North River Racing

Event Category Name
15 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Stephen Fitzgerald
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
61 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
77 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
50 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C Tony Curtis
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ C Tony Curtis
58 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Tony Curtis
39 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Men Joe Cipale
34 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Larry Holzman
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jon Kraft
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Boehlke
11 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 3/4 Jon Kraft
52 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Cipale
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Curtis
19 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Joe Cipale
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Cipale
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jon Kraft
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joe Cipale
2 OBRA STXC Category 2 Women 45 Georgann Shinn
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Boehlke
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Cipale
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joe Cipale
13 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 50-59 Steve Long
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters Men 40+ Joe Cipale
15 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4 Men Jeff Boehlke
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4 Men Dean Anderson
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 45+ Allen Kraft
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 55+ Steve Long
37 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Allen Kraft
57 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Steve Long
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Curtis
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tony Curtis
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Curtis
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Cipale
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tony Curtis
17 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Steve Long
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Cipale
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Curtis
23 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Steve Long
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Cipale
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tony Curtis
6 Swan Island Criterium Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Men Steve Long
13 Swan Island Criterium Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Men Joe Cipale
22 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Steve Long
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dean Anderson
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Curtis
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Cipale
51 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joe Cipale
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Tony Curtis
13 OBRA TT Senior Men 3 Joe Cipale
74 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Steve Long
148 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Joe Cipale
113 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Larry Holzman
59 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Allen Kraft
108 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Gary Watts
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 Steve Long
9 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Gary Watts
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 45-49 Allen Kraft
16 OBRA TT Senior Men 4/5 Larry Holzman
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Cipale
75 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joe Cipale
79 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joe Cipale
3 OBRA TTT Masters Men 160-199 Ronald Brigham
78 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Gary Watts
77 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Allen Kraft
79 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Ronald Brigham
76 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Jon Kraft
6 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Thomas Morgan
182 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Thomas Morgan
3 OBRA TTT Masters Men 160-199 Jon Kraft
3 OBRA TTT Masters Men 160-199 Gary Watts
3 OBRA TTT Masters Men 160-199 Allen Kraft
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Cipale
DNF Silverton RR Masters Men 40+ Ronald Brigham
6 Silverton RR Masters Men 50+ Steve Long
49 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Cipale
39 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Steve Long
12 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Steve Long
7 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Category 3 Men Joe Cipale
DNS Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 40-49 bruce carter
72 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Joe Cipale
DNS Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Chris Hoops
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Dean Anderson
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Elting
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ryan Elting
14 Monday PIR-April Series Masters 4/5 Ryan Elting
DNS Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Men 4/5 Larry Holzman
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Men 3 Allen Kraft
8 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Men 4/5 Larry Holzman
7 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Men 4/5 Larry Holzman
9 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Allen Kraft
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Men 3 Allen Kraft
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Men 3 Allen Kraft
DNS Deschutes River Valley TT Men 4/5 Larry Holzman
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Men 3 Allen Kraft
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Elting
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ryan Elting
10 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Category 3 Joe Cipale
DNS Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 50+ Steve Long
DNS Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 50+ Chris Hoops
90 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Joe Cipale
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Dean Anderson
23 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Ryan Elting
14 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Dean Anderson
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Elting
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Curtis
21 King's Valley Masters Men 50+ Chris Hoops
22 King's Valley Men 4/5 Dean Anderson
DNF King's Valley Masters Men 50+ Joe Cipale
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Ryan Elting
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Cipale
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Men Dean Anderson
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Dean Anderson
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Dean Anderson
31 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Allen Kraft
15 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Gary Watts
25 Piece of Cake Men 4 Ryan Elting
9 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Gary Watts
21 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 40+ Allen Kraft
86 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Allen Kraft
32 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Gary Watts
5 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 Joe Cipale
77 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Joe Cipale
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 50+ Steve Long
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Dean Anderson
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Dean Anderson
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 50+ Steve Long
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Allen Kraft
49 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Ronald Brigham
11 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 Joe Cipale
17 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Gary Watts
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Steve Long
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Dean Anderson
6 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 50+ Steve Long
5 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (4/5) Dean Anderson
36 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Joe Cipale
97 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Gary Watts
67 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Larry Holzman
105 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Ronald Brigham
47 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Allen Kraft
269 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Joe Cipale
175 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Steve Long
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3 Joe Cipale
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3 Allen Kraft
14 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 Larry Holzman
12 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 Gary Watts
8 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Allen Kraft
44 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 Joe Cipale
29 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 Steve Long
25 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Ronald Brigham
20 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ Steve Long
DNS Cherry Pie Men 40+ Open Allen Kraft
15 Cherry Pie Men 50+ and 60+ Steve Long
18 Cherry Pie Men 40+ Open Ronald Brigham
8 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+ Dean Anderson