilbrandt The Bike Gallery 00:09 31:07
35 339 Tim Butler River City Bicycles 00:09 31:07
36 366 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:09 31:07
37 373 Frank Woolstencroft TRS Racing 00:09 31:07
38 342 Marshall Opel Montana Junior Cycling Foundation 00:16 31:14
39 311 Ted Hopkins Cycles Veloce/Simple Green 00:16 31:14
40 317 Graham Meng Five Valley Velo 00:16 31:14
41 314 Jim Fischer EWEB Windpower 00:16 31:14
42 326 Alan Schmitz Hangens Berman Cycling 00:16 31:14
43 302 Ben Larson TiCycles/Avanti Racing 00:16 31:14
44 374 Chris Haverty Bridgetown Velo 00:16 31:14
45 341 Patrick Stockton Mob Racing/RMCEF 00:16 31:14
46 333 David Karman Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:16 31:14
47 391 Patrick Means WWU Cycling 00:16 31:14
48 335 Mark Vergari Hutch's-Eugene 00:16 31:14
49 336 Will Kelly Joe Bar Racing 00:16 31:14
50 371 CARL KLOOS TiCycles/Avanti Racing 00:33 31:31
51 327 Brian Burton Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:49 32:47
52 348 Alex Wilson Recycled Cycles Racing 02:05 33:03
53 315 Seth Patla United Finance 03:27 34:25
54 305 Richard Suditu Beaverton Bicycle Club 03:27 34:25
55 322 Robin Calver GSC United 03:27 34:25
56 381 Anderson Folts Veloshop 03:27 34:25
57 358 Colin Hale Team Coastal 03:50 34:48
58 350 Nicholas ADSERO Recycled Cycles Racing 03:50 34:48
59 337 Brian Sather LacticAcidCycling.org 03:50 34:48
60 376 Joshua Lee 03:50 34:48
61 344 Thomas Bradford North River Racing 03:50 34:48
62 395 Christophe Cavazzana Beaverton Bicycle Club 03:50 34:48
63 328 Ted Chauvin Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:50 34:48
64 375 Richard Fattic 03:50 34:48
65 304 Jerome Dumortier Beaverton Bicycle Club 03:50 34:48
66 332 Joseph Wasikowski Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:50 34:48
67 330 Alan Adams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:50 34:48
68 353 Matt Campbell Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 04:26 35:24
69 323 anthony graupera GSC United 10:20 41:18
DNF 321 Roger Muckenfuss GS Camerati
DNF 349 Randy Salamon Recycled Cycles Racing
DNF 372 Jay Maas TiCycles/Avanti Racing
DNS 310 Dantley Young Contender Bicycles
DNS 392 John Markez Team R.A.C.E.

Category 3/4 Women

Num Name Team Down Time
1 190 Morgan Schneidler Wines of Washington 00:00 31:39
2 189 Marian Hunting Velo Bella 00:00 31:39
3 184 Sarah Brown Tamarack 00:03 31:42
4 191 Sara Mattingly Wines of Washington 00:03 31:42
5 182 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 00:03 31:42
6 188 Nicole Alexander 00:03 31:42
7 174 Emily Church CRC/Hill & Co. 00:03 31:42
8 186 Ericka Luckel Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:03 31:42
9 183 Helen Tarr Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized 00:03 31:42
10 173 Julie Robertson Zivin ByrneInvent 00:03 31:42
11 172 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:03 31:42
12 180 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 00:17 31:56
13 177 Molly Mullane Land Shark 00:20 31:59
14 171 Renee Mansour Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 02:05 33:44
15 178 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 02:44 34:23
16 193 Monica Freeman Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 03:24 35:03
17 192 Katie Kelley Wines of Washington 03:24 35:03
DNS 176 Rachelle Hobson Forza Jet Velo

Category 4 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 455 Sandy Poulson 00:00 26:20
2 410 Scott Williams Chain Agents 00:03 26:23
3 432 Derek Anderson Kitchi-Mi-Kana Cycling 00:03 26:23
4 424 Scott Wisenbaker Foundation/CRCA 00:05 26:25
5 465 Earl Zimmermann Wines of Washington 00:05 26:25
6 435 David Sherman North River Racing 00:05 26:25
7 431 James Rusk Kaiser Permanente/Team Oakland 00:05 26:25
