Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings

Portland, OR
October 24, 2012

Part of the Blind Date at the Dairy

If you have questions or corrections, please email Candi Murray.

Updated November 28, 2012 at 9:42 PM

Beginner Men

Num Name Team Total Age City
1 360 Nathan Eshleman Team Grammedpappy 42.0 38 Portland
2 251 Ryan Paddock 33.0 38 Milwaukie
3 269 Eric Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 32.0 39 Washougal
4 380 Andy Armstrong Sunset Cycles 28.0 29 Wilsonville
5 312 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 22.0 35 Portland
6 250 Doug Bredall 19.0 42 Beaverton
7 367 Sean A Carline Zing3 18.0 34 Beavercreek
8 362 Will Hawkins 15.0
9 279 Jeff Chochon 15.0 47 Portland
10 284 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 13.0 35 Portland
11 371 Cory Solovewicz 11.0 30 Portland
12 278 Donald Suhr 7.0 34 Portland
13 339 Kevin Brown 9.0 23 Portland
14 977 Scott Hamness 8.0
15 987 Donald Newlands 6.0
16 316 Linus Clark 5.0 13 Portland
17 382 Ryan Barnes Human Powered 5.0 37 Portland
18 337 Meadow Lacy 5.0 29 Portland
19 335 Riley Combs 4.0 28 Portland
20 292 eric lockovitch 4.0 39 portland
21 398 Quinn Martin 4.0 26 Portland
22 306 Dustin Schneider 4.0 39 Columbia City
23 308 stephen gomez Super Relax Concept 3.0 57 portland
24 357 scott Gulstine 3.0 41 portland
25 981 Tim Valenti 3.0
26 268 Bradley Heintz 2.0 46 Portland
27 263 Anthony San Filippo 2.0 32 Hubbard
28 257 Bryan Foster 2.0 33 Portland
29 403 Matthew Reid Swift Cycle Club 2.0 Portland
30 311 Ron Hope 1.0 29 Portland
31 395 Cameron Keeney 1.0 23 Milwaukie

Beginner Women

Num Name Team Total Age City
1 153 Diane Smith 39.0 42 Hillsboro
2 106 Paige Huggins Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 24.0 29 Portland
3 157 Sarah Cunningham 23.0 28 Portland
4 165 Colleen Douglas 23.0 28 Portland
5 121 Emily Goodman Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 22.0 36 Portland
6 143 Emily Marshall 22.0 33 Portland
7 119 Jessica Gill 17.0 35 Happy Valley
8 170 Allison Quick 15.0
9 139 Laura Beko Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15.0 26 West Linn
10 152 Katherine Buss 13.0 34 Portland
11 115 Whitney Mount 12.0 27 Portland
12 169 Julie Baird 12.0
13 118 Karyn Gibbs Gibson 12.0 26 Portland
14 140 Savannah Bergquist Team Lazy Tarantulas 11.0 23 Aloha
15 158 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 11.0 48 Washougal
16 108 Melanie Symms 8.0 38 Portland
17 105 Robin Stancliff SWEAT360 8.0 40 Aloha
18 101 Carla Bray SWEAT360 8.0 44 Hillsboro
19 104 Maria Patla River City Bicycles 6.0 34 Hillsboro
20 122 Leanne Marinace West End Bikes/Specialized 5.0 44 Portland
21 149 Lindsey Kuipers 6.0 25 Portland
22 129 Katie Gilmer 4.0 29 Portland
23 160 emory Weicher 3.0 33 Portland
24 114 Holly Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 3.0 43 Vancouver
25 148 Catherine Gould 2.0 23 Portland
26 167 erin graves 1.0 39 Portland
27 147 Genevieve Hudson 1.0 26 Portland
28 166 Susie Schultz 1.0 3 Portland

