Whitney Phillips

Event Category Date
4 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 12/2
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 11/18
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ 4 11/11
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 11/4
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 11/3
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 10/14
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 10/7
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 10/6
16 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 50+ 10/2
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ 4 9/29
14 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ 9/25
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 50+ 9/25
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 9/22
11 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ 9/18
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 50+ 9/18
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 9/15
14 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 50+ 9/11
8 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ 9/11
4 Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 9/9
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ 4 9/8
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ 4 9/1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 7/30
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 7/23
13 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Men 45-54 7/1
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 6/18
13 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Masters Men 50+ 6/16
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 6/13
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 6/11
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 6/4
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 5/27
9 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 5/26
21 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 4/5 5/22
34 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 5/22
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ 5/21
3 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Masters Men 4/5 50+ 5/21
19 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 4/5 5/15
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ 5/14
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 5/12
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters 3/4/5 50+, 60+ 5/12
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 5/12
14 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 4/5 5/8
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ 5/7
13 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined 5/6
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 160-199 5/6
7 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 5/5
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 5/1
9 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Men 4/5 5/1
9 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 4/5 50+ 4/30
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ 4/16
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 4/15
8 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+(Category 3/4/5) 4/14
6 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ 3/18
65 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 3/11
10 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 3/11
65 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined 3/11
10 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 50-59 3/11

14th — Series Overall: Masters 35+ 4

Event Category Date Points
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 10/6 4
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 10/7 11
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 10/14 4
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 11/4 8
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ 4 11/11 13
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 11/18 11
51

5th — Series Overall: Category 4 35+ Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ 4 9/1 29
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 9/15 29
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 9/22 50
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ 4 9/29 29
137

15th — Series Overall: Category 2 Men 50-59

Event Category Date Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 6/11 60
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 7/23 20
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 7/30 36
116

26th — Series Overall: Masters Men 50+

Event Category Date Points
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 6/13 24
24

16th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 2 Men 50-59

Event Category Date Points
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 7/23 20
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 7/30 36
56

15th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Men 50-59

Event Category Date Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 6/11 60
60

6th — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Masters Men 40-49

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 160-199 5/6 20
20

32nd — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Masters Men 50-59

Event Category Date Points
10 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 3/11 6
6

29th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ 4 9/1 7.0
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ 4 9/8 6.0
4 Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 9/9 12.0
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 9/15 7.0
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 9/22 12.0
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ 4 9/29 7.0
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 10/7 12.0
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 10/14 1.0
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 11/4 5.0
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ 4 11/11 20.0
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 11/18 12.0
4 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 12/2 12.0
113.5

109th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 2 Men 50-59 6/4 1
1

80th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 4/15 10
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 5/27 8
13 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Men 45-54 7/1 3
21

47th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+(Category 3/4/5) 4/14 8
7 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 5/5 9
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 5/12 13
9 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 5/26 7
13 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Masters Men 50+ 6/16 6
43

5th — 2018 Overall BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Date Points
5 2018 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 4/5 1/1 296
296

5th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Date Points
6 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ 3/18 10
9 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 4/5 50+ 4/30 7
3 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Masters Men 4/5 50+ 5/21 13
30

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Date Points
7 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 1157
1157

7th — 2018 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
29 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 272
47 2018 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 254
80 2018 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 221
83 2018 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 218
109 2018 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 192
1157

83rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 3/11 6.0
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 160-199 5/6 7.0
13.5

54th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
10 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 3/11 1
6 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ 3/18 1
8 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+(Category 3/4/5) 4/14 1
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 4/15 1
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ 4/16 1
9 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 4/5 50+ 4/30 1
9 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Men 4/5 5/1 1
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 5/1 1
7 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 5/5 1
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 160-199 5/6 1
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ 5/7 1
14 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 4/5 5/8 1
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 5/12 1
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters 3/4/5 50+, 60+ 5/12 1
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 5/12 1
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ 5/14 1
19 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 4/5 5/15 1
3 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Masters Men 4/5 50+ 5/21 1
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ 5/21 1
34 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 5/22 1
21 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 4/5 5/22 1
9 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 5/26 1
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 5/27 1
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 6/4 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 6/11 1
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 6/13 1
13 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Masters Men 50+ 6/16 1
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 6/18 1
13 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Men 45-54 7/1 1
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 7/23 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 7/30 1
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ 4 9/1 1
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ 4 9/8 1
4 Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 9/9 1
8 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ 9/11 1
14 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 50+ 9/11 1
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 9/15 1
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 50+ 9/18 1
11 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ 9/18 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 9/22 1
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 50+ 9/25 1
14 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ 9/25 1
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ 4 9/29 1
16 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 50+ 10/2 1
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 10/6 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 10/7 1
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 10/14 1
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 11/3 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 11/4 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ 4 11/11 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 11/18 1
4 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 12/2 1
52

57

Camas, WA

M

16598

3

3

4

4

5

Not a current member