8 441 Peter Brun Recycled Cycles Racing 00:05 26:25
9 448 Jason Eurich Team Zoka 00:05 26:25
10 449 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:05 26:25
11 446 Nicholas Wilson Team WM 00:05 26:25
12 418 Austin Arguello United Finance 00:05 26:25
13 401 Jeffrey Gerwing Word-RCB 00:05 26:25
14 402 Anthony Aleto Baddlands Cycling Club 00:05 26:25
15 416 Tom Scully Disco Velo 00:05 26:25
16 468 Glenn Soja Team Zoka 00:05 26:25
17 459 Robert Hughes Chain Agents 00:05 26:25
18 425 Duncan Hay Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 00:05 26:25
19 405 Jamin Aasum Bridgetown Velo 00:05 26:25
20 443 Olivier Vrambout Shuksan Vello Club 00:05 26:25
21 447 Christopher Menge Team Zoka 00:05 26:25
22 453 Elijah Romer 00:05 26:25
23 438 Michael Malone Portland Velo 00:05 26:25
24 406 Jeffrey Spaulding ByrneInvent 00:05 26:25
25 450 Kitch Turner Team Tuffstone 00:05 26:25
26 444 Eric Brentlinger Sockeye 00:05 26:25
27 469 Kent Cramer Cramer's Mortgage Services 00:05 26:25
28 417 Kyle Gomez Mountain View Cycles 00:05 26:25
29 472 Kenneth Philbrick OSU Cycling Club 00:05 26:25
30 451 Tom Mixon 00:14 26:34
31 420 Ryan Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 00:14 26:34
32 467 Jim Trout Team Zoka 00:14 26:34
33 421 Wes Stein EWEB Windpower 00:14 26:34
34 413 Brian Schur Chinook Cycling Club 00:14 26:34
35 407 Kevin Nichols Capitol Subaru Cycling 00:14 26:34
36 452 David Grant 00:14 26:34
37 460 Alex Reightley Veloce Racing 00:46 27:06
38 422 Nate Sweet EWEB Windpower 05:34 31:54
39 439 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 06:35 32:55
40 437 Jay Brown Portland Velo 06:35 32:55
41 454 Matt Lynaugh 07:22 33:42
42 456 Adrian Snell 07:22 33:42
43 470 Joel Thompson 11:16 37:36
44 409 Rodney Stauber Chain Agents 11:16 37:36
45 433 Colin Mullane Land Shark 11:16 37:36
DNF 414 Mike Mercer Cramer's Mortgage Services
DNS 411 Paul Shirkey Chain Agents
DNS 426 Mark Krause Full Cycle, Colorado
DNS 427 Ryan Lent Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
DNS 428 John Sorlie Hutch's-Eugene
DNS 429 Drew Meisel Ironclad Performance Wear
DNS 440 Adam Kaufman Recycled Cycles Racing

Masters Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 502 Jeff Angermann AMD-Discovery Channel Masters 00:00 29:10
2 530 Shaun Locker Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 00:00 29:10
3 503 Kevin Metcalfe AMD-Discovery Channel Masters 00:00 29:10
4 560 Dan Martin Safeway/GA Communications Cycling Team 00:03 29:13
5 559 Todd Gallaher AVA/Counterbalance 00:06 29:16
6 533 Steven R Holland United Finance 00:06 29:16
7 523 Christopher hamilton Casa Bruno 00:06 29:16
8 510 Jerry Jayne Amgen-Giant Masters 00:06 29:16
9 507 Craig Roemer AMD-Discovery Channel Masters 00:06 29:16
10 582 Douglas Reid Veloce Racing 00:06 29:16
11 567 Jonathan Boyer Time Factory Team 00:06 29:16
12 562 Brian Choi Specialized/Sierra Nevada 00:06 29:16
13 550 Chris Daluisio Morgan Stanley/Specailized 00:06 29:16
14 561 Robert Pasco Safeway/GA Communications Cycling Team 00:06 29:16
15 526 ted cramer Cramer's Mortgage Services 00:06 29:16
16 537 Carl Roberts First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 00:06 29:16
17 548 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 00:06 29:16
18 528 Michael Jones Disco Velo 00:06 29:16
19 573 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 00:06 29:16
20 553 Roger Stevens Nike Cycling 00:06 29:16
21 579 Auke Broex WTC Amstel 00:06 29:16
22 512 Michael Onkels Amgen-Giant Masters 00:06 29:16
23 547 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 00:06 29:16
24 536 Mick Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 00:06 29:16
25 506 Rob Anderson AMD-Discovery Channel Masters 00:06 29:16