Junior Men 10-13

Num Name Team Total Age City
1 Keelan Ontiveros West End Bikes/Specialized 60.0 12 Portland
2 11 Isamu Richmond West End Bikes/Specialized 39.0 12 Portland
3 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 36.0 13 Washougal
4 8 Clayton Bakke Multnomah Athletic Club 31.0 12 Portland
5 3 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 30.0 10 Washougal
6 6 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling 14.0 12 Lake Oswego
7 12 Ethan Kobrowski Portland Velo 12.0 Portland
8 14 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 10.0 12 Portland
9 16 Griffin Heredia Camas Bike and Sport 10.0 12 Camas
10 9 conner nelson 1 Error 9.0 13 portland
11 18 Caleb Trumbull 8.0
12 13 Oliver McFadden Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 7.0
13 10 Oliver Heintz 5.0 11 Portland

Junior Men 14-18

Num Name Team Total Age City
1 64 Erik Hahn Beaverton Bicycle Club 60.0 16 Portland
2 73 Ian Jackson Mud Warriors 43.0 17 Portland
3 61 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 42.0 16 Portland
4 66 Brady Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 31.0 14 Washougal
5 62 Ben Van Raalte Mud Warriors 27.0 14 Portland
6 63 Zach Durst 18.0 14 portland
7 60 Rubin Field Field Jerger Cycling 14.0 14 Portland
8 70 Zach Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles/Subway 10.0 14 Hood River
9 75 Izaak King Mud Warriors 9.0 14 Portland
10 76 Danny Shapiro 7.0 18 Lake Oswego
11 74 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 4.0 16 Vancouver

Junior Women 10-13

Num Name Team Total Age City
1 54 Lauren Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club 60.0
2 50 Janessa Wilson Hapi-Go! 48.0 12 Camas
3 57 Madison Pettit 20.0 10 Happy Valley
4 56 Lauren Gill 18.0 10 Happy Valley

Junior Women 14-18

Num Name Team Total Age City
1 93 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 60.0 15 Washougal
2 94 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 48.0 17 Washougal
3 97 Hannah McDade Beaverton Bicycle Club 30.0 15 Tigard
4 90 Elizabeth McKnight Team Western Bike Works 27.0 14 Gresham
5 98 Aubrey Ellerbruch 18.0
6 95 Kennedy Coleman Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 9.0

Masters Men A 35+

Num Name Team Total Age City
1 602 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 46.0 42 Tigard
2 614 Thomas Cody Rapha Racing NW 43.0 43 portland
3 612 Jeffery Otto Sunset Cycles 40.0 50 Beaverton
4 610 Chad Smeltzer Team Western Bike Works 33.0 42 Portland
5 613 john mitchem West End Bikes/Specialized 30.0 50 Portland
6 601 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 19.0 43 portland
7 630 Shannon Boroff bicycleattorney.com 17.0 37 Portland
8 649 Andre Paul Michaud 12.0
9 600 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 11.0 54 Portland
10 616 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 10.0 46 Portland
11 635 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing NW 10.0
12 648 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 8.0 45 Portland
13 642 Richard Horacek Stumptown Cycling Club 7.0 35 Happy Valley
14 644 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 6.0 46 Gresham
15 637 Erik Voldengen Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 6.0 41 Portland
16 615 Alex Accetta Stumptown Cycling Club 5.0 42 Portland
17 628 Shane Gibson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4.0 39 Portland
18 634 James Selman West End Bikes/Specialized 4.0 43 Portland
19 640 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 4.0 40 Portland
20 618 Vern Krist Showers Pass 3.0 56 Portland
21 647 Eric Lanners Team S+M 3.0 39 Portland
22 632 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1.0 41 Sherwood

