DNR Cycling

Event Category Name
66 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed john nicholas
63 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Edward Kim
41 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Erik Denninghoff
23 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
46 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ john nicholas
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category C Erik Denninghoff
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Jeffrey Volk
112 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Edward Kim
92 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Dante Solano
22 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Lloyd Connelly
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ john nicholas
50 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Jeffrey Volk
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Erik Denninghoff
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Lloyd Connelly
42 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Erik Denninghoff
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
42 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ john nicholas
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Erik Denninghoff
56 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Quinn Jackson
49 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
58 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Jeffrey Volk
75 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Lloyd Connelly
68 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed john nicholas
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Erik Denninghoff
47 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ john nicholas
12 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Dante Solano
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed john nicholas
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Erik Denninghoff
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Quinn Jackson
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
82 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Edward Kim
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jeffrey Volk
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Edward Kim
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Lloyd Connelly
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Erik Denninghoff
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ john nicholas
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Lloyd Connelly
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jeffrey Volk
83 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Dante Solano
87 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Edward Kim
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Erik Denninghoff
67 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Edward Kim
74 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed john nicholas
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Erik Denninghoff
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ john nicholas
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C john nicholas
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Jeffrey Volk
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Erik Denninghoff
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men C Jeffrey Volk
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men C Erik Denninghoff
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men B 35+ Lloyd Connelly
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men A 35+ Quinn Jackson
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 35+ Quinn Jackson
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Lloyd Connelly
88 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed john nicholas
122 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Edward Kim
92 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Jeffrey Volk
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Erik Denninghoff
49 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
86 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Edward Kim
100 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Lloyd Connelly
49 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ john nicholas
71 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Erik Denninghoff
DNF Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C john nicholas
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Jeffrey Volk
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Erik Denninghoff
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 35+ Quinn Jackson
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Lloyd Connelly
59 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Dante Solano
47 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Erik Denninghoff
94 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Dante Solano
31 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Lloyd Connelly
43 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ john nicholas
54 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed john nicholas
50 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Quinn Jackson
40 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Erik Denninghoff
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Lloyd Connelly
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 35+ Quinn Jackson
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C john nicholas
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Erik Denninghoff
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Edward Kim
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Erik Denninghoff
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed john nicholas
134 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Edward Kim
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Lloyd Connelly
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Erik Denninghoff
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
59 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Edward Kim
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Cindy Jackson
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Dante Solano
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C john nicholas
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 35+ Quinn Jackson
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Lloyd Connelly
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Erik Denninghoff
50 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Dante Solano
DNF Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Jackson Quinn
49 Battle at Barlow Category C Ross Bryan
57 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Edward Kim
33 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ john nicholas
42 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed john nicholas
34 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
23 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
40 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Edward Kim
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Lloyd Connelly
10 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 35+ Quinn Jackson
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Edward Kim
49 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C john nicholas
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Ross Bryan
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Erik Denninghoff
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Lloyd Connelly
23 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 50+ john nicholas
28 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Singlespeed john nicholas
15 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Singlespeed Erik Denninghoff
21 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ B Lloyd Connelly
13 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
10 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category C Erik Denninghoff
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men A Quinn Jackson
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Men C Erik Denninghoff
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Masters Men B 35+ Lloyd Connelly
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Masters Men A 35+ Quinn Jackson
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B Lloyd Connelly
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men A Quinn Jackson
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Erik Denninghoff
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B Lloyd Connelly
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Erik Denninghoff
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men A Quinn Jackson
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Erik Denninghoff
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B Lloyd Connelly
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Erik Denninghoff
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters C john nicholas
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B Lloyd Connelly
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 40+ A Quinn Jackson
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters C Edward Kim
61 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters C Dante Solano
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Ross Bryan
18 Double Cross Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
24 Double Cross Masters 50+ john nicholas
27 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 50+ john nicholas
19 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
34 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Erik Denninghoff
32 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
16 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ john nicholas
19 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Lloyd Connelly
11 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category C Erik Denninghoff
20 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Erik Denninghoff
18 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
24 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ john nicholas
49 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Edward Kim
47 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Dante Solano
7 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Erik Denninghoff
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Lloyd Connelly
79 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Lloyd Connelly
98 High Cascades 100 Open Men Erik Denninghoff
44 Kings Valley RR Category 4/5 Men Quenn Jackson
41 Kings Valley RR Category 4/5 Men Erik Denninghoff