Planet PDX Cycling

Event Category Name
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Scott Chamberlain
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Men Dave Petermeier
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Erik Offner
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Brett Boyles
9 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Ed Waters
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Timothy Breault
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Scott Coleman
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Dean Maclean
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Ursula Mavila
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Katie Linton
3 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Dave Petermeier
1 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 50-59 Mike Abel
7 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 19-39 Cory Nann
10 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 50+ Dave Petermeier
6 Hammer Velo Crit Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Dave Petermeier
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Scott Chamberlain
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Dave Petermeier
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Cory Nann
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Mike Abel
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Erik Offner
11 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Ed Waters
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Timothy Breault
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jason Jones
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Scott Coleman
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Dean Maclean
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Katie Linton
4 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Scott Chamberlain
19 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Dave Petermeier
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Dean Maclean
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Scott Chamberlain
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Dave Petermeier
12 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Women 40-49 Katie Linton
18 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Hand
3 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 50-59 Mike Abel
30 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49 Brett Boyles
28 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49 Dean Maclean
16 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49 Erik Offner
16 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 19-39 Eric Mergen
5 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Men 40-49 Ben Mergen
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Mark Hand
24 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jason Jones
12 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 50+ Mark Hand
2 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 50+ Dave Petermeier
5 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Dave Petermeier
10 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 50+ Mark Hand
3 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 50+ Dave Petermeier
8 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Mark Hand
2 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Dave Petermeier
30 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Petr Honek
15 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Mark Hand
4 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Dave Petermeier
38 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Jason Jones
32 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Dean Maclean
30 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Brett Boyles
16 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Petr Honek
13 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Heather Higgins Honek
5 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Mike Abel
12 Montinore RR Overall Masters 4/5 Dave Petermeier
7 Montinore RR Masters Men 50+ 4/5 Dave Petermeier
37 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Jason Jones
7 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 50+ Dave Petermeier
8 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Small Gravel Grinder Sunday Erik Offner
6 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Men Big Grinder Sunday Only Petr Honek
5 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Men Big Grinder Sunday Only Scott Chamberlain
22 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Big Grinder Sunday Only Mark Hand
21 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Big Grinder Sunday Only Dean Maclean
11 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Big Grinder Saturday Only Erik Offner
3 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Dave Petermeier
33 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Jason Jones
22 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Dean Maclean
14 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Petr Honek
6 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Medio - Masters Men 50-59 Dave Petermeier
29 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Open Men 18-39 Cory Nann
3 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 60+ Mark Hand
7 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 50-59 Mike Abel
23 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 40-49 Brett Boyles
22 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 40-49 Jason Jones
21 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 40-49 Dean Maclean
13 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 40-49 Ken Elser
14 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Scott Chamberlain
DQ Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Petr Honek
15 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Cory Nann
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Michael Elser
31 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Brett Boyles
28 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Mike Abel
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Dave Petermeier
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Jason Jones
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Timothy Breault
35 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Erik Offner
11 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Scott Chamberlain
12 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Cory Nann
10 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5 Mark Hand
20 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Mike Abel
10 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Dave Petermeier
28 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Ken Elser
13 Dirty Circles Men 3 Cory Nann
10 Dirty Circles Men 3 Cory Nann
57 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Combined Cory Nann
50 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Combined Cory Nann
24 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Jason Jones
13 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Dave Petermeier
14 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Petr Honek
DNF Echo Red to Red Category 3 Men 40+ Scott Coleman
3 Echo Red to Red Clydesdale Men 200+ Michael Smelser
11 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Hand
DNS Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 40-49 Erik Offner
16 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 40-49 Brett Boyles
237 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Lisa Winchester
188 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mark Hand
131 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Dave Petermeier
208 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Heather Higgins Honek
117 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Petr Honek
DNS Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Dean Maclean
29 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Dave Petermeier
26 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Petr Honek
9 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Women Heather Higgins Honek
DNS Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Erik Offner
15 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Mark Hand
3 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 60-69 Lisa Winchester