Masters Men B 35+

Num Name Team Total Age City
1 302 Roger Meier Cyclepath Racing 39.0 44 Beaverton
2 337 Robert Christensen Team S+M 30.0 39 portland
3 319 Raymond Crepeau 23.0 40 Portland
4 313 Cesar Villanueva 22.0 39 Portland
5 325 Jay Wisowaty Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 20.0 39 Portland
6 320 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club 19.0 42 Happy Valley
7 340 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar 18.0 43 Lake Oswego
8 324 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 18.0 38 Portland
9 301 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 17.0 44 Portland
10 365 Benjamin Drucker Portobello-A Better Cycle 17.0 43 Portland
11 345 Mike Abel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 16.0 43 Portland
12 367 Rob Thompson Ironclad Performance Wear 13.0 41 Portland
13 175 Richard Horacek Stumptown Cycling Club 10.0 35 Happy Valley
14 311 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 9.0 40 Portland
15 321 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9.0 39 Beaverton
16 305 Matt D'Elia Portland Velo 9.0 37 Hillsboro
17 370 James Chung 8.0
18 351 ronald kizziar Stumptown Cycling Club 7.0 43 Portland
19 366 Jacob Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 7.0 35 Wilsonville
20 357 Tim Plumb Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 6.0 37 Portland
21 300 Daniel Gonzalez Team S+M 5.0 36 Portland
22 349 Mike Hall Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4.0 44 portland
23 317 Matthew Smith Hammer Velo 3.0 35 Vancouver
24 364 Rick Boston Bellovaci United 2.0 46 Portland
25 331 Michael Girard Portland Velo 1.0 44 Portland
26 309 Scott McKnight crank 1.0 43 Gresham

Masters Men C

Num Name Team Total Age City
1 677 James Chung Chinook Cycling Club 39.0 43 Kennewick
2 705 John Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 36.0 43 Portland
3 663 Adam Ward 33.0 38 Portland
4 671 Drew Coleman Hammer Velo 18.0 41 Portland
5 695 Benjamin Drucker Portobello-A Better Cycle 15.0 43 Portland
6 700 Mark Langston Beaverton Bicycle Club 15.0 47 Portland
7 746 Bill Richmond 14.0 42 Beaverton
8 798 Banjo Weymouth 14.0
9 676 Kyle Stancliff SWEAT360 12.0 42 Aloha
10 674 Rick Boston 12.0 46 Portland
11 862 Travis Purser 10.0 43 Portland
12 706 Rob Thompson Ironclad Performance Wear 10.0 41 Portland
13 709 Michael Chesnut 10.0 39 Portland
14 701 Michael Kosmala Team S+M 8.0 40 Tigard
15 735 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8.0 46 Portland
16 720 Damon Schaefer Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 8.0 42 Portland
17 863 Samuel Cordell Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 7.0 37 Parkdale
18 713 Jeffrey Volk DNR Cycling 7.0 49 Portland
19 878 Matt Hooge 6.0 40 Portland
20 765 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 6.0 48 Portland
21 689 Devin Bailly Stumptown Cycling Club 5.0 38 Portland
22 906 Steve Murcott Ironheads Multisport Racing Team 5.0 38 Portland
23 788 Spencer White Stumptown Cycling Club 4.0 40 Portland
24 903 Paul Barlow Barlow Bikes 4.0 42 Saint Helens
25 770 Brent Sherry Human Powered 4.0 36 Portland
26 915 Kurt Snyder The Spokesmen 4.0 43 Vancouver
27 916 Mike Albright Mike Albright Photography/Redline 3.0 46 bend
28 693 Chris Rinehart 3.0 44 portland
29 741 Steve Lacey 2.0 58 Portland
30 748 Jeff Holmes 2.0
31 684 Michael Finan 1.0 43 Portland
32 907 Geoff Grummon Team Western Bike Works 1.0 37 Portland
33 892 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 1.0 46 Tigard
34 924 David Smith 1.0

