Banana Belt Road Race Series

Forest Grove, OR
March 2, 2008

Part of the Banana Belt Road Race Series

Updated May 14, 2009 at 1:49 PM

Cat 3

Num Name Team City
1 640 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers Portland
2 352 Chris Haverty Bridgetown Velo Portland
3 615 David Pilz Gentle Lovers Portland
4 900 Austin Arguello CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner Beaverton
5 909 Richard Suditu Beaverton Bicycle Club Beaverton
6 577 Kennett Peterson Life Cycle Bike Shop Eugene
7 614 Matt Russell Capitol Subaru Cycling Bend
8 520 Jesse Finch Gnehm Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Salem
9 986 Wes Stein Pacific Power Blue Sky Corvallis
10 387 Joshua Creem River City Bicycles Portland
11 608 Takuya Hagiwara Life Cycle Bike Shop Eugene
12 73 Adam Cadez-Schmidt University of Idaho Lewiston
13 334 Seth Patla River City Bicycles Hillsboro
14 309 Drew Russell CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner Lake Oswego
15 522 Rob Anderson Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles Beaverton
16 975 Marcel deLisser CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner Portland
17 328 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo Portland
18 398 Phil de la Motte Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles Hillsboro
19 528 Jimmy Udall Veloshop
20 379 Matt Willhite Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Salem
21 694 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo Portland
22 501 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing Portland
23 659 Gant Enderle Half Fast Velo Portland
24 691 Rob Williams Veloce Racing Portland
25 558 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Eugene
26 617 Cliff Thompson Beaverton Bicycle Club Beaverton
27 383 David Hopper NoMad Sports Club Beaverton
28 326 Ronald Brigham North River Racing Portland
29 360 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Gresham
30 324 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo Portland
31 382 McKenzie Thramer Wheelworks Eugene
32 607 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles Hillsboro
33 560 Tim Butler River City Bicycles Portland
34 373 Karsten Hagen River City Bicycles Hood River
35 396 Mike Alligood Lactic Acid Cycling West Linn
36 595 Turner Waskom Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Bend
37 760 Andrew Reed River City Bicycles Portland
38 733 Sandy Poulson Chinook Cycling Club Richland
39 371 Sean Podvent Portland
40 376 Jeffrey Henderson Portland Velo Portland
41 660 Tom Simon Specialized River City Bicycles Vancouver
42 628 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Portland
43 325 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo Sherwood
44 1949 Greg Bruce Hutch's Bend Bend
45 317 Coby Hutzler Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Salem
46 319 Thomas Bradford Vancouver
47 351 Richard Haight Team Bike Tires Direct Longview
48 503 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Bend
49 338 Elijah Romer Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride LaGrande
50 619 Brian Sather Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride Summerville
51 729 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles Portland
52 354 Mark O. Johnson Bridgetown Velo Portland
53 78 Grant Folske Guinness Cycling Team Beaverton
54 364 Roger Lloyd United Finance Portland
55 366 Scott Goodrich North River Racing Vancouver
56 69 Jerry Inscoe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Portland
57 530 barret fishner GSC United Portland
58 372 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles Portland
59 505 Scott Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Bend
60 697 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky Corvallis
61 502 Joe Santos Bridgetown Velo Portland
62 559 Ira Ryan IRA Ryan Cycles
63 601 John O'Brien North River Racing Ridgefield
64 544 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Eugene
65 669 Ian Fuller San Diego Bicycle Eugene
66 340 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo Salem
67 392 Ernie Conway Beaverton
68 507 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing Dallas
69 727 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Fairview
70 616 Greg Valentin Gentle Lovers Portland
71 500 Jonathan Long Portland
72 606 Jesse Graden Veloshop Portland
73 692 David Saltzberg Bridgetown Velo Vancouver
74 331 Dustin Sullenger Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Salem