26 524 Jim Barkley Cramer's Mortgage Services 00:06 29:16
27 539 Bradley Marquardt Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:06 29:16
28 540 Matthew Slater Half Fast Velo 00:06 29:16
29 557 Michael Vetterli Olympic Club 00:06 29:16
30 576 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 00:06 29:16
31 564 Doug Perrin Sunnyside Sports 00:06 29:16
32 532 Bruce Hodgkins Excel Sports 00:06 29:16
33 501 Marco Hellman AMD-Discovery Channel Masters 00:13 29:23
34 508 Dylan Casey AMD-Discovery Channel Masters 00:13 29:23
35 545 Todd Sanders Herbalife presented by Bike America.com 00:16 29:26
36 525 rich cramer Cramer's Mortgage Services 00:16 29:26
37 584 jon pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:16 29:26
38 513 Peter Sullivan Amgen-Giant Masters 00:16 29:26
39 575 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 00:19 29:29
40 570 Gordie Cumming 00:19 29:29
41 514 Todd Darley Amgen-Giant Masters 00:19 29:29
42 574 Eric Nachtrab Veloce Racing 00:19 29:29
43 516 John ODonnell Axley USA.com 00:19 29:29
44 565 Tim Cardinal Sunnyside Sports 00:19 29:29
45 520 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 00:27 29:37
46 535 Ivan Meadors United Finance 00:31 29:41
47 538 Sal Collura First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 03:47 32:57
48 572 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 04:36 33:46
49 518 Jim Stefanoff Baddlands Cycling Club 08:06 37:16
50 546 Bradley Taylor Hutch's-Eugene 09:04 38:14
DNF 511 Keith Ketterer Amgen-Giant Masters
DNF 519 Kurt robinson bicycleattorney.com
DNF 521 Michael Hernandez Safeway/GA Communications Cycling Team
DNF 527 John Kenney Disco Velo
DNF 529 Steve Ridgeway Disco Velo
DNF 558 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
DNS 541 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo
DNS 542 Reid Block Half Fast Velo
DNS 543 Michael Dunn Half Fast Velo
DNS 555 Steve Wright Nike Cycling
DNS 569 Michael Hoffner Chinook Cycling Club
DNS 571 Rich Thurman
DNS 577 Christian Clerc Wenatchee Area Racers
DNS 583 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo

Pro 1-3 Women

Num Name Team Down Time
1 234 Katharine Carroll Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 00:00 0:50:04
2 206 Katie Mactier ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 00:00 0:50:04
3 225 Jill McLaughlin Touchstone Climbing 01:10 0:51:14
4 256 Laura Brown Team Integrale 01:10 0:51:14
5 207 Hannah Banks ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 01:10 0:51:14
6 205 Martina Patella ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 01:10 0:51:14
7 235 Kristin Sanders Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 01:10 0:51:14
8 233 Flavia Oliveira Team TIBCO 01:10 0:51:14
9 208 Courtenay Brown ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 01:10 0:51:14
10 238 Felicia GOMEZ Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 01:10 0:51:14
11 237 Carmen McNellis Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 01:10 0:51:14
12 202 Marni Hambleton Symmetrics Cycling 01:10 0:51:14
13 255 Sue Butler River City Bicycles 01:10 0:51:14
14 215 Emily VanMeter Wachovia/IBC 01:10 0:51:14
15 212 Marg Fedyna Bicycle John's Serious Cycling 01:10 0:51:14
16 209 Alice Pennington Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 01:10 0:51:14
17 232 Yukie Nakamura Team TIBCO 01:10 0:51:14
18 253 Jennifer Joynt Metromint Cycling 01:10 0:51:14
19 222 Lise Grace Wines of Washington 01:10 0:51:14
20 239 Abby LynCooper PROMAN/Paradigm 01:10 0:51:14
21 221 Lea Stralka Wines of Washington 01:10 0:51:14
22 218 Suz Weldon Wines of Washington 01:10 0:51:14
23 223 Tricia Bailey Wines of Washington 01:10 0:51:14
24 249 Julie Beveridge Bicisport 01:10 0:51:14
25 201 Leah Goldstein Symmetrics Cycling 01:10 0:51:14