Men A

Num Name Team Total Age City
1 906 Michael Gallagher Corsa Concepts/Ira Ryan 43.0 39 Portland
2 913 Shannon Skerritt Corsa Concepts 40.0 41 Portland
3 903 Seth Patla Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 36.0 35 Hillsboro
4 925 James Ceccorulli Trek 29er Crew 27.0 25 Portland
5 943 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com 25.0 39 Portland
6 933 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycle/Tonic Fab 23.0 29 Portland
7 917 Alex Criss Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 16.0 35 portland
8 945 stephen hyde Edgartown Cycles 15.0 26 Edgertown
9 915 Ryan Weaver Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 14.0 35 Portland
10 919 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 10.0 33 Portland
11 917 Alex Criss Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 9.0 35 portland
12 932 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 9.0 27 Portland
13 931 Paul LaCava Giant 8.0 34 Portland
14 900 John Walrod Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 8.0 36 PORTLAND
15 937 Mike Kath Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 8.0 34 portland
16 940 Robert Thayer bicycleattorney.com 7.0 28 Portland
17 923 Joe Dengel West End Bikes/Specialized 6.0 29 Portland
18 917 Alex Criss Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 6.0 35 portland
19 911 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 5.0 32 Portland
20 907 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 4.0 31 Portland
21 946 Colin Rowan Corner Cycle 4.0 30 Portland
22 939 Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing 4.0 40 Portland
23 930 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 3.0 33 Portland
24 941 Austin Crenshaw Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 3.0 35 Portland
25 944 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles 2.0 30 Portland
26 917 Alex Criss Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 1.0 35 portland
27 909 joe reynolds NNN 1.0 36 Portland
28 938 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 1.0 30 Portland

Men B

Num Name Team Total Age City
1 173 Danny Weikel 48.0 40 Portland
2 156 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 37.0 16 Vancouver
3 154 Brennan Gilbert Hammer Velo 27.0 32 Portland
4 151 Allen Hardin AMH Velo 26.0 25 Portland
5 174 Aaron Ufferman 22.0 31 Portland
6 153 Troy Sexton Cycle Smart 22.0 29 Portland
7 159 Jonathan Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 16.0 29 Fairview
8 179 Joseph Ferron Trailhead Coffee Roasters 15.0 24 Portland
9 189 Nick Wagner Beermongers Cycle Club 15.0 29 Portland
10 177 Andrew Hawley Lost Highway 12.0 36 Portland
11 187 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 12.0 29 Portland
12 196 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 9.0 34 Portland
13 193 Jonathan Perlman Filth and Fury 9.0 30 Portland
14 183 Nick Wood Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 9.0 33 Portland
15 165 Andrew Yeoman Trusty Switchblade 8.0 30 Portland
16 190 Josiah Zukowski Filth and Fury 8.0 27 portland
17 152 Aaron Radspinner Bull Run Distilling/Team CycleOne 6.0 41 Beaverton
18 195 Daniel Kappes Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5.0 31 Portland
19 167 Adam Engelmeyer 1 Error 4.0 27 Portland
20 197 David Perry 4.0
21 198 Matthew Edwards 3.0
22 178 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 3.0 23 Scio
23 194 Jonathan Kuipers Team S+M 2.0 26 Portland
24 188 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 2.0 37 Portland
25 181 Kameron Vaughn 2.0
26 160 Edward Rogers Jens Voigt's Army 1.0 37 Portland

Men C

Num Name Team Total Age City
1 547 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 45.0 34
2 520 Andrew Lynch 36.0 34 Portland
3 521 Daniel Carter 28.0 31 Portland
4 504 Erik Denninghoff DNR Cycling 25.0 33 Portland
5 543 Kyle Kruger 22.0 28 Portland
6 586 Justin Brauner 18.0 24 Portland
7 505 John Ayres 18.0 27 Hillsboro
8 538 Bruce Siefker Planet X p/b On One 17.0 25 Portland
9 548 Scott Heinz 15.0 30 Portland
10 522 Timothy Scheumann 12.0 25 Wenatchee
11 518 Jacob Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 10.0 35 Wilsonville
12 540 Dennis Stafford 12.0 36 Milwaukie
12 583 Mark Desbrow 12.0 34 Portland
14 541 Scott Smith 8.0 32 Portland
15 512 Sean Kellogg Ruckus Test Team 7.0 35 PORTLAND
16 556 Brian Wielenga 7.0 38 Portland
17 503 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 6.0 28 Beaverton
18 526 Jonathan Perlman Filth and Fury 5.0 30 Portland
19 502 Brett Cassidy Human Powered 5.0 31 Portland
20 514 Jonathan Kuipers Team S+M 4.0 26 Portland
21 527 jordan staples Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4.0 33 Vancouver
22 616 Cory Solovewicz 4.0
23 604 Will Hawkins 1 Error 3.0 23 Portland
24 542 Jerome Leedy CAPA-Soraz Racing 2.0 30 Battle Ground
25 615 Ben Verhoeven 2.0
26 605 Brian Malloy Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 1.0 30 oregon city