Cat 4

Num Name Team City
1 1005 Ben Johnson Portland Velo Portland
2 1040 Greg Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear Portland
3 1232 Luke McConnell Life Cycle Bike Shop Eugene
4 2585 Ivar Vong Pacific Power Blue Sky Eugene
5 1341 Harald Graham Specialized River City Bicycles Vancouver
6 1211 Quenton Conant Ironclad Performance Wear Portland
7 1096 Raleigh Cronrath United Finance Lake Oswego
8 71 Justin Duke University of Idaho Moscow
9 1278 Jon Hernandez WebCyclery.com Kirkland
10 1083 Reuben Vyn Ironclad Performance Wear Portland
11 1300 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club Richland
12 1056 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Milwaukie
13 1310 Nate Sweet Pacific Power Blue Sky Portland
14 70 Rick Corkill na Vancouver
15 1940 Eric Provost bicycleattorney.com
16 1240 whitfield hartz Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride LaGrande
17 1153 Robert Fijor Portland Velo Tigard
18 477 jody prummer UCCT/Mt Works Union
19 1149 Chad Smeltzer Gateway Bicycles Fairview
20 1268 Robert King Portland Velo Banks
21 1049 Jason Feig Portland Velo Clackamas
22 1012 Casey McDonald OrganicAthlete Portland
23 1349 David Lord Existential Velo Portland
24 1321 David Monnig North River Racing Vancouver
25 1922 Jason Fleming Portland Velo Portland
26 81 James Ceccorulli Portland State University Portland
27 1086 Sam Taylor United Finance Portland
28 1250 Scott Larson Salem
29 1060 Larry Jackson Midtown Direct Racing Eugene
30 1078 Mitch Lee Portland Velo Vancouver
31 1034 James Norman GSC United Portland
32 1155 Rodney Stauber Chain Agents Philomath
33 1077 Paul Sullivan Vista Ridge Velo Portland
34 1000 Greg Adams Bridgetown Velo Portland
35 1027 Dean Anderson North River Racing Vancouver
36 1313 William Blanton Hillsboro
37 1011 Bryan Voytilla Ironclad Performance Wear Beaverton
38 1006 Brian Gerow Ironclad Performance Wear Portland
39 1013 Joel Morrissette Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles Beaverton
40 1146 Robert Christensen Bridgetown Velo Portland
41 1352 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo Vancouver
42 1290 Jan Taborsky Capitol Subaru Cycling Salem
43 1297 Adam Edgerton Life Cycle Bike Shop Eugene
44 1097 Elliott Usher Portland
45 1323 David Embree Guinness Cycling Team Portland
46 1837 Daniel Lopez Portland
47 1008 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop Eugene
48 1928 Joshua Hunt Ironclad Performance Wear Portland
49 75 Justin Lange University of Idaho Moscow
50 1979 Brandon Arends Ironclad Performance Wear Portland
51 80 Peter Welte Portland State University
52 1326 Pat Sagers Hutch's Bend Bend
53 996
54 1325 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles Portland
55 666 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear Portland
56 1061 Mark Friel Portland

Cat 5 group 1

Num Name Team City Notes
1 2059 John Kim Beaverton Bicycle Club Beaverton
2 2050 Jeff Harwood North River Racing Vancouver
3 2027 Brion Barnett Portland Velo Aloha
4 2528 Will Niemann-Ross Life Cycle Bike Shop Portland
5 1138 Brent Casady Portland
6 1340 Brent Matteson OSU Cycling Club Corvallis
7 2016 Mike Snelson Portland Velo Tigard
8 2576 Sage Freeman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
9 2063 Laird Novak Vista Ridge Velo Hillsboro
10 2521 Shawn Rader Trail Head Cycles Hillsboro
11 2143 Chris Aguirre Ironclad Performance Wear Portland
12 2149 Nathan Agalzoff Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles Forest Grove
13 2053 Jesse Homan Portland State University Portland
14 2607 David Wells Life Cycle Bike Shop Salem
15 2085 Samuel Nicoletti Eugene
16 2633 Michael Powers Portland
17 2096 Steve Wursta Fresh Air Sports Bend
18 2144
19 2051 Paul Formiller Portland Velo Wilsonville
20 2024 Jeffrey Brock Vista Ridge Velo Portland
21 2625 Jason Freed Vista Ridge Velo Portland
22 2068 Matt Couzens Portland Velo Portland
23 77
24 2026 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo Hillsboro
25 2556 Cheyne Sorensen University of Oregon Cycling Club Eugene
26 2002 Mark Baldwin Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles Portland
27 2055 Jim Allen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Salem
28 2568 Brian McCall Portland
29 2587 Zachary Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky Corvallis
30 2084 Ron Babcock Portland Velo Hillsboro Relegation
31 2562 Matthew Clark Wilsonville
32 2003 alexander birman Beaverton Bicycle Club Beaverton
33 2635 austin sommerfield University of Oregon Cycling Club Eugene
34 2545 Mike Emerson Newberg
35 2077 Nestor Flores Tigard
36 2554 Jon Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club Portland