26 210 Gabriela Ferrat Bicycle John's Serious Cycling 01:10 0:51:14
27 240 Kate Ligler PROMAN/Paradigm 01:10 0:51:14
28 248 Sarah Barber Team Bobs-bicycles.com 01:10 0:51:14
29 257 Beverly Harper Webcor Alto Velo 01:10 0:51:14
30 224 Maria Monica Touchstone Climbing 01:10 0:51:14
31 241 Kristina SELEY PROMAN/Paradigm 01:10 0:51:14
32 219 Dana Robertson-Halter Wines of Washington 01:50 0:51:54
33 227 Holly Borowski Touchstone Climbing 01:50 0:51:54
34 252 Chellie Terry Fitzgerald's Bicycles 03:16 0:53:20
35 236 Michelle Kiesanowski Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 03:16 0:53:20
36 254 Monique Hein Lees-McRae College 07:06 0:57:10
37 228 Allison Beall TiCycles/Avanti Racing 07:13 0:57:17
38 203 Sharon Allpress ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 07:22 0:57:26
39 216 Amy McGuire Wachovia/IBC 07:22 0:57:26
40 220 Jeanie Bihlmaier Wines of Washington 08:16 0:58:20
41 229 Carrie Eller TiCycles/Avanti Racing 08:23 0:58:27
42 243 Rebecca Gross Velo Bella 12:26 1:02:30
43 231 Katie London Team TIBCO 12:26 1:02:30
44 251 Ally Stacher Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 16:46 1:06:50
DNF 244 Teri Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
DNF 245 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
DNF 246 Jill Waskom Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
DNS 259 Nicole Evans Team Liption

Pro/1/2 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 61 heath BLACKGROVE Toyota-United Pro Cycling 00:00 0:58:21
2 57 Bobby Lea Toyota-United Pro Cycling 00:00 0:58:21
3 3 Ryder Hesjedal Health Net presented by Maxxis 00:00 0:58:21
4 7 Phil Zajicek Navigators Insurance Cycling T 00:00 0:58:21
5 71 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00:00 0:58:21
6 1 Nathan O'Neill Health Net presented by Maxxis 00:00 0:58:21
7 43 Andrew Fischer Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:02 0:58:23
8 81 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 00:02 0:58:23
9 54 Christopher Jones Nerac Pro Cycling 00:02 0:58:23
10 23 Patrick Dunaway California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00:02 0:58:23
11 70 Morgan Schmitt Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00:05 0:58:26
12 36 Mark Santurbane Team Bobs-bicycles.com 00:05 0:58:26
13 67 Uthman RayIV BPG/Montano Velo 00:05 0:58:26
14 63 Christian Kearney BPG/Montano Velo 00:05 0:58:26
15 10 Glen CHADWICK Navigators Insurance Cycling T 00:05 0:58:26
16 13 Darren Lill Navigators Insurance Cycling T 00:05 0:58:26
17 59 justin ENGLAND Toyota-United Pro Cycling 00:05 0:58:26
18 9 Matt Cooke Navigators Insurance Cycling T 00:05 0:58:26
19 14 Bernard VanUlden Navigators Insurance Cycling T 00:05 0:58:26
20 56 T. Burke Swindlehurst Toyota-United Pro Cycling 00:05 0:58:26
21 100 david richter Ital Pasta - Transport Belmire 00:05 0:58:26
22 78 Josh Dillon FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 00:05 0:58:26
23 94 Lang Reynolds Axley USA.com 00:05 0:58:26
24 79 Todd Nordblom FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 00:05 0:58:26
25 58 chris BALDWIN Toyota-United Pro Cycling 00:05 0:58:26
26 127 Carl Decker Giant 00:05 0:58:26
27 35 Matt Weyen Team Bobs-bicycles.com 00:05 0:58:26
28 101 Philippe Abbott Ital Pasta - Transport Belmire 00:05 0:58:26
29 113 John EISINGER Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 00:05 0:58:26
30 139 Matthew Johnson Team 5 Star Fish 00:05 0:58:26
31 95 Trevor Mays Axley USA.com 00:05 0:58:26
32 111 Ben KNELLER Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 00:05 0:58:26
33 68 Sean McBride BPG/Montano Velo 00:05 0:58:26
34 120 Mitchell Trux DBC Elite 00:05 0:58:26
35 126 Joey THOMPSON Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 00:05 0:58:26
