As the Raven Flies TT: Combined

McMinnville, OR
March 20, 2010

Part of the As the Raven Flies TT

Updated February 4, 2011 at 8:24 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 William O'Donnell Westwood Velo/Vertebrata Men 1/2/3 26:36.04
2 Colby Wait-Molyneux Specialized River City Bicycles Men 4/5 28:01.68
3 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo Master Men 40+ 28:24.94
4 Rob Annen United Finance Master Men 40+ 28:41.52
5 Ron Babcock Portland Velo Master Men 40+ 28:43.10
6 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo Master Men 40+ 28:56.51
7 Nicholas Brown Men 4/5 29:21.73
8 Carl Hoefer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles Men 1/2/3 29:28.53
9 John OBrien ZteaM Master Men 50+ 29:33.74
10 Jesse Finch Gnehm Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Men 1/2/3 29:44.58
11 Joss Moore Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston Master Men 40+ 29:52.25
12 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo Master Men 50+ 29:57.57
13 James Bradley Hammer Velo Men 4/5 30:02.15
14 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo Men 4/5 30:03.73
15 Jeff Buck Team Rose City Master Men 50+ 30:06.51
16 Peter Gierga Master Men 50+ 30:07.69
17 lance brigman Team Bike Tires Direct Master Men 50+ 30:16.66
18 James Shingleton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Men 1/2/3 30:17.49
19 Doug Howe Master Men 40+ 30:19.06
20 Craig Broberg HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem Master Men 40+ 30:27.52
21 Martin Holland-Bak Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Master Men 40+ 30:27.81
22 Jim Martin Master Men 40+ 30:45.44
23 Greg Meller Life Cycle Bike Shop Master Men 40+ 30:50.27
24 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com Master Men 40+ 30:53.05
25 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Men 4/5 31:09.06
26 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct Master Men 40+ 31:11.57
27 Mike Fajer Master Men 50+ 31:22.86
28 Mark Zielinski Pacific Power Blue Sky Master Men 50+ 31:25.98
29 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Master Men 50+ 31:26.14
30 Jill Howe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Women 1/2/3 31:48.83
31 Karey Swan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Women 1/2/3 31:53.53
32 Gary Watts North River Racing Master Men 50+ 32:03.54
33 Keith Levesque Hammer Velo Men 4/5 32:22.52
34 Adam Ward Men 4/5 32:24.90
35 Don Bailey Men 4/5 32:26.80
36 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky Master Men 50+ 32:41.60
37 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4/5 32:43.41
38 Lindsay Fox Veloforma Women 1/2/3 32:43.93
39 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo Master Men 40+ 32:44.43
40 Craig Beavers Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Master Men 50+ 32:50.27
41 Tom Anderson Buy Local Cycling Men 4/5 33:00.62
42 James Thiele Team Rose City Master Men 50+ 33:03.00
43 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo Men 4/5 33:04.62
44 Matt Clark Men 4/5 33:09.06
45 Parice Juntradetdoungdee Men 4/5 33:19.55
46 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky Master Men 40+ 33:26.90
47 Ken Rodgers Whitewater Designs Master Men 50+ 33:28.76
48 Kenneth Graham Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4/5 33:47.13
49 Mike Adams United Finance Master Men 50+ 33:50.90
50 Matt Meskill Men 4/5 34:09.89
51 Steve Johnson Master Men 50+ 34:12.66
52 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club Master Men 40+ 34:13.68
53 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo Master Men 50+ 34:35.51
54 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky Women 4 34:39.43
55 Jeff Vine Sunset Cycles Master Men 40+ 34:48.96
56 Roger Nelson Team Bike Tires Direct Master Men 50+ 34:59.03
57 Eric La Morie Master Men 40+ 35:03.21
58 Robert Burney Multnomah Athletic Club Masters Men 50+ 35:04.69
59 Keith Moore Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4/5 35:08.87
60 Jennifer Woodruff Hammer Velo Women 4 35:11.69
61 Terry Atwood Portland Velo Master Men 50+ 35:22.27
62 Carrie Ward Women 4 36:34.55
63 Richard Mularski Master Men 40+ 36:38.98
64 Chris Luby Kick Ass Cycling Men 4/5 36:47.21
65 Michael McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky Master Men 50+ 36:48.38
66 Jeffrey Macey Team Air Force Men 4/5 36:50.41
67 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Master Men 50+ 37:04.72
68 Connie Vine Team Rose City Master Men 40+ 37:11.20
69 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club Juniors U18 37:28.55
70 Treven Upkes Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Men 4/5 37:40.35
71 Lisa George Portobello Bicycle Racing Women 4 37:42.80
72 Renata Hahn Team Rose City Women 1/2/3 37:57.61
73 Bill Croswell Pacific Power Blue Sky Master Men 50+ 38:09.15
74 John Hall Master Men 50+ 38:13.53
75 Einar Traa Portland Velo Master Men 50+ 38:14.47
76 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City Master Men 50+ 38:16.02
77 Joe Cipale North River Racing Men 1/2/3 38:19.23
78 Erik Hammequist Beaverton Bicycle Club Juniors U18 38:36.51
79 Tiffonie Carroll Team Bike Tires Direct Women 4 38:37.35
80 Grace McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky Master Men 50+ 38:43.34
81 Edward Lanton Pacific Power Blue Sky Master Men 50+ 40:05.57
82 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky Women 4 40:16.31
83 Tracy Prose Master Men 40+ 40:48.70
84 Jim Plank Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4/5 41:13.56
85 Melanie Pratt Portland Velo Women 4 41:27.76
86 Allen Kraft North River Racing Master Men 40+ 42:04.02
87 Gordon Albert Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Men 4/5 42:17.16
88 Jennifer Gilstrap Hearn Allstar Triathlon Women 4 42:23.84
89 Dipendra Rana Men 4/5 44:03.99
90 Nichols Grace Pacific Power Blue Sky Juniors U18 44:15.70
91 Craig Broberg HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem Master Men 40+ 47:27.52
92 Aaron King Juniors U18 49:12.94