Cat 5 group 2

Num Name Team City
1 2105 Brandon Meinke Portland
2 2645 Scott Schoettgen Willamette University Cycling Team Salem
3 2589 Nathan Smith Pacific Power Blue Sky Adair Village
4 2214 Jacob Balderas Existential Velo Portland
5 2601 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com Redmond
6 2108 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing Portland
7 2116 josh bartlemay Beer Powered Bike Portland
8 2146 Jason Butler-Brown Existential Velo Portland
9 2514 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky Corvallis
10 1337 Michael Riscica Portland
11 2593 Monyrith Tran bicycleattorney.com Portland
12 2513 Mike Liefeld Existential Velo Portland
13 2110 Edwin Brown Artisan Family Racing Portland
14 1262 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com Portland
15 84 Tucker Mottl Pacific Power Blue Sky Powell Butte
16 1311 Gabriel Ledger Portland
17 2145 Michael Aylward Portland
18 2599 Ryan Larson Pacific Power Blue Sky Corvallis
19 996 Alex Yale Portland
20 2610 Jon Mason Pacific Power Blue Sky Corvallis
21 2549 Kevin Ziemke Team S+M Portland
22 2575 Ben Guernsey Portland
23 1150 Keith Willis Team Bike Tires Direct Portland
24 2112 Steven Russell Portland
25 2142 Brian Dean Webb Portland State University
26 92
27 2620 Stephen Duffy Portland
28 2542 Brian Barker Portland
29 2630 earl patrick Vista Ridge Velo Portland
30 2615 Peter Nielsen Sunset Cycles/CycleOne Portland
31 1355 Rick Carlson Portland
32 2611 Bob Croucher Tireless Velo Brush Prairie
33 34
34 2154 Ted Helprin Portland
35 2519 Gary Smith Aloha
36 2137 Bob Libby United Finance Portland
37 76

Juniors

Num Name Team City
1 909 Richard Suditu Beaverton Bicycle Club Beaverton
2 914 Ryan Miller EWEB Windpower Corvalis
3 961 Phelan Kostur Lake Oswego
4 923 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club Portland
5 979 Matt Bloom Beaverton Bicycle Club Portland
6 907 Dan Birman Beaverton Bicycle Club Beaverton
7 913 Duncan Hay Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Salem
8 2113 Zach Bowden Specialized River City Bicycles Vancouver
9 927 Ethan Hormann ZteaM Hillsboro
10 Josue Rodriguez Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Salem
11 904 Andy Su Cascade Foot Clinic Bend
12 980 Carolyn Cartwright Beaverton Bicycle Club Buxton
13 982 Liz Cartwright Beaverton Bicycle Club Buxton
14 954 Carina Hahn Team Rose City Portland

Juniors 10 & under

Num Name
1 967 Grant McElroy
2 932 Rubin Field

Mst Men 50

Num Name Team City
1 1004 Parker Johnstone Sunnyside Sports Wilsonville
2 1016 Craig Beavers Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Salem
3 1346 Larry Hiday 343 Racing Battle Ground
4 358 Jeff Buck Team Rose City North Plains
5 365 Eric Christenson Team Rose City Tualatin
6 519 James Thiele Team Rose City Hillsboro
7 1702 Greg Ausland Hutch's-Eugene Eugene
8 844 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky Corvallis
9 1213 Evan Griffiths Portland
10 1121 Jim Kenney Team Rose City Lake Oswego
11 567 Bruce Werner Portland
12 397 Leo Tsou United Finance Portland
13 672 J.Michael Manning United Finance Portland
14 683 Terry Knight Vancouver
15 1053 Jeffrey Chicoine West Linn
16 627 Stephen Hemminger Southtown Velo Portland
17 2048 James Walker Tualatin
18 1792 Al Depenbrock Pacific Power Blue Sky Salem
19 561 Paul Mautner Team Rose City Portland
20 2083 John Connors Portland Velo Portland

Mst Women 40+

Num Name Team City
1 273 Renata Hahn Team Rose City Portland
2 254 Jan Moss Team Group Health Portland
3 219 Georgann Shinn North River Racing Vancouver
4 445 Karen Scholte Portland
5 216 Debra Windus United Finance Portland
6 272 Meg Mautner Bike Central Portland
7 2939 Marie Gansemer Milwaukie