Singlespeed

Num Name Team Total Age City
1 61 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 49.0 34 Portland
2 14 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 49.0 31 Portland
3 19 Brian Kesselman Tempo/KWC 43.0 36 Portland
4 12 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 31.0 36 Portland
5 47 Bo Thunell 22.0 26 Portland
6 27 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 20.0 36 Portland
7 75 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 16.0 30 Portland
8 50 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 14.0 34 portland
9 9 Greg Adams Cyclepath Racing 14.0 33 Portland
10 20 Jason Borum Jens Voigt's Army 11.0 35 Portland
11 38 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar 11.0 36 Portland
12 63 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team 8.0 43 Camp Adair
13 11 James Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 7.0 42 Portland
14 34 David Burke Trailhead Coffee Roasters 5.0 31 Portland
15 29 Anthony Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 5.0 35 Portland
16 26 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 5.0 33 Portland
17 33 Daniel Evans 4.0 27 Portland
18 17 Scott Barker 1 Error 4.0 43 Portland
19 67 jimmy lingwood Gentle Lovers 4.0 31 portland
20 6 Brian Tobin Team Lazy Tarantulas 2.0 29 Portland
21 21 Mike Bene Jens Voigt's Army 1.0 45 Portland
22 16 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 1.0 28 Portland
23 78 Ryan Barrett 1.0 32 Portland
24 60 Brian Larson 1.0 28 Portland

Stampede BMX

Num Name Team Total Age City
1 38B Steve Van Bergen 15.0 50 Portland
2 37B Brian Johnson Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 12.0 42 Lake Oswego

Stampede Fixed

Num Name Team Total Age City
1 43F Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 30.0 46 Portland
2 36F Vincent Plaza Cyclesport.com 25.0 51 Lake Oswego
3 41F Brian List Bike Central 15.0 45 Portland
4 50f Brian Abers Cyclesport.com 12.0
5 43F Fitzgerald Jamie Hammer Velo 12.0 46 Portland
6 32F Nils Tillstrom Cyclesport.com 12.0 32 Portland
7 48F Mike Murray Bike Central 10.0 58 Gresham
8 28F Daryl Hemenway Cyclesport.com 9.0 42 Portland

Stampede Unicycle

Num Name Total Age
1 39U Nathanael Hart 27.0 10
2 49U Sharon Hart 15.0 17

Women A

Num Name Team Total Age City
1 451 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 44.0 30 Portland
2 450 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 37.0 41 Portland
3 471 Kim Matheson Team S+M 21.0 33 Portland
4 481 Lelah O'Shaughnessy River City Bicycles 20.0 25 Portland
6 461 Cindy Lewellen 18.0 45 Portland
7 486 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 16.0 30 Portland
7 487 Louise Robinson Islabikes 15.0 47 Ludlow
8 482 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 15.0 27 Portland
9 473 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 15.0 31 Portland
10 453 Heather VanValkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 13.0 36 Vancouver
11 485 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 13.0 15 Washougal
12 483 Natalia Gardiol Chica Sexy 12.0 36 San Francisco
13 456 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 9.0 39 Portland
14 479 Kristina Hughes Hutch's-Co-Motion 9.0 41 Sherwood
15 452 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 7.0 30 Portland
16 454 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 7.0 23 Portland
17 470 Jade Koide Team Beer 7.0 29 Portland
18 469 Erica Lurie 7.0 35 Portland
19 480 Sarah Post-Holmberg 7.0 37 Portland
20 460 Stephanie Chase Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 6.0 31 Portland
21 484 Lori Brault Trailhead Coffee Roasters 6.0 41 Portland
22 462 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 5.0 44 Portland
23 478 Laurie Hotovy Team S+M 5.0 34 Portland
24 476 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 3.0 17 Washougal
25 472 Margi Bradway Team S+M 2.0 38 Portland
26 463 Lanakila MacNaughton Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 1.0 24 Portland

