Pine Mountain Sports

Event Category Name
10 USGP of Cyclocross Women B Mary Skrzynski
16 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master Women 45+ Mary Skrzynski
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings MASTERS 35+ WOMEN Mary Skrzynski
2 Psycho Cross Women Mas 35+ Mary Skrzynski
15 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Mary Skrzynski
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters Women 45+ Mary Skrzynski
40 Cross Crusade Singlespeed mark campbell
2 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Henry Abel
6 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ A Women Mary Skrzynski
50 Cross Crusade Singlespeed mark campbell
25 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Kate Dunning
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B angelina salerno
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Mary Skrzynski
27 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Aaron Ogorzalek
46 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Henry Abel
47 Cross Crusade Singlespeed mark campbell
21 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Kate Dunning
51 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Amy Mitchell
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B angelina salerno
70 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Henry Abel
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Mary Skrzynski
36 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Aaron Ogorzalek
23 Cross Crusade Singlespeed mark campbell
24 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Kate Dunning
6 Psycho Cross Women Mas 35+ Mary Skrzynski
6 Cross at the College B Race Mary Skrzynski
4 Cross at the College B Race Shay Frazier
1 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Seth Graham
109 Cross Crusade Singlespeed mark campbell
2 CrossAflixion Cup Masters Women 35+ B angelina salerno
8 CrossAflixion Cup Beginner Women Amy Mitchell
6 CrossAflixion Cup Masters Women 35+ B Kate Dunning
5 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Seth Graham
42 Cross Crusade Singlespeed mark campbell
15 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Kate Dunning
69 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Amy Mitchell
112 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Henry Abel
40 Cross Crusade Singlespeed mark campbell
92 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Henry Abel
7 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Seth Graham
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B angelina salerno
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women C Amy Mitchell
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Henry Abel
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B Mary Skrzynski
9 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Henry Abel
DNF CrossAflixion Cup Beginner Women Amy Mitchell
5 CrossAflixion Cup Singlespeed Jon Hansen
13 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Seth Graham
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Henry Abel
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B angelina salerno
16 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Aaron Ogorzalek
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B angelina salerno
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Henry Abel
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women C Amy Mitchell
23 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B Kate Dunning
18 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B Mary Skrzynski
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women C Amy Mitchell
14 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B Kate Dunning
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B angelina salerno
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Seth Graham
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Aaron Ogorzalek
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Henry Abel
5 Pickett's Charge Cat 2 Women 35+ Mary Skrzynski
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Women 35+ Mary Skrzynski
9 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Women 35+ Mary Skrzynski
6 Bear Springs XC Cat 2 35+ Women Mary Skrzynski
16 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Seth Graham