Kate Drennan

Event Category Date
14 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Women 11/24
16 Bridge City CX Women 1/2/3 11/24
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Women 11/17
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Women 11/10
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Women 11/3
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Women 10/27
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 10/26
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Women 10/26
2 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Women 10/20
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women 10/20
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women 10/13
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Women 10/13
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Women 10/6
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 10/5
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Women 9/28
8 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 9/24
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 2/3 9/14
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed Women 9/14
10 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 9/10
10 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 9/3
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Women 2/3 8/31
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Women 8/31
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/29
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/22
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/15
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Solo Women Open 6/30
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/24
4 The Best of Both Open Women 6/22
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/17
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/10
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/3
4 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Women 19-39 5/26
4 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Open Women 18-39 4/20
4 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Women 4/7

66th — Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
16 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 2019 285
285

3rd — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Cyclocross BAR Category Pro/1/2 Women 2019 296
5 Short Track BAR Elite Women 2019 296
10 Gravel BAR Category Pro/1/2 Women 2019 291
11 Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Women 2019 290
1173

5th — Short Track BAR: Elite Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Elite/Category 1 Women 6/3 12
4 Portland Short Track Series: Series Overall Elite/Category 1 Women 6/3
5 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Elite/Category 1 Women 7/8 11
23

18th — Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Women

Event Category Date Points
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Solo Women Open 6/30 8
8

11th — Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Women 19-39 5/26 12
12

10th — Gravel BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Women 4/7 12
4 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Open Women 18-39 4/20 12
4 The Best of Both Open Women 6/22 12
36

16th — Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Women 8/31 10
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed Women 9/14 11
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Women 9/28 12
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall Singlespeed Women 10/5
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women 10/13 13
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women 10/20 13
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Women 10/26 12
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Women 10/27 11
82

5th — Cyclocross BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Women 2/3 8/31 11
12 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Overall Women 1/2 9/3 4
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 2/3 9/14 12
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall Category 2/3 Women 10/5
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Women 10/13 15
2 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Women 10/20 14
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 10/26 12
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Women 11/3 9
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Women 11/10 30
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Women 11/17 13
120

9th — Series Overall: Singlespeed Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women 10/13 16
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women 10/20 16
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Women 10/26 15
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Women 10/27 14
61

2nd — Series Overall: Category 2/3 Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 10/5 13
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Women 10/13 26
2 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Women 10/20 20
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 10/26 15
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Women 11/3 12
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Women 11/10 26
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Women 11/17 16
128

12th — Series Overall: Women 1/2

Event Category Date Points
10 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 9/3 6
10 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 9/10 6
8 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 9/24 8
20

4th — Series Overall: Elite/Category 1 Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/3 40
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/10 40
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/17 40
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/24 40
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/15 50
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/22 80
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/29 50
340

5th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Elite/Category 1 Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/15 50
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/22 80
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/29 50
180

4th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Elite/Category 1 Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/3 40
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/10 40
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/17 40
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/24 40
160

155th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
4 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Women 4/7 1
4 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Open Women 18-39 4/20 1
4 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Women 19-39 5/26 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/3 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/10 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/17 1
4 The Best of Both Open Women 6/22 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/24 1
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Solo Women Open 6/30 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/15 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/22 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/29 1
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Women 8/31 1
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Women 2/3 8/31 1
10 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 9/3 1
10 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 9/10 1
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed Women 9/14 1
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 2/3 9/14 1
8 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 9/24 1
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Women 9/28 1
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 10/5 1
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Women 10/6 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Women 10/13 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women 10/13 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women 10/20 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Women 10/20 1
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Women 10/26 1
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 10/26 1
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Women 10/27 1
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Women 11/3 1
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Women 11/10 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Women 11/17 1
16 Bridge City CX Women 1/2/3 11/24 1
14 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Women 11/24 1
34

39

White Salmon, WA

F

17767

7140

2

3/Novice

2

4

4

September 6, 2016

December 31, 2022