Women B

Num Name Team Total Age City
1 433 Amy VanTassel Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 40.0 36 Portland
2 423 Lelah O'Shaughnessy River City Bicycles 30.0 25 Portland
3 410 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 30.0 33 Portland
4 415 Hannah Tyler Human Powered 29.0 35 Portland
5 408 Suzanne Marcoe Buy Local Cycling 27.0 34 PORTLAND
6 407 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 24.0 34 Portland
7 451 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 18.0 30 Portland
8 449 Kate Massey Filth and Fury 17.0 29 Portland
9 437 Sarah Post-Holmberg 12.0 37 Portland
10 409 Kristina Hughes Hutch's-Co-Motion 10.0 41 Sherwood
11 402 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 9.0 17 Washougal
12 419 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 7.0 39 PORTLAND
13 400 Kate Ayres Hillsboro Bike Company 7.0 27 Hillsboro
14 413 Jessica Kaplan West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 7.0 28 Portland
15 406 Jaime Kathleen Menagh Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 7.0 31 Canby
16 432 Stephanie Hahn 6.0 32 Portland
17 452 Robin Gumpert Filth and Fury 6.0 36 Portland
18 448 Josie Norris Super Relax Concept 6.0 35 Portland
19 403 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 5.0 15 Washougal
20 429 Jeanne Beko Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 5.0 29 West Linn
21 412 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 5.0 42 Portland
22 425 Jennifer Haliewicz Trusty Switchblade 5.0 24 Portland
23 454 Janelle Bickford LGFG 3.0 30 Portland
24 438 Suzy Renn Team Slow 3.0 43 Portland
25 445 Susan Sherman Showers Pass 3.0 43 Portland
26 442 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 2.0 30 Beaverton
27 446 Shannon Holt Super Relax Concept 2.0 45 portland
28 404 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 1.0 19 Washougal
29 453 Ann Leitheiser Cyclepath Racing 1.0 43 Portland
30 418 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's/Trek 1.0 29 Portland

Women C

Num Name Team Total Age City
1 227 Stephanie Rice 54.0 26 Milwaukie
2 234 Julie Deal Beermongers Cycle Club 37.0 40 Portland
3 204 Traci D'Elia Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 34.0 38 Hillsboro
4 221 PJ Houser 1 Error 27.0 29 Portland
5 219 Erica Loder Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 25.0 33 Lake Oswego
6 217 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycle Repair 21.0 33 Portland
7 206 Kristin Bott Team Slow 21.0 31 Portland
8 238 Laura Beko Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15.0 26 West Linn
9 202 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 13.0 47 Portland
10 212 Hope Zak Chris Bagg Athlete's Lounge 12.0 39 Beaverton
11 211 Trish Kirchhoff Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 12.0 54 Portland
12 230 Katherine Bauman 10.0
13 215 Hannah Tyler Human Powered 9.0 35 Portland
14 222 jill weir 8.0 42 Portland
15 244 Sarah Cunningham 8.0
16 228 Cat Moscibrocki 7.0 37 Portland
17 213 Melissa Cate 6.0 31 Portland
18 207 Sandy Nguyen Green Submarine Records 5.0 27 Portland
19 241 Whitney Mount 5.0 27 Portland
20 239 Emily Goodman Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 3.0 36 Portland
21 220 Gabi Miller Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 2.0 29 Tigard
22 242 Diane Smith 2.0
23 229 Kendra Duong Portland Velo 1.0 44 Portland
24 232 Marie Major Rebound/Tireless Velo 1.0 30 Vancouver