Mst men 40 1/2/3

Num Name Team City
1 175 David Zimbelman ZteaM The Dalles
2 173 MARK STEGER CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage Tigard
3 184 Bruce Connelly The Bike Gallery Portland
4 129 Michael Dunn ZteaM Lake Oswego
5 852 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Eugene
6 145 Matthew Slater ZteaM Portland
7 643 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com Hillsboro
8 765 George Schreck United Finance Portland
9 580 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower Eugene
10 393 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Portland
11 542 David Jackson Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Portland
12 534 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo Portland
13 635 Scott Carroll Pacific Power Blue Sky Corvalis
14 504 Steve Brown Portland Velo Portland
15 744 Tim Ellerbruch United Finance Lake Oswego
16 851 jason mauer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Portland
17 135 Nathan Hobson ZteaM Milwaukie
18 687 Patrick Hartigan United Finance Portland
19 316 Todd Rosier Portland Velo Hillsboro
20 140 Dickie Mallison Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Portland
21 315 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com Forest Grove
22 197 Brad Ross River City Bicycles
23 134 Eddie French Super Relax Concept Portland
24 620 Derwyn Harris Specialized River City Bicycles Portland
25 889 Todd Crowson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Camas
26 686 Gary Cornilles Specialized River City Bicycles Portland
27 631 James Randall Southtown Velo Portland
28 627 Stephen Hemminger Southtown Velo Portland

Mstr 4/5 40+

Num Name Team City
1 1353 Greg Turpen Chinook Cycling Club Richland
2 2102 Jay Woodruff Caroma Beavercreek
3 1042 Guus Sophie Team Rose City Beaverton
4 1275 Bob Albano Beaverton
5 1326 Pat Sagers Hutch's Bend Bend
6 2147 Darin Shields Tireless Velo Ridgefield
7 2013 Bill Hall Portland
8 1148 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct Happy Valley
9 1226 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky Corvallis
10 1233 Mark Rasmussen Capitol Subaru Cycling McMinnville
11 1151 David Miller Team Rose City Beaverton
12 1329 Bart Brush Southtown Velo Portland
13 1038 Mark Rajotte Southtown Velo Portland
14 2156 Geoff Sanderson Team S+M Portland
15 1739 Chuck Woosley United Finance Tualatin
16 88 Scott Metzler Collin's Cycle Shop Eugene
17 1094 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky Portland
18 1067 Kevin Nichols Capitol Subaru Cycling Amity
19 2148 Matt McGuire Cedar Mill Velo Portland
20 87 Kurt Recknagle Chinook Cycling Club Richland
21 1957 Eric Ahlvin Pacific Power Blue Sky Corvallis
22 86 Matt Edwards Chinook Cycling Club Kennewick
23 48 James Hayden Bridgetown Velo Portland
24 1087 Scott Browning Banks
25 2559 Chris Somers West Linn
26 2061 Philip Litchfield Pacific Power Blue Sky Salem
27 1041 Mike Van Hoose Team Bike Tires Direct Kalama
28 1069 Matt James Portland Velo Portland
29 1044 Hugh Gapay Cornelius
30 1243 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Bend
31 655 Paul Hunt Corvallis
32 1439 Steven Burger Team Bridge City Portland
33 1122 Jay Rathe Beaverton Bicycle Club Portland
34 2604 Mark McCavic The Dalles
35 2580 Everett Mark Forest Grove
36 2168 Dave Fahrner WebCyclery.com Bend
37 2081 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky Corvallis
38 Mark Loder Sunset Cycles/CycleOne Portland
39 2602 Glenn Kostur Lake Oswego
40 33 Ken Jerin Grants Pass
41 76
42 2594 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky Jefferson
43 1033 Roger Nelson Team Bike Tires Direct Portland
44 2071 Doug Brecht Cedar Mill Velo Portland
45 2558 Marc Mazzocco Portland Velo Aloha
46 2067 Mark Zielinski Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Salem
47 1076 Mitch Gold Portland Velo Portland
48 2507 Kevin Coulter HeadHunters Troutdale