36 16 Ryan Trebon Kodakgallery.com/Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling Team 00:05 0:58:26
37 53 Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team 00:05 0:58:26
38 25 Michael Olheiser Memphis Motor Works 00:05 0:58:26
39 143 Michael Hutchison Team Brain and Spine 00:05 0:58:26
40 76 Hayden Brooks FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 00:05 0:58:26
41 28 Brad Cole Team Rio Grande/BCSM 00:05 0:58:26
42 24 Osvaldo Olmos California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00:05 0:58:26
43 20 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00:05 0:58:26
44 77 Jamey Driscoll FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 00:05 0:58:26
45 11 David Rodriguez Navigators Insurance Cycling T 00:05 0:58:26
46 142 Kyle BARBARY Team Brain and Spine 00:05 0:58:26
47 19 Chris Lieto California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00:05 0:58:26
48 17 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00:05 0:58:26
49 74 Chris Rozdilsky FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 00:05 0:58:26
50 2 Doug Ollerenshaw Health Net presented by Maxxis 00:05 0:58:26
51 22 Maxim Jenkins California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00:15 0:58:36
52 96 Shawn Ongers Axley USA.com 00:15 0:58:36
53 6 Jeff LOUDER Health Net presented by Maxxis 00:15 0:58:36
54 131 Trevor Connor La-Z-Boy Cycling 00:15 0:58:36
55 18 Devon Vigus California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00:15 0:58:36
56 65 Jesse/Andy Mendonca BPG/Montano Velo 00:31 0:58:52
57 8 Michael Wolf Navigators Insurance Cycling T 01:02 0:59:24
58 4 Roman Kilun Health Net presented by Maxxis 01:18 0:59:39
59 5 Matt Crane Health Net presented by Maxxis 01:21 0:59:42
60 132 Andrew Kulmatiski Logan Race Club/Mt Logan Cyclery 01:23 0:59:44
61 75 Cory Burns FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 01:23 0:59:44
62 108 jimmy lingwood Recycled Cycles Racing 01:28 0:59:49
63 137 Steven (Sandy)Perrins Sienna Development - Goble K 01:30 0:59:51
64 114 Alex Rock Contender Bicycles 01:30 0:59:51
65 46 Jake MacArthur Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:30 0:59:51
66 66 Matthew Willinger BPG/Montano Velo 02:06 1:00:27
67 105 Johnny Rondash NOW MS-Society 02:06 1:00:27
68 136 Quinn Keogh Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 02:14 1:00:35
69 47 sam johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 02:19 1:00:40
70 122 luke pennington Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 02:22 1:00:43
71 133 Chris Swan Lombardi Sports 02:49 1:01:10
72 153 Rolando GONZALEZ Bissell Pro Cycling Team 02:58 1:01:19
73 141 Patrick McGlynn Team Einstein's 02:58 1:01:19
74 116 Nate Page Contender Bicycles 03:48 1:02:09
75 60 Stefano BARBERI Toyota-United Pro Cycling 04:13 1:02:34
76 89 Adrien Niyonshuti Team Rwanda 04:20 1:02:41
77 124 Jason Thompson Escape Velocity 04:20 1:02:41
78 117 Andy Schultz Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 05:30 1:03:51
79 118 Erik Slack BYRDS 05:42 1:04:03
80 38 Justin Mayfield Team Bobs-bicycles.com 06:00 1:04:21
81 121 Stephen Dey DBC Elite 07:29 1:05:50
82 107 Ben Rhodes Recycled Cycles Racing 07:29 1:05:50
83 92 Nathan Byukusenge Team Rwanda 08:40 1:07:01
DNF 62 Brian Buchholz BPG/Montano Velo
DNF 72 Cameron Wurf Bissell Pro Cycling Team
DNF 85 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation
DNF 97 Christopher Daifuku First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF 102 Thorben Wieditz Ital Pasta - Transport Belmire
DNF 103 brock CURRY NOW MS-Society
DNF 123 Stephen Ferris ERTC/Red bike
DNF 140 Aren Timmel Team Chico
DNF 150 Eric Barlevav NOW MS-Society
DNS 129 Bruce Copeland Juventus/River Valley Cycle/Kona