Madeline Stover

Event Category
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Women
10 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Women
6 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 15-16 Age Graded
11 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Women
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2/3 Junior Women
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2/3 Junior Women
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Women
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 1/2/3
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 1/2/3
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 1/2/3
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 15-16
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 3/4/5
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Junior Women 15-16
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Two-Person Women
7 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Junior
3 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Women
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior Girls
2 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Jw 14-18
13 Monday Night PIR Junior
4 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Junior Women
15 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall)
8 Monday Night PIR Junior
1 OBRA XC Championships 13-14 Junior Women
1 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Place

72nd — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Points
29 Mountain Bike BAR Elite Women 272
64 Cyclocross BAR Category Pro/1/2 Women 237
509

10th — Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
6 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 295
8 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Women 293
11 Road BAR Junior Women 290
Track BAR Junior Women
878

59th — Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
20 Track BAR Junior Men 281
46 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 255
Road BAR Junior Men
536

12th — Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
9 Cyclocross BAR Category 3 Women 292
17 Short Track BAR Category 2 Women 284
576

20th — Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Junior 9
9

17th — Short Track BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Points
11 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 2 Women U45 5
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 2 Women U45 2
7

11th — Road BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
4 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Junior Women 12
12

8th — Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Place 15
1 OBRA XC Championships 13-14 Junior Women 30
45

46th — Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Jw 14-18 14
14

29th — Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Women

Event Category Points
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Two-Person Women 5.0
5.5

6th — Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Junior Women 15-16 15
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 15-16 15
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Women 14-18 14
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 1/2/3 15
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 1/2/3 15
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 1/2/3 15
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Women 14-18 14
1 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2/3 Junior Women
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 15
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 15
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 15
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 15
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 15
6 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 15-16 Age Graded 20
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 14
212

9th — Cyclocross BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women 3 7
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women 3 10
17

64th — Cyclocross BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Points
10 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Women 12
12

4th — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Women 13-14

Event Category Points
10 Overall BAR Junior Women 878
878

15th — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
59 Overall BAR Junior Men 536
536

1st — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 1/2/3 Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 26
182

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Women 3

Event Category Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 7
7

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 12
12

7th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Women 3

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 16
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 7
23

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 16
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 16
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 12
56

1st — 2019 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 1/2/3

Event Category Points
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 1/2/3 30
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 1/2/3 30
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 30
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 30
120

9th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Women 3

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 16
16

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 16
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 16
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 12
44

14th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 2 Women U45

Event Category Points
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 29
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 24
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 24
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 20
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 24
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 36
157

14th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 2 Women U45

Event Category Points
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 20
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 24
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 36
80

11th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Women U45

Event Category Points
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 29
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 24
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 24
77

85th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Place 1
1 OBRA XC Championships 13-14 Junior Women 1
8 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
15 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 1
4 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Junior Women 1
13 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
2 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Jw 14-18 1
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior Girls 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
3 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Women 1
7 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Junior 1
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Two-Person Women 1
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Junior Women 15-16 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 15-16 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 1/2/3 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 1/2/3 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 1/2/3 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 1
11 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 1
6 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 15-16 Age Graded 1
10 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Women 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 1
41

15

Portland, OR

F

17002

2

3

2

5

5

Not a current member