Pro 1/2

Num Name Team City
1 917 Jacob Rathe CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner Portland
2 100 Evan Elken Jittery Joe's Lake Oswego
3 117 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Portland
4 172 Yann Blindert The Bike Gallery Portland
5 132 Doug Ollerenshaw Rock Racing Portland
6 836 Orion Berryman Midtown Direct Racing Eugene
7 105 Quinn Keogh CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner Eugene
8 101 Seth Hosmer CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner Portland
9 166 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Beaverton
10 887 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing Portland
11 353 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo Oregon City
12 102 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers Portland
13 161 Christian Tresser adidas Portland
14 148 Steven R Holland United Finance Vancouver
15 176 Christopher hamilton CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner Portland
16 143 John Browning Half Fast Velo Portland
17 189 David Roth Midtown Direct Racing Springfield
18 835 Matt Ritzow Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Eugene
19 136 David Root United Finance Vancouver
20 192 Pete Groblewski Garage Portland
21 106 Carson Miller Bend
22 876 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene Eugene
23 185 jimmy lingwood Gregg's/Trek/VW Portland
24 112 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Tigard
25 194
26 137 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Portland
27 878 Michael Benno Veloce Racing Portland
28 855 Doug Wilmes Marcroft/River City Bicycles Portland
29 860 Aaron Sander Half Fast Velo Vancouver
30 138 Ian Leitheiser Half Fast Velo Portland
31 891 David Gray Portland
32 191 Jesse Sampson Veloce Racing Portland
33 854 Patrick Marzullo Guinness Cycling Team Portland
34 155 Ivan Meadors United Finance Hillsboro
35 169 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles Portland
36 157 Brad Gebhard Portland
37 872 Aaron Tuckerman Jelly Belly Cycling P/B MAxxis Vancouver
38 149 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Lake Oswego
39 158 Aaron Coker CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner Tigard
40 866 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers Portland
41 888 Carl Hoefer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Portland
42 107 Shannon Skerritt The Bike Gallery Portland
43 125 Jonathan Myers Team S+M Portland
44 813 Sal Collura First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team Springfield
45 122 Brian Marcroft Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Salem
46 632 Mark Hibbard Eugene
47 178 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing Portland
48 180 Kelly Ryan River City Bicycles Portland
49 187 Joseph King Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Portland
50 174 Devin Zoller Veloshop Portland
51 188 Timmy Evans Rebound Sports Performance Lab Bend
52 115 Jim Anderson Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles Portland

Singlespeed

Num Name Team City
1 1070 Paul Kanz United Finance Portland
2 537 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo Wilsonville

Sr women 1/2 & 3

Num Name Team City
1 209 Tina Brubaker Gentle Lovers Keizer
2 464 Miranda Moon Veloforma Portland
3 236 Jill Howe Poplollies Eugene
4 2946 Erin Ford Disco Velo Portland
5 443 Ann Schelert Beaverton
6 404 Michele Gladieux Poplollies Eugene
7 259 Teri Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Bend
8 448 Alice Pennington Deschutes Custome Cycles Hood River
9 218 Kaytee Petross Portland Velo Troutdale
10 208 Rebecka Hartkop Capitol Subaru Cycling Salem
11 480 Anita Dilles Portland State University Portland
11 264 Jessi Brunson Sorella Forte Corvalis
12 459 Pamela Archer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Corvallis
13 262 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation Vancouver
14 253 Daphne Moore North River Racing Portland
15 450
16 439 Jennifer Foley Ironclad Performance Wear Portland

Tandem

Num Name Team City
1 2152 Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Salem
2 2959 Patrick/Jenny Jackson/Vannoy WebCyclery.com/Sorella Forte Salem
3 1043 Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell WebCyclery.com Bend
4 574 Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Salem
5 2194 Tom/Rann Sauret/Millar Pacific Power Blue Sky Harrisburg

Women Cat 4

Num Name Team City
1 2934 Kelly McKean Portland
2 2924 Joanna Mensher Gentle Lovers Portland
3 444 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's/Trek/VW Portland
4 436 Sarah Tingey Bridgetown Velo Portland
5 422 Beth Burns Veloce Racing Portland
6 408 Elise Huggins Tsunamis Portland
7 1315 Karey Miles Life Cycle Bike Shop Eugene
8 430 Kristin Wille Portland Velo Portland
9 2920 Erin Stone Portland Velo Beaverton
10 420 Abby Jenkins Bridgetown Velo Portland
11 417 Sarah McCarthy Poplollies Eugene
12 442 Sunny Gilbert Your Name Here Corvallis
13 452 Libby Evans Sorella Forte Portland
14 416 Kim Schramer VO2 Sports Beaverton
15 2925 Amy LeBus Bridgetown Velo Portland
16 248 Eva VanDeusen Ironclad Performance Wear Portland
17 449 Angela Shields Ironheads Multisport Racing Ridgefield
18 260 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Bend
19 74 Katrina Finley University of Idaho Moscow
20 266 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte Hillsboro
21 291 Jennifer Woodruff Portland
22 447 Michelle Lichtenfels Bridgetown Velo Portland
23 400 Caitlin Letts Bridgetown Velo Portland
24 2941 Rachael Roberts Bridgetown Velo Portland
25 451
26 440 Kara Smith Pacific Power Blue Sky Corvallis
27 2908 Miranda Vorres
28 2906 Marylynn King Ironclad Performance Wear Portland
29 79 Ariel Chilton
30 495 Megan McSorley Portland State University Portland
31 72
32 2139
33 446
34 2934 Erin Kelly Beaverton